Division VII, Södra - 2018

1. Armeniska United FK 16 12 4 0 80 - 22 40
2. IS Uppsala Norra 16 12 1 3 46 - 15 37
3. GoIF Kåre 2 16 7 2 7 39 - 30 23
4. Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 16 7 2 7 48 - 44 23
5. Almunge IK 16 7 2 7 37 - 53 23
6. Lohärads IF 16 6 2 8 28 - 56 20
7. Frösunda SK 2 16 4 3 9 27 - 42 15
8. Rö IK 2 16 3 3 10 30 - 48 12
9. Rånäs IF 16 3 3 10 19 - 44 12
10. Knivsta IK 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-29 14:00 Lohärads IF - IS Uppsala Norra   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Almunge IK - GoIF Kåre 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Rö IK 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Armeniska United FK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-04 19:00 Rö IK 2 - Lohärads IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 11:00 Rånäs IF - Frösunda SK 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 GoIF Kåre 2 - Armeniska United FK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-08 19:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Rö IK 2   7-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 13:00 Lohärads IF - Rånäs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Armeniska United FK - IS Uppsala Norra   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Almunge IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-13 11:00 Rånäs IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Almunge IK - Lohärads IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:15 GoIF Kåre 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rö IK 2 - Armeniska United FK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-20 16:00 Armeniska United FK - Rånäs IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Rö IK 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Frösunda SK 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Almunge IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 Almunge IK - Armeniska United FK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 11:00 Rånäs IF - IS Uppsala Norra   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Rö IK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Lohärads IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 19:00 Rö IK 2 - Rånäs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 Lohärads IF - GoIF Kåre 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Almunge IK   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Frösunda SK 2   WO  
Omgång 8
2018-06-10 14:00 Lohärads IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Almunge IK - Rö IK 2   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Armeniska United FK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 GoIF Kåre 2 - Rånäs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-17 11:00 Rånäs IF - Almunge IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Armeniska United FK - Lohärads IF   10-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Frösunda SK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-26 19:00 Rö IK 2 - Frösunda SK 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 13:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Almunge IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 19:30 IS Uppsala Norra - Lohärads IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-09 19:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Rånäs IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Lohärads IF - Rö IK 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - GoIF Kåre 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 20:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-18 11:00 Rånäs IF - Lohärads IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Almunge IK - Frösunda SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Armeniska United FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-25 14:00 Lohärads IF - Almunge IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - GoIF Kåre 2   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - Rö IK 2   WO  
18:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Rånäs IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-01 11:00 Rånäs IF - Armeniska United FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Almunge IK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   6-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
13:30 GoIF Kåre 2 - Frösunda SK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-08 14:00 Lohärads IF - Frösunda SK 2   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK 2 - GoIF Kåre 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Uppsala Norra - Rånäs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - Almunge IK   16-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-15 11:00 Rånäs IF - Rö IK 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Almunge IK - IS Uppsala Norra   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Lohärads IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Frösunda SK 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-22 11:00 Rånäs IF - GoIF Kåre 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK 2 - Almunge IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Armeniska United FK - Frösunda SK 2   8-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 11:15 Uppsala-Kurd FK 2 - Lohärads IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-29 13:00 GoIF Kåre 2 - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lohärads IF - Armeniska United FK   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Frösunda SK 2 - IS Uppsala Norra   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Almunge IK - Rånäs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]