Division V, Östra - 2018

1. Rådmansö SK 22 17 2 3 67 - 23 53
2. Gimo IF 22 16 2 4 57 - 15 50
3. Unik FK 22 14 3 5 55 - 27 45
4. Gräsö Norrskedika IF 22 14 2 6 58 - 34 44
5. Rosersbergs IK 22 13 2 7 63 - 46 41
6. IF Trikadien 22 8 3 11 38 - 59 27
7. IK Apollon 22 7 3 12 34 - 63 24
8. Harg-Östhammar FF 22 6 5 11 28 - 35 23
9. Hallsta IK 22 7 1 14 26 - 52 22
10. Sunnersta AIF 22 5 3 14 34 - 55 18
11. Väddö IF 22 5 3 14 23 - 52 18
12. Knivsta IK 22 4 3 15 23 - 45 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-10 19:30 Knivsta IK - Sunnersta AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 12:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Väddö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hallsta IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Rosersbergs IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:45 Gimo IF - Unik FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Apollon - Rådmansö SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 19:30 Väddö IF - Knivsta IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Unik FK - IF Trikadien   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Hallsta IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - IK Apollon   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rådmansö SK - Gimo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-28 12:00 Väddö IF - Sunnersta AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hallsta IK - Unik FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:45 Gimo IF - IK Apollon   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Trikadien - Rådmansö SK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rosersbergs IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 20:00 Rådmansö SK - Hallsta IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Väddö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Gimo IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - IF Trikadien   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-10 18:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Sunnersta AIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 12:00 IF Trikadien - Gimo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Väddö IF - Rosersbergs IK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Unik FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - IK Apollon   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:15 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rådmansö SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:30 Rådmansö SK - Knivsta IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Gimo IF - Hallsta IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Rosersbergs IK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 15:00 Unik FK - Väddö IF   WO  
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - IF Trikadien   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 18:00 IK Apollon - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Gimo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallsta IK - IF Trikadien   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Väddö IF - Rådmansö SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Unik FK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Knivsta IK - IK Apollon   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Sunnersta AIF   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:30 Rådmansö SK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 IF Trikadien - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gimo IF - Knivsta IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - Rosersbergs IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Hallsta IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - Väddö IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-05 19:00 Väddö IF - Gimo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rosersbergs IK - Rådmansö SK   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 13:00 Knivsta IK - IF Trikadien   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - IK Apollon   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Sunnersta AIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Hallsta IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-08 19:00 Gimo IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 12:00 Rådmansö SK - Unik FK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Väddö IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - Rosersbergs IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Hallsta IK - Knivsta IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-14 19:30 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - IF Trikadien   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Knivsta IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Väddö IF - Hallsta IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 12:00 Rådmansö SK - Sunnersta AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Gimo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Unik FK - IK Apollon   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-20 19:00 Väddö IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Hallsta IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosersbergs IK - IF Trikadien   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Unik FK - Gimo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rådmansö SK - IK Apollon   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Sunnersta AIF - Knivsta IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-12 19:30 IK Apollon - Sunnersta AIF   0-4     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Gimo IF - Rådmansö SK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hallsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 13:00 Knivsta IK - Väddö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Unik FK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-04-28 14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 18:45 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Knivsta IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 12:00 Rådmansö SK - IF Trikadien   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Väddö IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Hallsta IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 19:30 IK Apollon - Gimo IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 Hallsta IK - Rådmansö SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Väddö IF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 13:00 Knivsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Unik FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - IK Apollon   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gimo IF - Sunnersta AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 19:30 Rosersbergs IK - Väddö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Gimo IF - IF Trikadien   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Knivsta IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Rådmansö SK - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - Hallsta IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 19:00 Väddö IF - Unik FK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Knivsta IK - Rådmansö SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Rosersbergs IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IK Apollon   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Sunnersta AIF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hallsta IK - Gimo IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 19:00 Gimo IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 12:00 Rådmansö SK - Väddö IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Hallsta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Rosersbergs IK   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - Knivsta IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-16 12:00 Väddö IF - IK Apollon   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - IF Trikadien   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Gimo IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Rådmansö SK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Unik FK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - Sunnersta AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-21 19:00 Gimo IF - Väddö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 12:00 Rådmansö SK - Rosersbergs IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trikadien - Knivsta IK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hallsta IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunnersta AIF - Unik FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Apollon - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-30 12:00 Gräsö Norrskedika IF - Gimo IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Sunnersta AIF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Hallsta IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Väddö IF - IF Trikadien   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - IK Apollon   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Unik FK - Rådmansö SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 13:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Knivsta IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sunnersta AIF - Rådmansö SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Apollon - Unik FK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Gimo IF - Rosersbergs IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Trikadien - Gräsö Norrskedika IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hallsta IK - Väddö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]