Division VI, Västra - 2018

1. Vaksala SK 2 18 16 1 1 90 - 18 49
2. Harbo IF 18 13 0 5 58 - 33 39
3. Bälinge IF 2 18 9 2 7 76 - 54 29
4. Runhällens BoIS 18 9 2 7 50 - 36 29
5. Danmarks IF 18 9 2 7 36 - 27 29
6. Morgongåva SK 18 8 3 7 38 - 29 27
7. SK Iron 18 7 3 8 31 - 57 24
8. Östervåla IF 18 4 3 11 33 - 56 15
9. Sunnersta AIF 2 18 4 3 11 28 - 59 15
10. Upsala IF 2 18 0 3 15 23 - 94 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-27 18:45 Morgongåva SK - SK Iron   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Bälinge IF 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 16:00 Danmarks IF - Harbo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Upsala IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Östervåla IF - Sunnersta AIF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-04 18:45 Runhällens BoIS - Morgongåva SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harbo IF - Bälinge IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 SK Iron - Östervåla IF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-05-05 17:00 Danmarks IF - Upsala IF 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-09 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Danmarks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Upsala IF 2 - Harbo IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 12:00 Vaksala SK 2 - SK Iron   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östervåla IF - Runhällens BoIS   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-12 15:00 Danmarks IF - Östervåla IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Upsala IF 2 - Morgongåva SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Iron - Bälinge IF 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Vaksala SK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-27 19:00 Harbo IF - Sunnersta AIF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-17 19:00 Östervåla IF - Upsala IF 2   3-0     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Harbo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 16:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Danmarks IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Runhällens BoIS   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - SK Iron   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-24 19:00 Harbo IF - SK Iron   4-1     [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Danmarks IF - Bälinge IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Morgongåva SK - Östervåla IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 11:00 Runhällens BoIS - Sunnersta AIF 2   WO  
17:00 Upsala IF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 19:00 SK Iron - Runhällens BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Östervåla IF - Harbo IF   0-5     [mer info]
17:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Morgongåva SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Upsala IF 2   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Danmarks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-08 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Bälinge IF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harbo IF - Runhällens BoIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Östervåla IF - Vaksala SK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - SK Iron   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Upsala IF 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-16 13:00 SK Iron - Upsala IF 2   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Danmarks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Harbo IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Östervåla IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Morgongåva SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-12 19:00 SK Iron - Morgongåva SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Harbo IF - Danmarks IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Upsala IF 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Östervåla IF   5-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Vaksala SK 2   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-10 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Runhällens BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Östervåla IF - SK Iron   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 15:00 Upsala IF 2 - Danmarks IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Bälinge IF 2 - Harbo IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Sunnersta AIF 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-16 18:30 Runhällens BoIS - Östervåla IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 13:00 SK Iron - Vaksala SK 2   0-8     [mer info]
16:00 Harbo IF - Upsala IF 2   WO  
17:00 Danmarks IF - Morgongåva SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Bälinge IF 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-26 13:00 Östervåla IF - Danmarks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Morgongåva SK - Upsala IF 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Harbo IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Bälinge IF 2 - SK Iron   13-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-01 14:00 SK Iron - Sunnersta AIF 2   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Harbo IF - Morgongåva SK   2-3     [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Bälinge IF 2   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Upsala IF 2 - Östervåla IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-09 11:00 SK Iron - Harbo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Östervåla IF - Morgongåva SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Vaksala SK 2 - Upsala IF 2   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 19:00 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Runhällens BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bälinge IF 2 - Danmarks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-16 12:00 Morgongåva SK - Vaksala SK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - SK Iron   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Upsala IF 2 - Bälinge IF 2   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Harbo IF - Östervåla IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-19 19:00 Danmarks IF - Sunnersta AIF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-21 19:00 Vaksala SK 2 - Östervåla IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 11:00 SK Iron - Danmarks IF   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Runhällens BoIS - Harbo IF   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Bälinge IF 2 - Morgongåva SK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-25 19:30 Sunnersta AIF 2 - Upsala IF 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-30 15:00 Harbo IF - Vaksala SK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östervåla IF - Bälinge IF 2   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Morgongåva SK - Sunnersta AIF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Upsala IF 2 - SK Iron   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Danmarks IF - Runhällens BoIS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]