Division IV, Mellersta - 2018

1. Värtans IK 22 18 2 2 79 - 27 56
2. Hanvikens SK 22 17 3 2 51 - 20 54
3. Reymersholms IK 22 10 3 9 61 - 47 33
4. Spårvägens FF 22 9 5 8 57 - 52 32
5. Rinkeby United FC 22 8 4 10 49 - 49 28
6. Långholmen FC 22 8 4 10 55 - 61 28
7. Ekerö BoIS 22 7 5 10 39 - 47 26
8. FC Krukan 22 7 5 10 34 - 51 26
9. Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 22 8 2 12 45 - 67 26
10. Hässelby SK 22 5 9 8 40 - 43 24
11. Enskededalen FC 22 6 3 13 43 - 68 21
12. Olympiacos FC 22 4 5 13 38 - 59 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 18:00 FC Krukan - Ekerö BoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Reymersholms IK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-04-14 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Spårvägens FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rinkeby United FC - Värtans IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - Hässelby SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-19 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Rinkeby United FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - Långholmen FC   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Värtans IK - FC Krukan   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 12:00 Hässelby SK - Olympiacos FC   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Enskededalen FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Hanvikens SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Spårvägens FF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Värtans IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Ekerö BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - FC Krukan   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-30 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Hässelby SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Rinkeby United FC   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 18:00 FC Krukan - Hanvikens SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 12:00 Hässelby SK - Reymersholms IK   3-4     [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Långholmen FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-13 20:15 Värtans IK - Enskededalen FC   1-0     [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Olympiacos FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Spårvägens FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Ekerö BoIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 12:00 Hässelby SK - Värtans IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hanvikens SK - Enskededalen FC   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - FC Krukan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Hässelby SK   0-1     [mer info]
2018-05-18 20:00 FC Krukan - Olympiacos FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Värtans IK - Hanvikens SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Rinkeby United FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - Långholmen FC   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Reymersholms IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Värtans IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Ekerö BoIS   2-0     [mer info]
2018-05-25 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - FC Krukan   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Enskededalen FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 12:00 Hässelby SK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - Hanvikens SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 20:15 Värtans IK - Långholmen FC   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 18:00 FC Krukan - Reymersholms IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Olympiacos FC   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Hässelby SK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - Rinkeby United FC   1-1     [mer info]
16:15 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Spårvägens FF   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-07 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Enskededalen FC   9-0     [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - Ekerö BoIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Långholmen FC   3-3     [mer info]
2018-06-09 12:00 Hässelby SK - FC Krukan   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Värtans IK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 15:00 Rinkeby United FC - Hanvikens SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Reymersholms IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Värtans IK - Olympiacos FC   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 18:00 FC Krukan - Spårvägens FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - Rinkeby United FC   1-10 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - Hässelby SK   1-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-04-07 14:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - FC Krukan   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 20:00 Reymersholms IK - Långholmen FC   3-4     [mer info]
20:15 Ekerö BoIS - Värtans IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Olympiacos FC   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - Enskededalen FC   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hässelby SK - Hanvikens SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-05-02 20:15 Värtans IK - Ekerö BoIS   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 20:00 FC Krukan - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 20:00 Enskededalen FC - Spårvägens FF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 18:00 Långholmen FC - Reymersholms IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Hässelby SK   1-1     [mer info]
2018-09-04 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Rinkeby United FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-07 19:00 Spårvägens FF - FC Krukan   8-2     [mer info]
2018-08-08 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Värtans IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Ekerö BoIS   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Hässelby SK - Enskededalen FC   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Hanvikens SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Långholmen FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-11 14:00 FC Krukan - Hässelby SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Spårvägens FF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-08-12 16:00 Långholmen FC - Olympiacos FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Enskededalen FC - Reymersholms IK   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Rinkeby United FC   3-0     [mer info]
20:15 Värtans IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-16 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Enskededalen FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Hanvikens SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Hässelby SK - Ekerö BoIS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 16:00 Långholmen FC - Värtans IK   3-3     [mer info]
2018-08-21 19:00 Reymersholms IK - FC Krukan   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 20:00 Värtans IK - Spårvägens FF   5-2     [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:00 FC Krukan - Rinkeby United FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Reymersholms IK   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - Olympiacos FC   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Hässelby SK   2-2     [mer info]
2018-08-27 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Långholmen FC   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 20:00 Olympiacos FC - FC Krukan   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Hässelby SK - Spårvägens FF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hanvikens SK - Värtans IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rinkeby United FC - Ekerö BoIS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - Enskededalen FC   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Reymersholms IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Värtans IK - Hässelby SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 FC Krukan - Långholmen FC   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Olympiacos FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - Hanvikens SK   0-1     [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Rinkeby United FC   6-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-05-04 20:00 Olympiacos FC - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 16:00 Enskededalen FC - Värtans IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-12 20:00 Hanvikens SK - FC Krukan   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Spårvägens FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Hässelby SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 16:00 Långholmen FC - Ekerö BoIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-20 20:00 Spårvägens FF - Olympiacos FC   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Värtans IK - Reymersholms IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 18:00 FC Krukan - Enskededalen FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 12:00 Hässelby SK - Rinkeby United FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö BoIS - Hanvikens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Långholmen FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 18:00 FC Krukan - Värtans IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby United FC - Reymersholms IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olympiacos FC - Hässelby SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Hanvikens SK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Långholmen FC - Spårvägens FF   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Enskededalen FC - Ekerö BoIS   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-05 20:00 Ekerö BoIS - FC Krukan   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Enskededalen FC   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Spårvägens FF - Hanvikens SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Hässelby SK - Långholmen FC   3-5 (2-5)   [mer info]
20:00 Reymersholms IK - Olympiacos FC   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Värtans IK - Rinkeby United FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]