Division VI, B - 2018

1. Klassens IF 18 13 5 0 61 - 25 44
2. Qaran IKF 18 11 5 2 54 - 24 38
3. Polonia Falcons FF 18 10 3 5 64 - 40 33
4. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 18 9 1 8 45 - 46 28
5. Råsunda IS 18 7 4 7 65 - 59 25
6. Apollon Solna FK 18 8 1 9 55 - 65 25
7. Stockholms IF Midia 18 5 3 10 53 - 51 18
8. FC Baloch 18 4 1 13 33 - 54 13
9. Tensta IK 18 4 1 13 41 - 97 13
10. Olympique Rissne FC Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-18 20:00 Qaran IKF - Klassens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-04-21 16:00 FC Baloch - Apollon Solna FK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 Råsunda IS - Polonia Falcons FF   4-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-23 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Tensta IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - FC Baloch   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 16:00 Tensta IK - Qaran IKF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Polonia Falcons FF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC Baloch   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Klassens IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - Apollon Solna FK   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Råsunda IS   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 20:00 Tensta IK - Polonia Falcons FF   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Klassens IF - Stockholms IF Midia   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 16:00 FC Baloch - Qaran IKF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-18 20:00 Klassens IF - FC Baloch   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Apollon Solna FK   11-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Tensta IK   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-23 20:00 Tensta IK - Klassens IF   4-7 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 20:00 Råsunda IS - Qaran IKF   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 18:00 FC Baloch - Polonia Falcons FF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Apollon Solna FK - Stockholms IF Midia   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 20:00 Tensta IK - Råsunda IS   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Klassens IF - Apollon Solna FK   9-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - FC Baloch   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-08 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Tensta IK   5-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Klassens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 16:00 Qaran IKF - Polonia Falcons FF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-06-11 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Stockholms IF Midia   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-13 20:00 Tensta IK - FC Baloch   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 20:00 Klassens IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Råsunda IS   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Qaran IKF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-19 20:00 Råsunda IS - Apollon Solna FK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 18:00 FC Baloch - Tensta IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Qaran IKF - Stockholms IF Midia   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Klassens IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-15 20:00 Tensta IK - Apollon Solna FK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 20:00 Klassens IF - Råsunda IS   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 16:00 Stockholms IF Midia - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-4     [mer info]
2018-08-19 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Qaran IKF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-24 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Klassens IF   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Tensta IK   7-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 18:00 FC Baloch - Stockholms IF Midia   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Polonia Falcons FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-29 20:00 Qaran IKF - Råsunda IS   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-31 20:00 Klassens IF - Tensta IK   WO  
2018-09-02 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Baloch   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Apollon Solna FK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-05 20:00 Tensta IK - Stockholms IF Midia   1-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Polonia Falcons FF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 18:00 FC Baloch - Klassens IF   0-2     [mer info]
2018-09-10 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Qaran IKF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-16 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Tensta IK   13-3     [mer info]
18:00 Qaran IKF - FC Baloch   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms IF Midia - Klassens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-17 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Råsunda IS   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-21 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Qaran IKF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Klassens IF - Polonia Falcons FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Råsunda IS - Stockholms IF Midia   5-4     [mer info]
2018-09-23 16:00 FC Baloch - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-26 20:00 Qaran IKF - Tensta IK   15-0     [mer info]
2018-09-28 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Apollon Solna FK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 18:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Stockholms IF Midia   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Baloch - Råsunda IS   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-03 20:00 Tensta IK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-10-05 20:00 Råsunda IS - Polonia Falcons FF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Baloch   5-1     [mer info]
2018-10-06 13:00 Klassens IF - Qaran IKF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]