Kval till division IV - 2017

Omgång 1
1. Malmbäcks IF 3 3 0 0 10 - 4 9
2. Kärda IF 3 2 0 1 11 - 9 6
3. Norrahammars IK 3 1 0 2 6 - 8 3
4. Vislanda IF 3 0 0 3 7 - 13 0
Omgång 2
1. Blomstermåla IK 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 9
2. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
3. Tvärskogs IF 3 1 0 2 5 - 4 3
4. Storebro IF 3 0 0 3 2 - 10 0
Omgång 3
1. IFK Påryd 3 3 0 0 16 - 1 9
2. Ankarsrums IS 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
3. IFK Oskarshamn 3 1 0 2 5 - 11 3
4. Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF 3 0 0 3 0 - 10 0
Omgång 4
1. Stensjöns IF 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7
2. Guddarps IF 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 6
3. Bosna IF (Smål.) 3 1 1 1 3 - 5 4
4. IF Hallby 3 0 0 3 3 - 8 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-10-08 10:30 Norrahammars IK - Malmbäcks IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kärda IF - Vislanda IF   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 15:00 Vislanda IF - Norrahammars IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Kärda IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Norrahammars IK - Kärda IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmbäcks IF - Vislanda IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-10-07 13:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Storebro IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärskogs IF - Blomstermåla IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 12:00 Storebro IF - Tvärskogs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Blomstermåla IK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-1     [mer info]
2017-10-21 12:00 Storebro IF - Blomstermåla IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Tvärskogs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-10-07 14:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Ankarsrums IS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 15:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - IFK Påryd   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 13:00 Ankarsrums IS - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Påryd - IFK Oskarshamn   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-21 14:00 IFK Påryd - Ankarsrums IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - IFK Oskarshamn   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-10-07 14:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - IF Hallby   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 14:00 Guddarps IF - Stensjöns IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 13:00 IF Hallby - Guddarps IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stensjöns IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-2     [mer info]
2017-10-21 14:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Guddarps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Hallby - Stensjöns IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]