Division V, Norra - 2018

1. Bollstanäs SK 22 16 1 5 82 - 32 49
2. Solna FC 22 14 4 4 63 - 30 46
3. Somalia United FF 22 14 2 6 65 - 31 44
4. Storskogens SK 22 13 2 7 63 - 39 41
5. Erikslunds KF 22 11 5 6 56 - 47 38
6. Parsian IF 22 9 7 6 51 - 37 34
7. FK Bosna 08 22 9 4 9 53 - 55 31
8. IFK Viksjö 22 9 3 10 37 - 48 30
9. Danderyds SK 22 7 3 12 34 - 40 24
10. FC Plavi Team 22 6 1 15 35 - 67 19
11. Ursvik IK 22 3 4 15 23 - 55 13
12. FF Täby City 22 2 2 18 22 - 103 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-14 14:00 Storskogens SK - Solna FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - FK Bosna 08   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:00 Parsian IF - Danderyds SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ursvik IK - IFK Viksjö   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Erikslunds KF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Somalia United FF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-18 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Bollstanäs SK   3-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 20:00 Somalia United FF - Parsian IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Solna FC - Ursvik IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 12:00 Danderyds SK - Storskogens SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Viksjö - FF Täby City   2-1     [mer info]
2018-04-22 18:00 FK Bosna 08 - FC Plavi Team   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:15 Ursvik IK - Danderyds SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 IFK Viksjö - Erikslunds KF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Parsian IF - FK Bosna 08   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Solna FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Bollstanäs SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 20:00 Storskogens SK - Somalia United FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-02 20:00 Erikslunds KF - FC Plavi Team   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 20:00 Somalia United FF - Ursvik IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Solna FC - IFK Viksjö   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 12:30 Danderyds SK - FF Täby City   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Parsian IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Storskogens SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 20:00 Solna FC - Erikslunds KF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Storskogens SK - Bollstanäs SK   2-0     [mer info]
2018-05-13 17:00 Ursvik IK - FK Bosna 08   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Somalia United FF   1-7     [mer info]
18:00 Parsian IF - FC Plavi Team   5-1     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - Danderyds SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 20:00 FK Bosna 08 - FF Täby City   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Parsian IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 20:00 Somalia United FF - IFK Viksjö   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 12:00 Danderyds SK - Solna FC   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Ursvik IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 18:00 FC Plavi Team - Storskogens SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-26 12:00 Danderyds SK - Erikslunds KF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Storskogens SK - Parsian IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Viksjö - FK Bosna 08   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 17:00 Ursvik IK - FC Plavi Team   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Bollstanäs SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Solna FC - Somalia United FF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-30 20:00 Parsian IF - Ursvik IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - FF Täby City   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Bollstanäs SK - IFK Viksjö   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FK Bosna 08 - Solna FC   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Danderyds SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Erikslunds KF - Storskogens SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-23 20:00 IFK Viksjö - FC Plavi Team   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 Ursvik IK - Storskogens SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Parsian IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Somalia United FF - Erikslunds KF   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Danderyds SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Solna FC - Bollstanäs SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-07 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Ursvik IK   2-1     [mer info]
2018-06-09 11:15 Bollstanäs SK - Danderyds SK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Storskogens SK - FF Täby City   WO  
2018-06-10 16:00 Parsian IF - IFK Viksjö   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Solna FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 20:00 FK Bosna 08 - Somalia United FF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-15 20:00 Somalia United FF - Bollstanäs SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 12:00 Danderyds SK - FC Plavi Team   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Viksjö - Storskogens SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 18:00 Solna FC - Parsian IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Ursvik IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Erikslunds KF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-04-08 17:00 Ursvik IK - FF Täby City   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-24 20:15 Bollstanäs SK - Somalia United FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 20:00 Storskogens SK - IFK Viksjö   6-2     [mer info]
2018-06-20 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Danderyds SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-29 20:00 Erikslunds KF - FK Bosna 08   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-12 20:00 Parsian IF - Solna FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-11 12:00 Danderyds SK - Bollstanäs SK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Viksjö - Parsian IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 17:00 Ursvik IK - Erikslunds KF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Storskogens SK   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Solna FC - FC Plavi Team   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - FK Bosna 08   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-15 19:00 Danderyds SK - FK Bosna 08   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Parsian IF - FF Täby City   9-0     [mer info]
20:00 FC Plavi Team - IFK Viksjö   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Bollstanäs SK - Solna FC   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 Erikslunds KF - Somalia United FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 20:00 Storskogens SK - Ursvik IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-18 12:00 Danderyds SK - Somalia United FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Storskogens SK - Erikslunds KF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Viksjö - Bollstanäs SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Ursvik IK - Parsian IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - FC Plavi Team   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Solna FC - FK Bosna 08   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-22 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Danderyds SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 19:30 FK Bosna 08 - IFK Viksjö   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Somalia United FF - Solna FC   4-1     [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Bollstanäs SK - FF Täby City   10-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Parsian IF - Storskogens SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Ursvik IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 20:00 Solna FC - Danderyds SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 IFK Viksjö - Somalia United FF   0-1     [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Storskogens SK - FC Plavi Team   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Parsian IF - Erikslunds KF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ursvik IK - Bollstanäs SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - FK Bosna 08   2-9 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 21:00 Solna FC - Erikslunds KF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 20:00 Somalia United FF - FF Täby City   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 12:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Viksjö   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Storskogens SK   4-1     [mer info]
2018-09-09 18:00 FC Plavi Team - Parsian IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Ursvik IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 15:00 IFK Viksjö - Solna FC   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Storskogens SK - FK Bosna 08   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Parsian IF - Bollstanäs SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ursvik IK - Somalia United FF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - Danderyds SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - Erikslunds KF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-19 20:00 Erikslunds KF - IFK Viksjö   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 20:00 Somalia United FF - Storskogens SK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Solna FC - FF Täby City   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 12:00 Danderyds SK - Ursvik IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - FC Plavi Team   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 18:00 FK Bosna 08 - Parsian IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 Storskogens SK - Danderyds SK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bollstanäs SK - Erikslunds KF   8-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 15:00 Ursvik IK - Solna FC   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Parsian IF - Somalia United FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FF Täby City - IFK Viksjö   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Plavi Team - FK Bosna 08   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 FK Bosna 08 - Bollstanäs SK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Somalia United FF - FC Plavi Team   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Danderyds SK - Parsian IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solna FC - Storskogens SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Viksjö - Ursvik IK   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Erikslunds KF - FF Täby City   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]