Division VII, Norra - 2018

1. Torshälla/Nyby IS 16 12 2 2 53 - 23 38
2. Ärla IF U 16 11 4 1 58 - 22 37
3. Alsalam United SK 16 9 5 2 52 - 21 32
4. Eskilstuna Södra FF 16 7 4 5 45 - 38 25
5. FC Kurdtuna 16 5 4 7 33 - 42 19
6. Jäders IF U 16 5 4 7 29 - 39 19
7. FC Somtuna 16 4 2 10 30 - 40 14
8. Triangelns IK U 16 3 1 12 24 - 66 10
9. Hällbybrunns IF U 16 3 0 13 22 - 55 9
10. BK Sport U Utgått
11. Homenetmen Södertälje FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-20 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - FC Kurdtuna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 11:00 Triangelns IK U - Ärla IF U   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 FC Somtuna - Hällbybrunns IF U   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 17:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Jäders IF U   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-29 13:00 Ärla IF U - FC Somtuna   6-1     [mer info]
18:00 Alsalam United SK - Triangelns IK U   10-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-02 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Jäders IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-04 19:00 Triangelns IK U - FC Kurdtuna   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 12:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Hällbybrunns IF U   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 17:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - FC Somtuna   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Alsalam United SK - Ärla IF U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-13 13:00 Ärla IF U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 FC Kurdtuna - Alsalam United SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Somtuna - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-3     [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Jäders IF U - Triangelns IK U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-20 13:00 FC Kurdtuna - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Ärla IF U   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Alsalam United SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Jäders IF U - FC Somtuna   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-25 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Eskilstuna Södra FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 15:00 FC Kurdtuna - Ärla IF U   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Triangelns IK U - Hällbybrunns IF U   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Alsalam United SK - Jäders IF U   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-02 15:00 FC Somtuna - Triangelns IK U   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 13:00 Jäders IF U - FC Kurdtuna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ärla IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Alsalam United SK   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-16 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Hällbybrunns IF U   0-2     [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Triangelns IK U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 19:00 Alsalam United SK - FC Somtuna   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Jäders IF U - Ärla IF U   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-24 19:00 FC Somtuna - FC Kurdtuna   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Triangelns IK U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 17:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Alsalam United SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Jäders IF U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-09 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Ärla IF U - Triangelns IK U   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - FC Somtuna   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF U - Eskilstuna Södra FF   3-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-04-29 13:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Jäders IF U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 17:00 FC Somtuna - Ärla IF U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Hällbybrunns IF U   3-1     [mer info]
2018-08-12 17:00 Triangelns IK U - Alsalam United SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-07-06 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-07-07 13:00 Ärla IF U - Alsalam United SK   2-2     [mer info]
2018-07-08 18:00 FC Somtuna - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-08-22 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Triangelns IK U   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-17 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - FC Somtuna   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Ärla IF U   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Triangelns IK U - Jäders IF U   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Alsalam United SK - FC Kurdtuna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-24 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Alsalam United SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 FC Somtuna - Jäders IF U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 13:00 Ärla IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - FC Kurdtuna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-31 18:30 Jäders IF U - Alsalam United SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - Triangelns IK U   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-6     [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Ärla IF U - FC Kurdtuna   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-07 19:00 FC Kurdtuna - Jäders IF U   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Ärla IF U   2-2     [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Triangelns IK U - FC Somtuna   1-3     [mer info]
2018-09-09 18:00 Alsalam United SK - Hällbybrunns IF U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-15 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Triangelns IK U   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF U - FC Kurdtuna   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:00 Ärla IF U - Jäders IF U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Somtuna - Alsalam United SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-22 16:00 Triangelns IK U - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Alsalam United SK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Kurdtuna - FC Somtuna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jäders IF U - Hällbybrunns IF U   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]