Division IV - 2018

1. Kungsör BK 22 19 1 2 85 - 21 58
2. Irsta IF 22 10 7 5 40 - 47 37
3. Gideonsbergs IF 22 11 2 9 47 - 36 35
4. Köping FF 22 10 4 8 61 - 40 34
5. IFK Västerås 22 10 3 9 43 - 36 33
6. Västerås BK 30 22 11 0 11 46 - 53 33
7. Kolsva IF 22 9 3 10 34 - 40 30
8. IK Oden 22 9 2 11 46 - 53 29
9. Assyriska FC (Västm.) 22 8 4 10 37 - 50 28
10. Tortuna SK 22 7 4 11 47 - 48 25
11. Skultuna IS 22 6 5 11 29 - 45 23
12. Skinnskattebergs SK 22 4 1 17 22 - 68 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-21 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Irsta IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungsör BK - Kolsva IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skinnskattebergs SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 15:00 IFK Västerås - IK Oden   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-24 19:00 Skultuna IS - Tortuna SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 11:00 Köping FF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-28 15:00 Kolsva IF - Västerås BK 30   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Köping FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Gideonsbergs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:30 Tortuna SK - Kungsör BK   1-4     [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:00 Irsta IF - IFK Västerås   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Skultuna IS   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-02 19:00 Köping FF - Irsta IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västerås - Kolsva IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Tortuna SK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Gideonsbergs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Kungsör BK - Skinnskattebergs SK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 18:30 IK Oden - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Kungsör BK   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - IFK Västerås   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kolsva IF - Köping FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - IK Oden   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Skultuna IS   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Västerås BK 30   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-16 19:00 Köping FF - Tortuna SK   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västerås - Skinnskattebergs SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Gideonsbergs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungsör BK - Skultuna IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 IK Oden - Kolsva IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-23 19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Köping FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kolsva IF - Irsta IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Kungsör BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IFK Västerås   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Tortuna SK - IK Oden   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 15:00 Skultuna IS - Västerås BK 30   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-29 19:00 Irsta IF - Tortuna SK   1-1     [mer info]
2018-05-30 19:00 Köping FF - Gideonsbergs IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västerås - Skultuna IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kolsva IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 IK Oden - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Kungsör BK   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-04 19:00 Skultuna IS - Köping FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Kolsva IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Kungsör BK - IFK Västerås   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - IK Oden   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Irsta IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Västerås BK 30   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-13 19:00 Kungsör BK - Köping FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Kolsva IF - Skinnskattebergs SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Oden - Skultuna IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Tortuna SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 IFK Västerås - Västerås BK 30   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 Irsta IF - Gideonsbergs IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-20 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Köping FF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungsör BK - IK Oden   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Irsta IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Kolsva IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Tortuna SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - IFK Västerås   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-05-22 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - IK Oden   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 19:00 Kolsva IF - Skultuna IS   2-1     [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Tortuna SK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Köping FF - IFK Västerås   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - Kungsör BK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-04-22 12:30 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Köping FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Kolsva IF - Kungsör BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 15:00 IK Oden - IFK Västerås   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Västerås BK 30   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 Tortuna SK - Skultuna IS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-28 15:00 Skultuna IS - Skinnskattebergs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 11:00 IFK Västerås - Irsta IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:00 Västerås BK 30 - Kolsva IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Köping FF - IK Oden   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Kungsör BK - Tortuna SK   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-15 19:00 Irsta IF - Köping FF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kolsva IF - IFK Västerås   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tortuna SK - Västerås BK 30   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Kungsör BK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skultuna IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - IK Oden   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-22 18:30 Kungsör BK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västerås - Tortuna SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Köping FF - Kolsva IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-5     [mer info]
2018-08-23 19:00 IK Oden - Irsta IF   3-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 17:00 Västerås BK 30 - Skinnskattebergs SK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-29 18:15 Gideonsbergs IF - Västerås BK 30   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 Tortuna SK - Köping FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skinnskattebergs SK - IFK Västerås   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Kolsva IF - IK Oden   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Kungsör BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Irsta IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-01 11:00 IFK Västerås - Gideonsbergs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Skultuna IS   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Tortuna SK   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Kolsva IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungsör BK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Köping FF - Skinnskattebergs SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 15:00 Skultuna IS - IFK Västerås   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungsör BK - Västerås BK 30   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tortuna SK - Irsta IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - IK Oden   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:30 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Kolsva IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 16:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Köping FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 12:00 IFK Västerås - Kungsör BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Oden - Gideonsbergs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Skinnskattebergs SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kolsva IF - Tortuna SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerås BK 30 - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Köping FF - Skultuna IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 15:00 Köping FF - Kungsör BK   3-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skinnskattebergs SK - Kolsva IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Irsta IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - IK Oden   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Tortuna SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 17:00 Västerås BK 30 - IFK Västerås   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 15:00 IK Oden - Kungsör BK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Skultuna IS   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kolsva IF - Gideonsbergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tortuna SK - Skinnskattebergs SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:15 IFK Västerås - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 15:00 Köping FF - Västerås BK 30   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 13:00 IFK Västerås - Köping FF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Skinnskattebergs SK   6-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Tortuna SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skultuna IS - Kolsva IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kungsör BK - Irsta IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Oden - Västerås BK 30   6-2 (0-2)   [mer info]