Division VI, Västra - 2018

1. Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK 16 15 0 1 77 - 10 45
2. Edsbyns IF 2 16 14 1 1 91 - 12 43
3. Aryana IF 16 8 2 6 50 - 39 26
4. Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 16 7 2 7 39 - 44 23
5. Norrala IF 2 16 7 1 8 44 - 39 22
6. Färila IF 2 16 6 1 9 53 - 65 19
7. Arbrå BK/VIF 16 5 3 8 60 - 58 18
8. Kilafors IF 2 16 4 2 10 47 - 54 14
9. Bollnäs GIF 3 16 0 0 16 12 - 152 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-03 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Färila IF 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Arbrå BK/VIF   1-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Aryana IF - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Norrala IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-12 14:00 Norrala IF 2 - Bollnäs GIF 3   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 12:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Kilafors IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Färila IF 2 - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   1-11 (1-6)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Edsbyns IF 2   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-18 19:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Arbrå BK/VIF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Aryana IF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:30 Edsbyns IF 2 - Norrala IF 2   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-27 11:00 Aryana IF - Bollnäs GIF 3   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Norrala IF 2 - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Färila IF 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Edsbyns IF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-06-03 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Kilafors IF 2   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Färila IF 2 - Norrala IF 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Aryana IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-29 16:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-07 19:00 Norrala IF 2 - Arbrå BK/VIF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Färila IF 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Edsbyns IF 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Aryana IF - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-14 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Bollnäs GIF 3   16-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Färila IF 2 - Aryana IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 18:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Kilafors IF 2   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-19 19:00 Aryana IF - Edsbyns IF 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   0-17 (0-10)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Norrala IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-25 19:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Färila IF 2   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-29 19:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Edsbyns IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Kilafors IF 2   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 14:00 Norrala IF 2 - Aryana IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-03 19:00 Färila IF 2 - Bollnäs GIF 3   13-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-10 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Arbrå BK/VIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-01 19:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Färila IF 2   WO  
2018-08-05 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Norrala IF 2   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-12 12:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Bollnäs GIF 3   12-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Aryana IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrala IF 2 - Kilafors IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Färila IF 2 - Edsbyns IF 2   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-17 19:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Norrala IF 2   3-1     [mer info]
2018-08-19 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Aryana IF   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Färila IF 2 - Arbrå BK/VIF   3-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   10-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-24 18:30 Arbrå BK/VIF - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 12:00 Aryana IF - Kilafors IF 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Bollnäs GIF 3   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 19:00 Norrala IF 2 - Edsbyns IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-31 18:00 Färila IF 2 - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Aryana IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 12:00 Arbrå BK/VIF - Norrala IF 2   3-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-06 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Kilafors IF 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-09 12:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Bollnäs GIF 3   16-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Aryana IF - Arbrå BK/VIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   1-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrala IF 2 - Färila IF 2   3-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-12 19:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 19:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Färila IF 2   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Aryana IF - Norrala IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kilafors IF 2 - Arbrå BK/VIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-06-20 19:00 Färila IF 2 - Kilafors IF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 12:00 Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK - Bollnäs GIF 3   WO  
12:00 Edsbyns IF 2 - Aryana IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Norrala IF 2 - Korskrogens IK/Föne 2   WO  
Omgång 18
2018-09-28 18:30 Kilafors IF 2 - Rengsjö SK 2/Landafors SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 12:00 Aryana IF - Färila IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 12:00 Bollnäs GIF 3 - Edsbyns IF 2   1-6 (1-6)   [mer info]
12:00 Korskrogens IK/Föne 2 - Arbrå BK/VIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]