Division IV - 2018

1. Hargs BK 22 16 5 1 100 - 29 53
2. IK Viljan Strängnäs 22 16 4 2 83 - 32 52
3. Afrikansk FC 22 14 4 4 64 - 42 46
4. Stallarholmens SK 22 12 7 3 70 - 40 43
5. Ärla IF 22 8 4 10 33 - 48 28
6. Malmköpings IF 22 8 3 11 62 - 63 27
7. Runtuna IK 22 6 7 9 44 - 55 25
8. Triangelns IK 22 7 3 12 37 - 60 24
9. AC Primavera 22 6 5 11 42 - 60 23
10. Oxelösunds IK 22 6 4 12 42 - 67 22
11. Eskilstuna Babylon IF 22 6 2 14 43 - 77 20
12. Järna SK 22 1 4 17 27 - 74 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Triangelns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 13:00 Ärla IF - AC Primavera   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - Hargs BK   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Runtuna IK   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Afrikansk FC - Malmköpings IF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:00 Oxelösunds IK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Ärla IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:30 Hargs BK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   7-6 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:30 AC Primavera - Järna SK   2-0     [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Runtuna IK - Oxelösunds IK   3-1     [mer info]
17:30 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Stallarholmens SK   2-4     [mer info]
2018-06-06 19:00 Triangelns IK - Afrikansk FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Triangelns IK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Runtuna IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - Ärla IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - AC Primavera   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Afrikansk FC - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   5-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Hargs BK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Hargs BK - Stallarholmens SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Triangelns IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Runtuna IK - Afrikansk FC   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 AC Primavera - Oxelösunds IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Järna SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Malmköpings IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 Triangelns IK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Runtuna IK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - AC Primavera   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Hargs BK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Ärla IF   1-0     [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Järna SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:30 Runtuna IK - Triangelns IK   3-1     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Hargs BK - Malmköpings IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 AC Primavera - Afrikansk FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Järna SK - Stallarholmens SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Oxelösunds IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 Malmköpings IF - AC Primavera   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Hargs BK   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Järna SK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Runtuna IK   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Ärla IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-29 19:00 AC Primavera - Triangelns IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Runtuna IK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-30 19:00 Hargs BK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Afrikansk FC   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Stallarholmens SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK - Malmköpings IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-01 19:00 Runtuna IK - Hargs BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Triangelns IK - Järna SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Ärla IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - Oxelösunds IK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - AC Primavera   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 Malmköpings IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-08 19:00 AC Primavera - Runtuna IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Hargs BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Afrikansk FC   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Triangelns IK   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Malmköpings IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-13 19:00 Triangelns IK - Oxelösunds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - AC Primavera   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Runtuna IK - Järna SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Stallarholmens SK   3-11 (3-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 15:00 Afrikansk FC - Ärla IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-20 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Oxelösunds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Stallarholmens SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Afrikansk FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hargs BK - Järna SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Runtuna IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Primavera - Ärla IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-29 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Runtuna IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Malmköpings IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - AC Primavera   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - Triangelns IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Hargs BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-06-26 19:00 Hargs BK - Oxelösunds IK   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Afrikansk FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 AC Primavera - IK Viljan Strängnäs   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Ärla IF - Järna SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Runtuna IK - Stallarholmens SK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Triangelns IK - Malmköpings IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-16 19:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Järna SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:30 Triangelns IK - Ärla IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Hargs BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Afrikansk FC - Runtuna IK   5-3     [mer info]
2018-08-19 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - AC Primavera   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:45 AC Primavera - Stallarholmens SK   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Malmköpings IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Afrikansk FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Ärla IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - Oxelösunds IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Triangelns IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Hargs BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Stallarholmens SK - Järna SK   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - AC Primavera   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Ärla IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 Triangelns IK - Runtuna IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 13:00 Hargs BK - Triangelns IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Runtuna IK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Ärla IF - Oxelösunds IK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - Afrikansk FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Stallarholmens SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 AC Primavera - Malmköpings IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Oxelösunds IK   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Malmköpings IF - Järna SK   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Triangelns IK - AC Primavera   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - IK Viljan Strängnäs   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Hargs BK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Ärla IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 13:00 Ärla IF - Stallarholmens SK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - Triangelns IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Primavera - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hargs BK - Runtuna IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Malmköpings IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Afrikansk FC   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Oxelösunds IK   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Runtuna IK - AC Primavera   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Triangelns IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hargs BK - Ärla IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Afrikansk FC - Stallarholmens SK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Järna SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 14:00 Stallarholmens SK - Malmköpings IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxelösunds IK - Triangelns IK   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   14-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK - Runtuna IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Primavera - Hargs BK   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Ärla IF - Afrikansk FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]