Division VI, F - 2018

1. Svensk-Palestinska FF 16 12 2 2 56 - 20 38
2. FC Iliria Stockholm 16 11 2 3 53 - 33 35
3. Grödinge SK 16 10 2 4 63 - 34 32
4. Tudor Arms FC 16 8 3 5 36 - 36 27
5. Aspuddens FF 16 7 2 7 40 - 27 23
6. Örby IS 16 7 2 7 41 - 36 23
7. Nackdala AIS 16 6 2 8 43 - 44 20
8. Pappas Pojkar FF 16 2 2 12 26 - 45 8
9. Irakiska Vårby IF 16 0 1 15 25 - 108 1
10. Rapa Nui FK Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-17 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Örby IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Aspuddens FF - Irakiska Vårby IF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Pappas Pojkar FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-25 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Nackdala AIS   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:15 Grödinge SK - Tudor Arms FC   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Aspuddens FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-01 18:00 Nackdala AIS - Aspuddens FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Grödinge SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - Örby IS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Tudor Arms FC   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:15 Grödinge SK - Pappas Pojkar FF   5-1     [mer info]
2018-05-13 18:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Nackdala AIS   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-18 19:15 Grödinge SK - Aspuddens FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Irakiska Vårby IF   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - FC Iliria Stockholm   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Örby IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-22 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Tudor Arms FC   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-05-25 20:00 Aspuddens FF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Grödinge SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 19:15 Grödinge SK - Irakiska Vårby IF   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Nackdala AIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Aspuddens FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-05 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Pappas Pojkar FF   5-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 20:00 Aspuddens FF - Tudor Arms FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Örby IS   3-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 12:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Grödinge SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-13 19:00 Grödinge SK - Nackdala AIS   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 20:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Tudor Arms FC   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Aspuddens FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-19 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Grödinge SK   3-1     [mer info]
2018-08-10 20:00 Aspuddens FF - Örby IS   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Irakiska Vårby IF   12-3 (6-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 19:30 Tudor Arms FC - Svensk-Palestinska FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-17 19:30 Grödinge SK - FC Iliria Stockholm   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Irakiska Vårby IF   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Nackdala AIS   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 16:00 Tudor Arms FC - Aspuddens FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-21 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Svensk-Palestinska FF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Grödinge SK   1-13 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 20:00 Aspuddens FF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Örby IS   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-31 19:15 Grödinge SK - Örby IS   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Irakiska Vårby IF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 18:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Aspuddens FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Nackdala AIS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-05 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Svensk-Palestinska FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 20:00 Örby IS - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Tudor Arms FC   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 16:00 Aspuddens FF - Grödinge SK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-14 20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Grödinge SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 16:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Örby IS   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Tudor Arms FC - Irakiska Vårby IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-18 20:00 Nackdala AIS - FC Iliria Stockholm   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-21 19:15 Grödinge SK - Svensk-Palestinska FF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Aspuddens FF - Nackdala AIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Tudor Arms FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Pappas Pojkar FF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-25 20:00 Nackdala AIS - Irakiska Vårby IF   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 20:00 Aspuddens FF - FC Iliria Stockholm   2-3     [mer info]
2018-09-30 18:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Tudor Arms FC - Grödinge SK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-03 20:00 Irakiska Vårby IF - Aspuddens FF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-10-05 20:00 Örby IS - Nackdala AIS   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Tudor Arms FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Iliria Stockholm - Svensk-Palestinska FF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]