Division IV - 2018

1. Forssa BK 22 18 4 0 82 - 15 58
2. Avesta AIK 22 15 4 3 66 - 26 49
3. Korsnäs IF 22 15 3 4 56 - 23 48
4. Vansbro AIK 22 12 6 4 39 - 16 42
5. IF Tunabro 22 8 4 10 38 - 51 28
6. Malungs IF 22 7 5 10 35 - 53 26
7. Dala-Järna IK 22 7 4 11 39 - 43 25
8. Svärdsjö IF 22 7 3 12 29 - 56 24
9. Ludvika FK 22 5 7 10 34 - 52 22
10. Slätta SK U 22 5 4 13 31 - 62 19
11. Nyhammars IF 22 5 2 15 35 - 49 17
12. Swesom FC 22 3 4 15 24 - 62 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-28 14:00 Avesta AIK - Forssa BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Korsnäs IF - Malungs IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Nyhammars IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Svärdsjö IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Swesom FC - Dala-Järna IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:30 IF Tunabro - Slätta SK U   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-04 19:00 Forssa BK - Vansbro AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Slätta SK U - Ludvika FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Avesta AIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Swesom FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Korsnäs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 15:00 Malungs IF - IF Tunabro   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-12 11:00 IF Tunabro - Korsnäs IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:30 Swesom FC - Forssa BK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Avesta AIK - Slätta SK U   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Svärdsjö IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Malungs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Dala-Järna IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-18 19:00 Korsnäs IF - Ludvika FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK U - Vansbro AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Swesom FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dala-Järna IK - IF Tunabro   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Forssa BK - Nyhammars IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 15:00 Malungs IF - Avesta AIK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-22 19:00 Avesta AIK - Korsnäs IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Vansbro AIK - Malungs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK - IF Tunabro   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Svärdsjö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Swesom FC - Slätta SK U   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Forssa BK - Dala-Järna IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 IF Tunabro - Avesta AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Korsnäs IF - Vansbro AIK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Swesom FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Forssa BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Ludvika FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 15:00 Slätta SK U - Nyhammars IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-31 19:30 Forssa BK - Slätta SK U   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Swesom FC - Korsnäs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vansbro AIK - IF Tunabro   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Ludvika FK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Dala-Järna IK   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Malungs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-06 14:00 Malungs IF - Forssa BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Ludvika FK - Vansbro AIK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Swesom FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF - Nyhammars IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK U - Svärdsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Avesta AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-13 19:00 Swesom FC - Ludvika FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK U - Dala-Järna IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Malungs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Forssa BK - Korsnäs IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Avesta AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-19 19:00 Ludvika FK - Nyhammars IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Forssa BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Slätta SK U   6-1     [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Avesta AIK - Swesom FC   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Dala-Järna IK - Vansbro AIK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-26 19:00 Swesom FC - Vansbro AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Dala-Järna IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK U - Korsnäs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - IF Tunabro   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Avesta AIK   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-27 19:30 Forssa BK - Ludvika FK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-02 19:00 Ludvika FK - Forssa BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-03 19:00 Avesta AIK - Nyhammars IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Svärdsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF - Slätta SK U   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dala-Järna IK - Malungs IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Swesom FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-08 18:30 Swesom FC - Avesta AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vansbro AIK - Dala-Järna IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Slätta SK U - Malungs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Svärdsjö IF - Korsnäs IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Forssa BK - IF Tunabro   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Nyhammars IF - Ludvika FK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 18:30 Dala-Järna IK - Slätta SK U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Avesta AIK - Vansbro AIK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Swesom FC   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Nyhammars IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 15:00 Korsnäs IF - Forssa BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:30 Vansbro AIK - Ludvika FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Svärdsjö IF - Slätta SK U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Avesta AIK - Dala-Järna IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - IF Tunabro   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Malungs IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Korsnäs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:00 IF Tunabro - Vansbro AIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Korsnäs IF - Swesom FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Malungs IF - Nyhammars IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Slätta SK U - Forssa BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Ludvika FK - Avesta AIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Svärdsjö IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:00 Swesom FC - Malungs IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Avesta AIK - IF Tunabro   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Forssa BK - Svärdsjö IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Nyhammars IF - Slätta SK U   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Korsnäs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Dala-Järna IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 12:00 Korsnäs IF - Avesta AIK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Ludvika FK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Vansbro AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK U - Swesom FC   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Nyhammars IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Forssa BK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:00 Avesta AIK - Malungs IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 15:00 Swesom FC - Svärdsjö IF   WO  
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Slätta SK U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK - Korsnäs IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Dala-Järna IK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Forssa BK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 15:00 Korsnäs IF - IF Tunabro   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Ludvika FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Vansbro AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Swesom FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Nyhammars IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 Slätta SK U - Avesta AIK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-05-06 13:00 IF Tunabro - Malungs IF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 Avesta AIK - Svärdsjö IF   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Korsnäs IF - Dala-Järna IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Nyhammars IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Forssa BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-01 19:00 Ludvika FK - Slätta SK U   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-05 19:00 Slätta SK U - IF Tunabro   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 15:00 Malungs IF - Korsnäs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Ludvika FK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Avesta AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Vansbro AIK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Järna IK - Swesom FC   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]