Division VI, Sydöstra - 2018

1. Eskilstuna FC 22 17 0 5 71 - 25 51
2. Enhörna IF U 22 15 4 3 102 - 32 49
3. Barva IF 22 14 5 3 79 - 29 47
4. Stigtomta IF 22 14 4 4 76 - 33 46
5. Jäders IF 22 13 5 4 53 - 27 44
6. IFK Mariefred 22 10 2 10 85 - 61 32
7. Nävekvarns GoIF 22 7 4 11 38 - 73 25
8. Hölö-Mörkö IF 22 6 4 12 38 - 62 22
9. Järna SK U 22 5 5 12 44 - 59 20
10. Nya Södertälje KFF 22 5 3 14 46 - 80 18
11. Oxelösunds IK U 22 2 4 16 28 - 84 10
12. Hargs BK U 22 2 4 16 26 - 121 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Barva IF   2-5     [mer info]
2018-04-22 11:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Hargs BK U - Nävekvarns GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Eskilstuna FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Järna SK U - Jäders IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF U - Stigtomta IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 18:30 Jäders IF - IFK Mariefred   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Eskilstuna FC - Enhörna IF U   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Stigtomta IF - Järna SK U   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Barva IF - Nya Södertälje KFF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Hargs BK U   4-1     [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:45 Nävekvarns GoIF - Oxelösunds IK U   4-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 19:30 IFK Mariefred - Järna SK U   1-1     [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Stigtomta IF - Eskilstuna FC   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Hölö-Mörkö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF U - Nävekvarns GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Jäders IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Hargs BK U - Barva IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Stigtomta IF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - Hargs BK U   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mariefred - Nya Södertälje KFF   8-3     [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK U - Eskilstuna FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Barva IF - Oxelösunds IK U   3-0     [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Enhörna IF U   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-16 19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Nävekvarns GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Hargs BK U - IFK Mariefred   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 13:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Järna SK U   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Jäders IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF U - Barva IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 Jäders IF - Enhörna IF U   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Mariefred - Oxelösunds IK U   5-1     [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK U - Nävekvarns GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Hargs BK U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Barva IF - Stigtomta IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Eskilstuna FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-29 19:15 Hargs BK U - Järna SK U   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   1-3     [mer info]
2018-05-30 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stigtomta IF - Jäders IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Barva IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 Enhörna IF U - IFK Mariefred   5-5     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:30 IFK Mariefred - Stigtomta IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Hargs BK U - Oxelösunds IK U   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Barva IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 15:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Enhörna IF U   2-7     [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:30 Järna SK U - Hölö-Mörkö IF   4-1     [mer info]
2018-09-15 15:00 Jäders IF - Eskilstuna FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Jäders IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK U - Järna SK U   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Eskilstuna FC - IFK Mariefred   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Nya Södertälje KFF   6-4     [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Barva IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF U - Hargs BK U   13-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:30 IFK Mariefred - Nävekvarns GoIF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Jäders IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Hargs BK U - Stigtomta IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Järna SK U - Barva IF   3-3     [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Enhörna IF U   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-05 20:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Eskilstuna FC   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-19 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Oxelösunds IK U   8-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:30 Hölö-Mörkö IF - IFK Mariefred   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Hargs BK U   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Nya Södertälje KFF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Barva IF - Jäders IF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-06-27 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Järna SK U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-26 19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Oxelösunds IK U   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Hargs BK U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stigtomta IF - Enhörna IF U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 14:00 Barva IF - IFK Mariefred   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Nya Södertälje KFF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:15 Jäders IF - Järna SK U   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-27 19:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Jäders IF   4-3     [mer info]
2018-07-07 13:00 Hargs BK U - Hölö-Mörkö IF   2-3     [mer info]
2018-07-08 13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Barva IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Järna SK U - Stigtomta IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:30 Enhörna IF U - Eskilstuna FC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-04-18 19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Stigtomta IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Barva IF - Hargs BK U   15-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-13 19:00 Jäders IF - Nya Södertälje KFF   1-1     [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:30 Järna SK U - IFK Mariefred   1-6     [mer info]
2018-08-12 17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Enhörna IF U   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Oxelösunds IK U   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-16 19:00 Stigtomta IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - IFK Mariefred   3-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Barva IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Eskilstuna FC - Järna SK U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Hargs BK U - Jäders IF   0-3     [mer info]
2018-08-19 16:00 Enhörna IF U - Hölö-Mörkö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 19:00 Jäders IF - Oxelösunds IK U   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Hargs BK U   12-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Stigtomta IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Barva IF - Enhörna IF U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Eskilstuna FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-29 19:30 Eskilstuna FC - Hölö-Mörkö IF   3-0     [mer info]
2018-08-31 19:00 Oxelösunds IK U - IFK Mariefred   2-7     [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Hargs BK U - Nya Södertälje KFF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Barva IF   2-0     [mer info]
2018-09-02 17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Järna SK U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Enhörna IF U - Jäders IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Enhörna IF U   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK U - Hargs BK U   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Jäders IF - Stigtomta IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Barva IF - Eskilstuna FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Oxelösunds IK U   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-06-01 19:00 Eskilstuna FC - Jäders IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 15:00 Stigtomta IF - IFK Mariefred   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Järna SK U   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Hargs BK U   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - Barva IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Enhörna IF U - Nya Södertälje KFF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-21 19:00 IFK Mariefred - Eskilstuna FC   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Järna SK U - Oxelösunds IK U   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:00 Barva IF - Hölö-Mörkö IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 12:30 Hargs BK U - Enhörna IF U   2-7     [mer info]
13:00 Jäders IF - Nävekvarns GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Nya Södertälje KFF - Stigtomta IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 16:00 Eskilstuna FC - Nya Södertälje KFF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Barva IF - Järna SK U   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hölö-Mörkö IF - Jäders IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Enhörna IF U - Oxelösunds IK U   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stigtomta IF - Hargs BK U   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Nävekvarns GoIF - IFK Mariefred   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 13:00 Oxelösunds IK U - Stigtomta IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Hargs BK U - Eskilstuna FC   1-12 (1-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Nya Södertälje KFF - Nävekvarns GoIF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Mariefred - Hölö-Mörkö IF   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Jäders IF - Barva IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Järna SK U - Enhörna IF U   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]