Division VII, I - 2018

1. FC Södrasidan 18 14 1 3 63 - 32 43
2. Sálsal FK 18 12 2 4 72 - 36 38
3. Suryoye Botkyrka KIF 18 11 3 4 64 - 45 36
4. BK Gömmaren 18 11 1 6 47 - 23 34
5. Marockanska FC 18 10 4 4 56 - 44 34
6. Sörskogens IF 18 9 1 8 58 - 39 28
7. FC Vretarna 18 8 2 8 42 - 42 26
8. FC Söderort 18 3 4 11 38 - 51 13
9. Los Copihues IF 18 2 2 14 30 - 61 8
10. Panellinios IF 18 0 0 18 21 - 118 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-18 20:00 Sálsal FK - Panellinios IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Marockanska FC   2-6     [mer info]
20:00 FC Söderort - BK Gömmaren   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 Sörskogens IF - FC Vretarna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - FC Södrasidan   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-25 20:00 BK Gömmaren - Sörskogens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-04-27 20:00 FC Vretarna - Los Copihues IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 16:00 Panellinios IF - FC Söderort   0-12 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Sálsal FK   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-02 20:00 Sálsal FK - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:30 Los Copihues IF - BK Gömmaren   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 FC Söderort - FC Södrasidan   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Panellinios IF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Vretarna - Marockanska FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-09 20:00 BK Gömmaren - FC Vretarna   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 20:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - FC Söderort   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 16:00 FC Södrasidan - Sörskogens IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - Los Copihues IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - Sálsal FK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-16 20:00 BK Gömmaren - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:30 Los Copihues IF - FC Södrasidan   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Söderort - Sálsal FK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Marockanska FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Vretarna - Panellinios IF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-23 20:00 Sálsal FK - Sörskogens IF   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 16:00 FC Södrasidan - FC Vretarna   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - BK Gömmaren   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - FC Söderort   2-1     [mer info]
2018-05-27 16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Los Copihues IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-30 20:00 BK Gömmaren - FC Södrasidan   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Sálsal FK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Vretarna - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Sörskogens IF - FC Söderort   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Panellinios IF - Marockanska FC   4-12     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-09 14:00 FC Söderort - Los Copihues IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - BK Gömmaren   1-0     [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 FC Södrasidan - Panellinios IF   WO  
16:00 Sálsal FK - FC Vretarna   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 20:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Sörskogens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-13 20:00 BK Gömmaren - Sálsal FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Sörskogens IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Vretarna - FC Söderort   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 16:00 Panellinios IF - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Marockanska FC   7-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-08 20:00 Sálsal FK - BK Gömmaren   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 20:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Panellinios IF   8-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Los Copihues IF   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Söderort - FC Vretarna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 18:00 Marockanska FC - FC Södrasidan   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-15 20:00 BK Gömmaren - Marockanska FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:30 Los Copihues IF - FC Söderort   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Panellinios IF - FC Södrasidan   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 16:00 FC Vretarna - Sálsal FK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-22 20:00 Sálsal FK - Los Copihues IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 20:00 FC Söderort - Sörskogens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - FC Vretarna   2-3     [mer info]
2018-08-25 16:00 FC Södrasidan - BK Gömmaren   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 18:00 Marockanska FC - Panellinios IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-29 20:00 BK Gömmaren - Panellinios IF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Vretarna - FC Södrasidan   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 Sörskogens IF - Sálsal FK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Söderort - Marockanska FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-05 20:00 Sálsal FK - FC Söderort   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 16:00 Panellinios IF - FC Vretarna   1-2     [mer info]
2018-09-09 16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - BK Gömmaren   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Södrasidan - Los Copihues IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Marockanska FC - Sörskogens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-12 20:00 Sálsal FK - Marockanska FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-14 19:30 Los Copihues IF - Panellinios IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Vretarna - BK Gömmaren   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 15:00 Sörskogens IF - FC Södrasidan   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Söderort - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-19 20:00 BK Gömmaren - Los Copihues IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 20:00 Panellinios IF - Sörskogens IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 12:00 FC Södrasidan - FC Söderort   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Sálsal FK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 18:00 Marockanska FC - FC Vretarna   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-26 20:00 Sálsal FK - FC Södrasidan   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-28 19:30 Los Copihues IF - FC Vretarna   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Suryoye Botkyrka KIF - Marockanska FC   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 FC Söderort - Panellinios IF   9-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sörskogens IF - BK Gömmaren   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-03 20:00 BK Gömmaren - FC Söderort   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-05 20:00 FC Vretarna - Sörskogens IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 16:00 Panellinios IF - Sálsal FK   2-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Marockanska FC - Los Copihues IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 18:00 FC Södrasidan - Suryoye Botkyrka KIF   3-4     [mer info]