Division VII, A - 2018

1. Banjul FC 16 14 1 1 98 - 18 43
2. Edessa Syrianska KIF 16 12 1 3 81 - 33 37
3. Ultimate Concern IF 16 9 4 3 66 - 41 31
4. Väsby IK 16 10 1 5 50 - 41 31
5. Kallhälls FF 16 9 3 4 58 - 37 30
6. Upplands-Bro United FK 16 5 1 10 44 - 56 16
7. Iberoamericana IF 16 3 1 12 36 - 77 10
8. BK Bussenhus 16 2 2 12 36 - 105 8
9. IFK Sollentuna 16 0 2 14 22 - 83 2
10. Örnarna IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Edessa Syrianska KIF   1-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 16:00 Banjul FC - Kallhälls FF   4-0     [mer info]
2018-04-22 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - Väsby IK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ultimate Concern IF - Iberoamericana IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-25 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Upplands-Bro United FK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-26 20:45 Kallhälls FF - BK Bussenhus   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:30 Väsby IK - Banjul FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 18:00 IFK Sollentuna - Ultimate Concern IF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-02 20:00 Banjul FC - Iberoamericana IF   12-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - IFK Sollentuna   8-0     [mer info]
17:00 Väsby IK - Kallhälls FF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Ultimate Concern IF - Edessa Syrianska KIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Väsby IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - Upplands-Bro United FK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 IFK Sollentuna - Banjul FC   0-13 (0-6)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Bussenhus - Ultimate Concern IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-16 20:00 Banjul FC - Edessa Syrianska KIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Iberoamericana IF - BK Bussenhus   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:30 Väsby IK - IFK Sollentuna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - Kallhälls FF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-24 20:45 Kallhälls FF - Ultimate Concern IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - Väsby IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 17:00 IFK Sollentuna - Iberoamericana IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 BK Bussenhus - Banjul FC   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-30 20:00 IFK Sollentuna - Kallhälls FF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Edessa Syrianska KIF   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:30 Väsby IK - BK Bussenhus   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - Ultimate Concern IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-07 20:45 Kallhälls FF - Iberoamericana IF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - IFK Sollentuna   6-3     [mer info]
16:00 BK Bussenhus - Upplands-Bro United FK   6-3     [mer info]
16:30 Ultimate Concern IF - Banjul FC   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-16 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - Kallhälls FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Banjul FC - Upplands-Bro United FK   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 12:00 Väsby IK - Ultimate Concern IF   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Sollentuna - BK Bussenhus   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-09 20:45 Kallhälls FF - Edessa Syrianska KIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - Banjul FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ultimate Concern IF - Väsby IK   6-2     [mer info]
18:00 BK Bussenhus - IFK Sollentuna   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-15 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Kallhälls FF   1-10     [mer info]
2018-08-18 16:00 Banjul FC - Ultimate Concern IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - BK Bussenhus   8-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Sollentuna - Edessa Syrianska KIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-23 20:45 Kallhälls FF - IFK Sollentuna   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Väsby IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - Iberoamericana IF   WO  
2018-09-19 20:30 Ultimate Concern IF - Upplands-Bro United FK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-29 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - IFK Sollentuna   5-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 20:00 Banjul FC - BK Bussenhus   14-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 15:00 Ultimate Concern IF - Kallhälls FF   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Väsby IK - Edessa Syrianska KIF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-06 20:45 Kallhälls FF - Upplands-Bro United FK   4-2     [mer info]
2018-09-07 20:00 BK Bussenhus - Iberoamericana IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - Banjul FC   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 17:00 IFK Sollentuna - Väsby IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-12 20:00 Banjul FC - IFK Sollentuna   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - Edessa Syrianska KIF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Ultimate Concern IF - BK Bussenhus   13-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Väsby IK - Iberoamericana IF   7-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-19 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Banjul FC   2-9     [mer info]
2018-09-20 20:45 Kallhälls FF - Väsby IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - Ultimate Concern IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 IFK Sollentuna - Upplands-Bro United FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-29 16:00 Banjul FC - Väsby IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 13:00 Upplands-Bro United FK - Iberoamericana IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ultimate Concern IF - IFK Sollentuna   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Bussenhus - Kallhälls FF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-03 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Ultimate Concern IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-04 20:45 Kallhälls FF - Banjul FC   4-3     [mer info]
2018-10-06 15:00 Edessa Syrianska KIF - BK Bussenhus   13-2 (9-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 17:30 Väsby IK - Upplands-Bro United FK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]