Division VI - 2018

1. Långsele AIF 12 10 1 1 51 - 15 31
2. Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2) 12 6 2 4 42 - 26 20
3. Kubbe-Norrflärke IF 12 5 4 3 35 - 30 19
4. Sidensjö IK 2 12 5 3 4 36 - 32 18
5. Björna IF 2 12 5 2 5 34 - 32 17
6. Hägglunds IoFK 2 12 3 2 7 29 - 43 11
7. KB 65 IF 2 12 1 0 11 11 - 60 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-14 19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Långsele AIF - Hägglunds IoFK 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-20 12:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Långsele AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2) - Björna IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - KB 65 IF 2   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-28 19:00 Långsele AIF - KB 65 IF 2   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2) - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-06-04 19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Björna IF 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Långsele AIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2)   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-06-11 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2) - Sidensjö IK 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Björna IF 2 - KB 65 IF 2   WO  
Omgång 6
2018-06-18 19:00 Långsele AIF - Björna IF 2   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2)   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-25 19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - KB 65 IF 2   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2) - Långsele AIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-07-02 19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Björna IF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Långsele AIF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Sidensjö IK 2 - KB 65 IF 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-07-30 18:30 Långsele AIF - Sidensjö IK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 KB 65 IF 2 - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björna IF 2 - Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2)   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-06 18:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Björna IF 2   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Långsele AIF   1-9     [mer info]
19:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2)   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-13 18:00 Björna IF 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Långsele AIF - Kubbe-Norrflärke IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2) - Hägglunds IoFK 2   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-20 18:00 KB 65 IF 2 - Björna IF 2   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
18:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Hägglunds IoFK 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sidensjö IK 2 - Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2)   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-27 18:00 Hägglunds IoFK 2 - Sidensjö IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2) - KB 65 IF 2   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-30 19:00 Björna IF 2 - Långsele AIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-30 18:30 KB 65 IF 2 - Hägglunds IoFK 2   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Kubbe-Norrflärke IF - Sidensjö IK 2   5-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Långsele AIF - Lugnviks IF (Högakusten 2)   WO