Division IV, Södra - 2018

1. Västerhaninge IF 22 15 3 4 68 - 33 48
2. IFK Tumba 22 12 4 6 49 - 31 40
3. Älvsjö AIK 22 12 3 7 54 - 36 39
4. Vendelsö IK 22 10 8 4 54 - 39 38
5. IFK Stockholm 22 10 7 5 49 - 32 37
6. Tungelsta IF 22 9 5 8 49 - 40 32
7. Rågsveds IF 22 8 7 7 42 - 39 31
8. Assyriska United IK 22 8 6 8 48 - 46 30
9. AC Jordbro 22 6 9 7 39 - 42 27
10. Konyaspor KIF 22 8 2 12 36 - 46 26
11. Ingarö IF 22 4 3 15 23 - 75 15
12. Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF 22 1 1 20 31 - 83 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 19:30 Vendelsö IK - Tungelsta IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Ingarö IF - Västerhaninge IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 15:00 AC Jordbro - IFK Stockholm   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - Rågsveds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - IFK Tumba   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 20:00 IFK Tumba - AC Jordbro   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Vendelsö IK   3-5     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Älvsjö AIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Assyriska United IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Konyaspor KIF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - Ingarö IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:30 Ingarö IF - IFK Stockholm   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Vendelsö IK - Assyriska United IK   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 AC Jordbro - Tungelsta IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - IFK Tumba   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - Västerhaninge IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 20:00 IFK Tumba - Ingarö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - AC Jordbro   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Rågsveds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Älvsjö AIK   4-1     [mer info]
15:30 Västerhaninge IF - Vendelsö IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-08 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Konyaspor KIF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-12 14:00 IFK Stockholm - Västerhaninge IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - IFK Tumba   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Vendelsö IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:15 Ingarö IF - Tungelsta IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Assyriska United IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:30 Vendelsö IK - AC Jordbro   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - IFK Stockholm   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Ingarö IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Konyaspor KIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Rågsveds IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 20:00 Assyriska United IK - Älvsjö AIK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 20:00 IFK Tumba - Västerhaninge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 IFK Stockholm - Tungelsta IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Konyaspor KIF   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - Vendelsö IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   6-2     [mer info]
2018-08-15 20:00 Ingarö IF - Assyriska United IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:30 Vendelsö IK - Ingarö IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - AC Jordbro   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - IFK Stockholm   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - IFK Tumba   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Rågsveds IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Älvsjö AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:30 Ingarö IF - Konyaspor KIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 IFK Stockholm - Assyriska United IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Västerhaninge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - Vendelsö IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 19:45 Älvsjö AIK - AC Jordbro   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-15 19:30 Vendelsö IK - IFK Stockholm   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Tungelsta IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Älvsjö AIK   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Ingarö IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - IFK Tumba   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Rågsveds IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 20:00 Ingarö IF - Älvsjö AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Västerhaninge IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - Vendelsö IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Konyaspor KIF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - AC Jordbro   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 15:00 Tungelsta IF - Assyriska United IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-04-07 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Ingarö IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - IFK Stockholm   4-4     [mer info]
2018-08-03 19:30 Vendelsö IK - IFK Tumba   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 AC Jordbro - Rågsveds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Assyriska United IK - Tungelsta IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-28 20:00 Tungelsta IF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:45 IFK Tumba - Assyriska United IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 20:00 IFK Stockholm - Vendelsö IK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:00 Ingarö IF - AC Jordbro   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Älvsjö AIK - Västerhaninge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - Konyaspor KIF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-11 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - IFK Tumba   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Tungelsta IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - IFK Stockholm   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 15:00 AC Jordbro - Älvsjö AIK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Ingarö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vendelsö IK - Rågsveds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 20:00 IFK Tumba - Tungelsta IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Ingarö IF - Vendelsö IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Västerhaninge IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - Konyaspor KIF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - Assyriska United IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 19:30 Vendelsö IK - Älvsjö AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Rågsveds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IFK Tumba   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - IFK Stockholm   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Ingarö IF   WO  
2018-08-26 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - AC Jordbro   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-01 14:00 Ingarö IF - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - IFK Tumba   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Vendelsö IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - Assyriska United IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - Tungelsta IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Västerhaninge IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 19:30 Vendelsö IK - Konyaspor KIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - Rågsveds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Älvsjö AIK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - IFK Stockholm   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - Ingarö IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - AC Jordbro   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:30 Vendelsö IK - Västerhaninge IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Ingarö IF - IFK Tumba   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - Tungelsta IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - IFK Stockholm   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Assyriska United IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-21 20:00 IFK Tumba - Älvsjö AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Konyaspor KIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Ingarö IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Rågsveds IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tungelsta IF - AC Jordbro   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Vendelsö IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 Ingarö IF - Rågsveds IF   3-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Jordbro - IFK Tumba   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Älvsjö AIK - IFK Stockholm   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Assyriska United IK - Västerhaninge IF   6-1     [mer info]
2018-09-30 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Tungelsta IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-05 20:00 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF - Assyriska United IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tungelsta IF - Vendelsö IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Tumba - Konyaspor KIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - AC Jordbro   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Rågsveds IF - Älvsjö AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Västerhaninge IF - Ingarö IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]