Division VI, E - 2018

1. FC Brandbergen 18 17 1 0 94 - 17 52
2. Albion FC 18 14 2 2 64 - 31 44
3. Uruguayanska FF 18 10 4 4 50 - 34 34
4. Sorunda IF 18 9 3 6 34 - 36 30
5. FC Tre Laxar 18 7 2 9 42 - 46 23
6. IK Sture 18 7 2 9 36 - 45 23
7. Torö FF 18 6 2 10 51 - 49 20
8. FC Björnligan 18 5 4 9 32 - 42 19
9. Westermalms IF 18 3 2 13 27 - 63 11
10. IF Söderkamraterna 18 0 2 16 24 - 91 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - FC Brandbergen   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Sorunda IF - FC Tre Laxar   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 18:00 FC Björnligan - IK Sture   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Torö FF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Albion FC   1-7 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - IF Söderkamraterna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Brandbergen - Sorunda IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Albion FC - Uruguayanska FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Sture - Westermalms IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:45 Torö FF - FC Björnligan   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 20:00 Albion FC - FC Brandbergen   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Sorunda IF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-05-06 18:00 FC Björnligan - FC Tre Laxar   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Torö FF   1-4     [mer info]
2018-05-07 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - IK Sture   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 18:00 IK Sture - Albion FC   2-5     [mer info]
19:30 Torö FF - Uruguayanska FF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 Sorunda IF - FC Björnligan   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 20:10 FC Brandbergen - IF Söderkamraterna   12-1     [mer info]
2018-06-18 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Westermalms IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-19 16:00 IK Sture - Sorunda IF   3-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 16:00 Uruguayanska FF - FC Tre Laxar   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 FC Björnligan - IF Söderkamraterna   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - FC Brandbergen   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 20:00 Albion FC - Torö FF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:30 Torö FF - IK Sture   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Albion FC   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Brandbergen - FC Björnligan   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 20:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Westermalms IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:30 Sorunda IF - Uruguayanska FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - IF Söderkamraterna   7-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - FC Tre Laxar   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - Sorunda IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 12:00 Torö FF - FC Brandbergen   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - FC Björnligan   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-08 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Torö FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Brandbergen - IK Sture   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Sorunda IF - Westermalms IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Albion FC   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Uruguayanska FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-15 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Westermalms IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - FC Brandbergen   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - IF Söderkamraterna   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Albion FC - FC Björnligan   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 12:00 Torö FF - Sorunda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-10 20:00 FC Brandbergen - FC Tre Laxar   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Sorunda IF - Torö FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - IK Sture   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Uruguayanska FF   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Albion FC   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-17 19:30 Torö FF - FC Tre Laxar   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - FC Brandbergen   0-7     [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - IF Söderkamraterna   7-1     [mer info]
2018-08-19 16:00 Uruguayanska FF - FC Björnligan   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - Sorunda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-24 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - IK Sture   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Brandbergen - Torö FF   3-2     [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Sorunda IF - Albion FC   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 18:00 FC Björnligan - Westermalms IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Uruguayanska FF   2-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-31 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Sorunda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - FC Tre Laxar   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 IK Sture - Torö FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 18:00 FC Björnligan - FC Brandbergen   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - IF Söderkamraterna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-07 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Uruguayanska FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Brandbergen - Westermalms IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Sorunda IF - IK Sture   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - FC Björnligan   2-5     [mer info]
2018-09-09 12:00 Torö FF - Albion FC   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-14 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Torö FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Albion FC - IK Sture   2-1     [mer info]
2018-09-16 16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - FC Brandbergen   OW  
18:00 FC Björnligan - Sorunda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - FC Tre Laxar   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-21 20:00 FC Tre Laxar - FC Björnligan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - Uruguayanska FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Brandbergen - Albion FC   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Sorunda IF - IF Söderkamraterna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 12:00 Torö FF - Westermalms IF   4-5 (3-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-28 20:00 Uruguayanska FF - Albion FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Sorunda IF - FC Brandbergen   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - FC Tre Laxar   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 18:00 FC Björnligan - Torö FF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Westermalms IF - IK Sture   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-05 18:00 IK Sture - FC Björnligan   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Brandbergen - Uruguayanska FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Tre Laxar - Sorunda IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 16:00 Albion FC - Westermalms IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 12:00 Torö FF - IF Söderkamraterna   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]