Division VI - 2018

1. Eds FF Lag 2 18 11 2 5 59 - 34 35
2. Håfreströms IF lag 2 18 11 2 5 64 - 41 35
3. IFK Åmål lag 2 18 13 1 4 73 - 36 34 [-6p.]
4. Kroppefjälls IF 18 10 2 6 49 - 32 32
5. IF Viken lag 2 18 9 1 8 46 - 47 28
6. Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 18 8 1 9 47 - 56 25
7. Bengtsfors IF 2 18 7 3 8 45 - 43 24
8. Högsäters GF 2 18 7 2 9 47 - 57 23
9. Brålanda IF lag 2 18 4 1 13 32 - 75 16 [+3p.]
10. Dals Långeds IK 18 2 1 15 30 - 71 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-29 15:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Dals Långeds IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Håfreströms IF lag 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-02 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dals Långeds IK - Eds FF Lag 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 18:30 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:45 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Högsäters GF 2   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-10 19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Högsäters GF 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-16 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 18:30 Dals Långeds IK - Högsäters GF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 15:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Håfreströms IF lag 2   1-5 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Brålanda IF lag 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-24 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-3     [mer info]
2018-05-27 15:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 12:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-30 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - IF Viken lag 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 15:00 Dals Långeds IK - Håfreströms IF lag 2   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   WO  
Omgång 7
2018-06-06 15:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 18:30 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Dals Långeds IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-13 18:30 Dals Långeds IK - IFK Åmål lag 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Håfreströms IF lag 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-25 19:30 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   4-5     [mer info]
2018-06-26 00:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   WO  
18:30 Dals Långeds IK - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Eds FF Lag 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-08-08 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 16:00 Dals Långeds IK - Kroppefjälls IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 16:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Brålanda IF lag 2   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-05-03 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 15:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Bengtsfors IF 2   6-0     [mer info]
2018-08-19 15:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:30 IF Viken lag 2 - Håfreströms IF lag 2   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-22 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:45 Dals Långeds IK - Brålanda IF lag 2   1-2     [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Håfreströms IF lag 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Eds FF Lag 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:30 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - IF Viken lag 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-09-01 14:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Dals Långeds IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-05 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Håfreströms IF lag 2   6-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Högsäters GF 2   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Dals Långeds IK - IF Viken lag 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-12 17:45 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - IFK Åmål lag 2   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 15:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-17 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-19 18:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dals Långeds IK - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Håfreströms IF lag 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-24 19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-26 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Dals Långeds IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 12:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Kroppefjälls IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 15:00 Håfreströms IF lag 2 - Eds FF Lag 2   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-07 15:00 Högsäters GF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   9-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Dals Långeds IK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - IFK Åmål lag 2   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eds FF Lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Håfreströms IF lag 2   5-14 (1-7)   [mer info]