Division VII, Västra - 2018

1. Hälleforsnäs IF U 18 15 1 2 73 - 31 46
2. Näshulta GoIF 18 12 3 3 63 - 32 39
3. Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK 18 11 2 5 57 - 33 35
4. Baggetorps IF 18 8 5 5 45 - 41 29
5. Björkviks IF 18 7 5 6 55 - 45 26
6. Julita GoIF 18 8 1 9 54 - 64 25
7. Österåkers IS 18 6 4 8 50 - 52 22
8. Gillberga-Lista IF U 18 4 4 10 35 - 67 16
9. Valla IF 18 2 3 13 24 - 60 9
10. Gropptorps IF 18 1 4 13 29 - 60 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-21 14:00 Julita GoIF - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Österåkers IS   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-23 19:00 Björkviks IF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-09 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Valla IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Baggetorps IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-27 18:30 Näshulta GoIF - Julita GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 15:00 Valla IF - Gropptorps IF   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Baggetorps IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österåkers IS - Björkviks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 13:15 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-05 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Julita GoIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Baggetorps IF - Österåkers IS   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Björkviks IF - Valla IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Näshulta GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-11 18:30 Julita GoIF - Gropptorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 15:00 Valla IF - Baggetorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österåkers IS - Gillberga-Lista IF U   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Björkviks IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-19 15:00 Baggetorps IF - Björkviks IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Valla IF - Julita GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Gropptorps IF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Österåkers IS - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Näshulta GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-26 15:00 Baggetorps IF - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Björkviks IF - Julita GoIF   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Österåkers IS - Näshulta GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Valla IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-01 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Gropptorps IF   WO  
2018-06-02 15:00 Valla IF - Österåkers IS   3-3     [mer info]
2018-06-03 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Björkviks IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Gillberga-Lista IF U   0-0     [mer info]
2018-06-05 18:30 Baggetorps IF - Julita GoIF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-09 15:00 Baggetorps IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Björkviks IF - Gropptorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valla IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Österåkers IS - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Julita GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-14 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Gillberga-Lista IF U   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Baggetorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Björkviks IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Julita GoIF - Österåkers IS   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Valla IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-19 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Baggetorps IF   3-3     [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Björkviks IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Julita GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Valla IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Österåkers IS - Gropptorps IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-29 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Valla IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF - Näshulta GoIF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Baggetorps IF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 15:00 Björkviks IF - Österåkers IS   5-9 (3-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-26 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   9-0     [mer info]
2018-07-03 19:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Gropptorps IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-07 15:00 Österåkers IS - Baggetorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Julita GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Valla IF - Björkviks IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-18 15:00 Björkviks IF - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Baggetorps IF - Valla IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Julita GoIF   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Näshulta GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Österåkers IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-24 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Julita GoIF - Valla IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Björkviks IF - Baggetorps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   1-1     [mer info]
2018-08-26 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Österåkers IS   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-31 18:15 Näshulta GoIF - Österåkers IS   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Julita GoIF - Björkviks IF   4-6 (1-6)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 Valla IF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   4-1     [mer info]
2018-09-02 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Gropptorps IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 18:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Baggetorps IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-08 13:00 Julita GoIF - Baggetorps IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Björkviks IF - Hälleforsnäs IF U   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Österåkers IS - Valla IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Näshulta GoIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-15 12:00 Näshulta GoIF - Valla IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Julita GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF U   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gropptorps IF - Björkviks IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF U - Baggetorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK - Österåkers IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-22 14:00 Baggetorps IF - Gropptorps IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF U - Hälleforsnäs IF U   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Österåkers IS - Julita GoIF   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Valla IF - Katrineholms AIK/Katrineholms SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Björkviks IF - Näshulta GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]