Division VI, Nordvästra - 2018

1. Skogstorps GoIF 18 18 0 0 84 - 18 54
2. Kvicksunds SK 18 16 0 2 69 - 23 48
3. Bie GoIF 18 9 2 7 45 - 36 29
4. Högsjö BK 18 8 3 7 43 - 34 27
5. Gillberga-Lista IF 18 6 3 9 37 - 51 21
6. Stenkvista GoIF 18 6 2 10 45 - 54 20
7. Sköldinge IF 18 5 4 9 30 - 46 19
8. IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 18 5 2 11 40 - 52 17
9. Marsjö-Byle GoIF 18 5 1 12 29 - 58 16
10. Tisnarbro IF 18 3 1 14 26 - 76 10
11. IFK Eskilstuna U/AC Primavera Utgått
12. Vingåkers IF U Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-14 11:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Tisnarbro IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   7-2     [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Sköldinge IF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-04-24 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Högsjö BK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 19:00 Bie GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 12:00 Tisnarbro IF - Skogstorps GoIF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 19:00 Bie GoIF - Högsjö BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-08 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Sköldinge IF   WO  
Omgång 4
2018-05-12 15:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Bie GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Skogstorps GoIF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Högsjö BK   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Tisnarbro IF - Kvicksunds SK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-18 19:00 Bie GoIF - Sköldinge IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsjö BK - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-22 19:30 Sköldinge IF - Högsjö BK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Kvicksunds SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
19:45 Tisnarbro IF - Bie GoIF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Sköldinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Högsjö BK - Tisnarbro IF   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 16:00 Kvicksunds SK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:45 Tisnarbro IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Bie GoIF   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Sköldinge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 Bie GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Sköldinge IF - Tisnarbro IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Högsjö BK - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-15 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Högsjö BK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Bie GoIF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Tisnarbro IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Bie GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsjö BK - Stenkvista GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-6     [mer info]
19:30 Sköldinge IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Tisnarbro IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sköldinge IF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Högsjö BK - Kvicksunds SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-01 13:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Bie GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Sköldinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-07-09 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 14:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   WO  
Omgång 14
2018-07-12 19:00 Högsjö BK - Bie GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-13 19:30 Sköldinge IF - Kvicksunds SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-15 11:00 Tisnarbro IF - Stenkvista GoIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 19:00 Bie GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
2018-08-18 16:00 Högsjö BK - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 11:00 Kvicksunds SK - Tisnarbro IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Högsjö BK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Bie GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 19:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-1     [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Högsjö BK - Sköldinge IF   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 17:00 Kvicksunds SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   9-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 18:15 Bie GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 14:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Tisnarbro IF - Högsjö BK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sköldinge IF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 15:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Tisnarbro IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Bie GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköldinge IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kvicksunds SK - Stenkvista GoIF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-08-21 18:30 Tisnarbro IF - Sköldinge IF   0-3     [mer info]
2018-09-22 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Bie GoIF   WO  
2018-09-23 12:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Högsjö BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Kvicksunds SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 13:00 Högsjö BK - Skogstorps GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bie GoIF - Stenkvista GoIF   2-5     [mer info]
2018-09-30 13:00 Tisnarbro IF - IF Verdandi/Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Marsjö-Byle GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 13:00 Kvicksunds SK - Bie GoIF   WO  
13:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Högsjö BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Marsjö-Byle GoIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Sköldinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]