Division VII, E - 2018

1. FC Söder 18 12 3 3 80 - 37 39
2. Bondegatans Bajare FF 18 11 3 4 63 - 34 36
3. BK Yardies 18 11 2 5 58 - 26 35
4. BK Borsten 18 9 7 2 46 - 22 34
5. Oranje FK 18 10 1 7 75 - 35 31
6. GIH FF 18 9 2 7 39 - 47 29
7. IF Atletico Camelen 18 7 2 9 46 - 45 23
8. Stockholm Snipers IF 18 6 4 8 37 - 51 22
9. BK Träsket 18 2 0 16 25 - 97 6
10. Stockholms-Postens IK 18 1 0 17 24 - 99 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-18 20:00 Oranje FK - IF Atletico Camelen   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Träsket   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Stockholm Snipers IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - FC Söder   5-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 16:00 BK Yardies - GIH FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 20:00 FC Söder - Oranje FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 GIH FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - BK Borsten   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Yardies   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Träsket - Stockholms-Postens IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-02 20:00 Oranje FK - BK Borsten   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Atletico Camelen   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Yardies - FC Söder   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - GIH FF   4-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 18:00 BK Träsket - Stockholm Snipers IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 20:00 FC Söder - Bondegatans Bajare FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Stockholms-Postens IK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 GIH FF - BK Träsket   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - BK Yardies   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Oranje FK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-16 20:00 GIH FF - BK Borsten   0-2     [mer info]
2018-05-18 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Stockholm Snipers IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - FC Söder   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 18:00 BK Yardies - Oranje FK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Träsket - IF Atletico Camelen   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-23 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - BK Yardies   1-5     [mer info]
2018-05-25 20:00 Oranje FK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Söder - BK Träsket   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 16:00 BK Borsten - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - GIH FF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Yardies   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Stockholm Snipers IF   4-5     [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - BK Borsten   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 GIH FF - FC Söder   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Oranje FK   1-11     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-08 20:00 FC Söder - IF Atletico Camelen   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 12:00 BK Borsten - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Oranje FK - BK Träsket   16-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - GIH FF   2-0     [mer info]
2018-06-10 20:00 BK Yardies - Stockholms-Postens IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-30 20:30 GIH FF - Oranje FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 BK Träsket - BK Yardies   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Borsten   0-4     [mer info]
18:00 FC Söder - Stockholm Snipers IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-10 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Stockholms-Postens IK   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 16:00 BK Borsten - IF Atletico Camelen   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 16:00 BK Yardies - BK Träsket   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - FC Söder   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-05 20:30 Oranje FK - GIH FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-17 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Borsten   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 GIH FF - Stockholm Snipers IF   OW  
2018-08-18 16:00 IF Atletico Camelen - FC Söder   2-4     [mer info]
2018-08-19 16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Yardies   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-10-04 20:30 BK Träsket - Oranje FK   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-22 20:00 Oranje FK - Stockholms-Postens IK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 20:00 FC Söder - GIH FF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - IF Atletico Camelen   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - BK Träsket   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 18:00 BK Yardies - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-30 20:30 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Oranje FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 GIH FF - IF Atletico Camelen   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 BK Träsket - FC Söder   3-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 20:00 BK Yardies - Stockholm Snipers IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-11 20:30 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Borsten   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-07 20:00 FC Söder - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Atletico Camelen - BK Träsket   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-2     [mer info]
2018-09-12 20:00 Oranje FK - BK Yardies   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-25 20:00 BK Borsten - GIH FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-14 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - FC Söder   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Stockholm Snipers IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 BK Yardies - BK Borsten   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - IF Atletico Camelen   0-7     [mer info]
2018-09-16 18:00 BK Träsket - GIH FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-21 20:00 FC Söder - BK Yardies   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Bondegatans Bajare FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - BK Träsket   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Borsten - Oranje FK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 GIH FF - Stockholms-Postens IK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-28 20:00 Bondegatans Bajare FF - GIH FF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 16:00 BK Borsten - Stockholm Snipers IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Oranje FK - FC Söder   3-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Yardies - IF Atletico Camelen   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Träsket   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-05 20:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Stockholms-Postens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 14:00 IF Atletico Camelen - Oranje FK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 GIH FF - BK Yardies   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Träsket - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 18:00 FC Söder - BK Borsten   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]