Division VI, A - 2018

1. IF Söderhöjden Vasa 16 11 4 1 32 - 17 37
2. Roslagskulla IF 16 11 3 2 43 - 23 36
3. Turebergs IF 16 11 2 3 39 - 15 35
4. IK Säbysjön 16 7 2 7 36 - 37 23
5. Åkersberga BK 16 6 1 9 32 - 46 19
6. Rotebro IS 16 4 5 7 25 - 30 17
7. Bro IK 16 4 3 9 29 - 40 15
8. Dynamo Täby FC 16 2 5 9 20 - 34 11
9. Rydbo IF 16 2 3 11 31 - 45 9
10. Kista Galaxy FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 20:00 Turebergs IF - Roslagskulla IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Bro IK   4-1     [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Rydbo IF - IK Säbysjön   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Åkersberga BK - Rotebro IS   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-26 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Åkersberga BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Rydbo IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Bro IK - Turebergs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-03 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Rotebro IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Rydbo IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Dynamo Täby FC   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 16:00 Turebergs IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - IK Säbysjön   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Åkersberga BK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bro IK - Rydbo IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - Turebergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-17 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Roslagskulla IF   2-4     [mer info]
2018-05-18 20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Rydbo IF - Rotebro IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Bro IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Åkersberga BK   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Dynamo Täby FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bro IK - IK Säbysjön   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 15:00 Turebergs IF - Rydbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-31 20:00 IK Säbysjön - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Bro IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rotebro IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Turebergs IF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-08 20:00 Turebergs IF - IK Säbysjön   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Rydbo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Bro IK - Roslagskulla IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - Dynamo Täby FC   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-14 19:30 Roslagskulla IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Turebergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Bro IK - Rotebro IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Rydbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-11 13:00 Rydbo IF - Åkersberga BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - Bro IK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-12 15:00 Turebergs IF - Dynamo Täby FC   2-1     [mer info]
2018-08-15 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Roslagskulla IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-16 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Turebergs IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 20:00 Roslagskulla IF - Bro IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Rotebro IS   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Rydbo IF - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-24 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - IK Säbysjön   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Bro IK - Dynamo Täby FC   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - Roslagskulla IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 19:00 Turebergs IF - Åkersberga BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-30 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Bro IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Roslagskulla IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Rydbo IF - Turebergs IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-07 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Dynamo Täby FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - IK Säbysjön   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bro IK - Åkersberga BK   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - Rydbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-13 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Dynamo Täby FC   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:00 Rydbo IF - Bro IK   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Roslagskulla IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Turebergs IF - Rotebro IS   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-21 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Turebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Dynamo Täby FC - Åkersberga BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rydbo IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - IK Säbysjön   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-28 20:00 IF Söderhöjden Vasa - Rotebro IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Rydbo IF - Dynamo Täby FC   4-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - IK Säbysjön   5-2     [mer info]
2018-09-30 15:00 Turebergs IF - Bro IK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-04 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Rydbo IF   4-4     [mer info]
2018-10-06 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Turebergs IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bro IK - IF Söderhöjden Vasa   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rotebro IS - Åkersberga BK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]