Division V - 2018

1. Tällbergs IF 22 18 0 4 90 - 38 54
2. IFK Hedemora 22 16 2 4 89 - 34 50
3. Gustafs GoIF 22 14 2 6 86 - 35 44
4. Ulfshyttans IF 22 13 4 5 64 - 37 43
5. IF Vikapojkarna 22 10 6 6 50 - 41 36
6. Ludvika City BK 22 8 6 8 41 - 51 30
7. Amsbergs SK 22 7 3 12 51 - 53 24
8. Skogsbo/Avesta IF 22 6 4 12 56 - 67 22
9. IF Tunabro U 22 6 4 12 41 - 83 22
10. Forssa BK U 22 7 1 14 39 - 81 22
11. Smedjebackens FK 22 5 4 13 36 - 77 19
12. Äppelbo AIK 22 3 2 17 34 - 80 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-29 11:30 Amsbergs SK - Ulfshyttans IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Tällbergs IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - IF Tunabro U   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Smedjebackens FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Gustafs GoIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Forssa BK U - Ludvika City BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-04 19:00 Ludvika City BK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gustafs GoIF - Amsbergs SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Äppelbo AIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Forssa BK U   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IF Vikapojkarna   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Hedemora   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-11 19:00 IFK Hedemora - Smedjebackens FK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Gustafs GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - Ludvika City BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Forssa BK U   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Tällbergs IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-19 10:00 Gustafs GoIF - IF Vikapojkarna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:30 Forssa BK U - Amsbergs SK   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Äppelbo AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IFK Hedemora   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IF Tunabro U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-24 19:00 IFK Hedemora - Gustafs GoIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Ludvika City BK   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Forssa BK U   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Tällbergs IF   4-5     [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Ulfshyttans IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-27 12:30 Forssa BK U - IF Vikapojkarna   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Äppelbo AIK   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - IFK Hedemora   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - IF Tunabro U   10-2 (7-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Smedjebackens FK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Amsbergs SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-31 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Tällbergs IF   0-2     [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Forssa BK U   WO  
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Amsbergs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Gustafs GoIF   2-12 (1-6)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Ludvika City BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-09 15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IFK Hedemora   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Smedjebackens FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Äppelbo AIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Amsbergs SK - IF Vikapojkarna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Ulfshyttans IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Forssa BK U - IF Tunabro U   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-14 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Ludvika City BK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Amsbergs SK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Äppelbo AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Tällbergs IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Forssa BK U   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 16:00 IF Tunabro U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-20 19:00 Äppelbo AIK - IFK Hedemora   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - IF Tunabro U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Smedjebackens FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK U - Ulfshyttans IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika City BK - Gustafs GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - IF Vikapojkarna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-25 19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 IFK Hedemora - IF Vikapojkarna   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika City BK - Tällbergs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gustafs GoIF - Forssa BK U   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Amsbergs SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Äppelbo AIK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-02 19:00 Äppelbo AIK - IF Tunabro U   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Amsbergs SK - Smedjebackens FK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK U - Gustafs GoIF   1-10 (0-8)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Ludvika City BK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vikapojkarna - IFK Hedemora   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-05 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Äppelbo AIK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Tällbergs IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Ludvika City BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Forssa BK U   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Amsbergs SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-12 13:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Tunabro U   8-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IF Vikapojkarna   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - IFK Hedemora   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Smedjebackens FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Ulfshyttans IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Gustafs GoIF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-15 18:30 IFK Hedemora - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Vikapojkarna - Amsbergs SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Äppelbo AIK - Tällbergs IF   4-6 (4-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Ulfshyttans IF - Gustafs GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Ludvika City BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro U - Forssa BK U   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-19 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Äppelbo AIK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - IF Vikapojkarna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - IFK Hedemora   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - IF Tunabro U   WO  
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Ulfshyttans IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:00 Gustafs GoIF - Smedjebackens FK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-26 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Ludvika City BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Forssa BK U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Tällbergs IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Gustafs GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-01 12:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Amsbergs SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Äppelbo AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - IF Vikapojkarna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - IFK Hedemora   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Tunabro U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Smedjebackens FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-09 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Ulfshyttans IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Gustafs GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Ludvika City BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Forssa BK U   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Tällbergs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Smedjebackens FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-16 15:00 Forssa BK U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika City BK - Amsbergs SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Äppelbo AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Vikapojkarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IFK Hedemora   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IF Tunabro U   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-05-04 19:00 IFK Hedemora - IF Tunabro U   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 IF Vikapojkarna - Smedjebackens FK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Ulfshyttans IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Gustafs GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Ludvika City BK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK U - Tällbergs IF   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-09-30 15:00 Ludvika City BK - Forssa BK U   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Amsbergs SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Äppelbo AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - IF Vikapojkarna   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IFK Hedemora   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]