Division IV - 2018

1. IF Älgarna 22 16 4 2 61 - 18 52
2. Junsele IF 22 16 3 3 74 - 31 51
3. Sollefteå GIF 22 16 2 4 82 - 29 50
4. Friska Viljor FC 2 22 12 4 6 67 - 37 40
5. KB 65 IF 22 12 2 8 52 - 45 38
6. Björna IF 22 10 2 10 48 - 52 32
7. Sidensjö IK 22 9 4 9 51 - 49 31
8. Anundsjö IF 2 22 9 2 11 52 - 63 29
9. Frånö SK 2 22 8 4 10 38 - 48 28
10. Undroms IF 22 4 2 16 39 - 71 14
11. Hägglunds IoFK 22 4 1 17 38 - 84 13
12. Härnösands FF 2 22 0 2 20 29 - 104 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-27 19:00 IF Älgarna - Junsele IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF - Anundsjö IF 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Undroms IF - Björna IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 13:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Härnösands FF 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Frånö SK 2 - Sidensjö IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 KB 65 IF - Hägglunds IoFK   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-01 12:00 Sidensjö IK - IF Älgarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Junsele IF - Undroms IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Frånö SK 2   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Härnösands FF 2 - KB 65 IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-02 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Friska Viljor FC 2   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Björna IF - Sollefteå GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-08 19:00 KB 65 IF - Anundsjö IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Härnösands FF 2   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Hägglunds IoFK   9-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - Sidensjö IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 14:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Sollefteå GIF   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Junsele IF - Björna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 19:00 Sidensjö IK - Junsele IF   0-3     [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - IF Älgarna   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Frånö SK 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF - KB 65 IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Undroms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-22 19:00 KB 65 IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Sollefteå GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Anundsjö IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - Härnösands FF 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Hägglunds IoFK   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Sidensjö IK - Björna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Undroms IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF - IF Älgarna   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - KB 65 IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Sidensjö IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Junsele IF   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 11:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Frånö SK 2   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 19:00 Frånö SK 2 - KB 65 IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Anundsjö IF 2   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Björna IF   2-3     [mer info]
2018-06-03 16:00 IF Älgarna - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Sidensjö IK - Härnösands FF 2   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 20:00 Undroms IF - Sollefteå GIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-05 19:00 Björna IF - Frånö SK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Undroms IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Sidensjö IK   4-2     [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 KB 65 IF - IF Älgarna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF - Junsele IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-12 19:00 IF Älgarna - Frånö SK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - KB 65 IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Sollefteå GIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Anundsjö IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Björna IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-19 19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Undroms IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - IF Älgarna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Härnösands FF 2   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF - Hägglunds IoFK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Sidensjö IK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF - Junsele IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-26 19:00 Undroms IF - IF Älgarna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Frånö SK 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - KB 65 IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Sollefteå GIF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Björna IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-27 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-26 19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-25 19:00 Sollefteå GIF - Härnösands FF 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-27 19:00 Björna IF - Anundsjö IF 2   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF - Sidensjö IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Junsele IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:30 IF Älgarna - Undroms IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-31 19:00 Undroms IF - Frånö SK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - KB 65 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Friska Viljor FC 2   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Sollefteå GIF   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Björna IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-07 19:00 KB 65 IF - Undroms IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - IF Älgarna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Härnösands FF 2   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollefteå GIF - Sidensjö IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Junsele IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-10 19:00 IF Älgarna - KB 65 IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Undroms IF - Friska Viljor FC 2   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Junsele IF - Sollefteå GIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK - Anundsjö IF 2   8-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Härnösands FF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frånö SK 2 - Björna IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-14 19:00 Sollefteå GIF - Undroms IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - IF Älgarna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF - Frånö SK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF - Hägglunds IoFK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Sidensjö IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Junsele IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-17 18:30 Undroms IF - Anundsjö IF 2   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Junsele IF - Härnösands FF 2   12-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sidensjö IK - Hägglunds IoFK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 KB 65 IF - Björna IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Älgarna - Sollefteå GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 15:00 Frånö SK 2 - Friska Viljor FC 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-05-22 19:00 Björna IF - Sidensjö IK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Undroms IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - IF Älgarna   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sollefteå GIF - Frånö SK 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - KB 65 IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägglunds IoFK - Junsele IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-05-13 15:00 Undroms IF - Hägglunds IoFK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 IF Älgarna - Härnösands FF 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 KB 65 IF - Sollefteå GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Frånö SK 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   7-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Junsele IF - Sidensjö IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Björna IF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-09 16:00 Sidensjö IK - Undroms IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägglunds IoFK - IF Älgarna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Frånö SK 2   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - KB 65 IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sollefteå GIF - Friska Viljor FC 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Björna IF - Junsele IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-16 16:00 KB 65 IF - Härnösands FF 2   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Frånö SK 2 - Hägglunds IoFK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Älgarna - Sidensjö IK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Undroms IF - Junsele IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sollefteå GIF - Björna IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Friska Viljor FC 2 - Anundsjö IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-09-23 16:00 Björna IF - Undroms IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Junsele IF - IF Älgarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sidensjö IK - Frånö SK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hägglunds IoFK - KB 65 IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Härnösands FF 2 - Friska Viljor FC 2   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Anundsjö IF 2 - Sollefteå GIF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]