Division VII, Östra - 2018

1. Falun FC 14 10 3 1 41 - 16 33
2. Aspeboda SK 14 9 3 2 40 - 15 30
3. Tällbergs IF U 14 10 0 4 42 - 21 30
4. Swesom FC U 14 8 3 3 43 - 27 27
5. Leksands IF U 14 6 2 6 22 - 27 20
6. Vika IF 14 3 1 10 21 - 37 10
7. IFK Rättvik U 14 2 2 10 20 - 38 8
8. Hälsinggårdens AIK 14 1 0 13 15 - 63 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-06 17:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Aspeboda SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 19:00 IFK Rättvik U - Leksands IF U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Vika IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-30 19:00 Swesom FC U - Falun FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-13 12:30 Falun FC - Hälsinggårdens AIK   7-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Vika IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik U - Tällbergs IF U   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Leksands IF U - Swesom FC U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-21 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Leksands IF U   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC U - IFK Rättvik U   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Aspeboda SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - Falun FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-28 19:00 Swesom FC U - Tällbergs IF U   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Leksands IF U - Vika IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Falun FC - Aspeboda SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-06-04 19:00 Leksands IF U - IFK Rättvik U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - Tällbergs IF U   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK - Hälsinggårdens AIK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Falun FC - Swesom FC U   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-10 17:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Swesom FC U   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Leksands IF U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - IFK Rättvik U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Falun FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-18 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Tällbergs IF U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC U - Vika IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik U - Aspeboda SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Leksands IF U - Falun FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-08-06 18:30 Tällbergs IF U - Leksands IF U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Falun FC - IFK Rättvik U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Aspeboda SK - Swesom FC U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vika IF - Hälsinggårdens AIK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-08-13 18:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Falun FC   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vika IF - Aspeboda SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tällbergs IF U - IFK Rättvik U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Swesom FC U - Leksands IF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-20 18:00 Leksands IF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Rättvik U - Swesom FC U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Aspeboda SK - Tällbergs IF U   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Falun FC - Vika IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-27 18:00 Aspeboda SK - Falun FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Tällbergs IF U - Swesom FC U   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - IFK Rättvik U   4-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Vika IF - Leksands IF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-31 18:00 Leksands IF U - Aspeboda SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Rättvik U - Vika IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Falun FC - Tällbergs IF U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 11:00 Swesom FC U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-09-07 17:30 Tällbergs IF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Vika IF - Swesom FC U   6-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Aspeboda SK - IFK Rättvik U   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Falun FC - Leksands IF U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-14 17:00 Leksands IF U - Tällbergs IF U   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Rättvik U - Falun FC   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Swesom FC U - Aspeboda SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Vika IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]