Division V - 2018

1. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 22 18 2 2 52 - 14 56
2. Väröbacka GIF 22 14 2 6 62 - 35 44
3. Bua IF 22 12 5 5 47 - 35 41
4. Alets IK 22 12 2 8 46 - 33 38
5. IF Centern 22 10 2 10 55 - 40 32
6. IF Böljan Falkenberg 22 10 2 10 40 - 33 32
7. HÅFF 22 8 3 11 41 - 52 27
8. IS Halmia Academy 22 7 5 10 39 - 46 26
9. Löftadalens IF 22 8 2 12 39 - 57 26
10. Träslövsläge IF 22 6 4 12 37 - 56 22
11. FC Astrio 22 6 1 15 40 - 54 19
12. Grimetons IK 22 5 2 15 25 - 68 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-12 18:30 Väröbacka GIF - Grimetons IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Löftadalens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 18:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Alets IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 11:00 HÅFF - FC Astrio   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Centern - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-16 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Bua IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:30 Alets IK - IF Centern   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Astrio - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Löftadalens IF - HÅFF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 18:00 Grimetons IK - Träslövsläge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bua IF - IS Halmia Academy   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Väröbacka GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - FC Astrio   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Löftadalens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - HÅFF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Bua IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - Alets IK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 HÅFF - IF Centern   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Astrio - Grimetons IK   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Bua IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Väröbacka GIF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 Alets IK - Bua IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - HÅFF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - FC Astrio   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - IS Halmia Academy   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - IF Böljan Falkenberg   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 18:00 Grimetons IK - Löftadalens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Grimetons IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Väröbacka GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Astrio - Alets IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - IF Centern   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 HÅFF - Träslövsläge IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Löftadalens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - HÅFF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Centern   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Astrio - Bua IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IS Halmia Academy   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Alets IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - FC Astrio   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Väröbacka GIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Grimetons IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 IF Centern - Träslövsläge IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 HÅFF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-06 13:00 Löftadalens IF - Bua IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Väröbacka GIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Alets IK - HÅFF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 13:00 FC Astrio - IS Halmia Academy   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:30 Grimetons IK - IF Centern   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Alets IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - FC Astrio   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Löftadalens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 HÅFF - IS Halmia Academy   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 18:00 Grimetons IK - Bua IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 18:30 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Grimetons IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - IF Böljan Falkenberg   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - IF Centern   2-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - HÅFF   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 FC Astrio - Väröbacka GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Träslövsläge IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-29 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Centern   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Astrio - HÅFF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - IS Halmia Academy   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 14:00 Bua IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 18:00 Grimetons IK - Väröbacka GIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-05-23 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 IF Centern - Alets IK   0-1     [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg - FC Astrio   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Bua IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HÅFF - Löftadalens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Grimetons IK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-09 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - IF Centern   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 FC Astrio - Träslövsläge IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Väröbacka GIF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Grimetons IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 HÅFF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-16 18:45 Väröbacka GIF - IS Halmia Academy   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 Grimetons IK - FC Astrio   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Alets IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - HÅFF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Bua IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Löftadalens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Löftadalens IF - Grimetons IK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - IF Centern   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 HÅFF - Väröbacka GIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bua IF - Alets IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 13:00 FC Astrio - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:15 Väröbacka GIF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - HÅFF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Löftadalens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Centern - Bua IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - FC Astrio   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 17:00 Grimetons IK - IS Halmia Academy   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-04 18:30 IF Centern - Väröbacka GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-06 18:00 HÅFF - Grimetons IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 19:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Träslövsläge IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Bua IF - FC Astrio   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - Alets IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 16:00 IS Halmia Academy - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-22 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - HÅFF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - IS Halmia Academy   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Bua IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 13:00 FC Astrio - Löftadalens IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Grimetons IK - IF Böljan Falkenberg   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-24 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - IF Centern   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-28 19:15 IF Böljan Falkenberg - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 IF Centern - Grimetons IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bua IF - Löftadalens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Halmia Academy - FC Astrio   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 HÅFF - Alets IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-06 12:30 FC Astrio - IF Centern   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Väröbacka GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Löftadalens IF - IF Böljan Falkenberg   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 15:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bua IF - Grimetons IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Halmia Academy - HÅFF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-14 13:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg - IS Halmia Academy   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Centern - Löftadalens IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Väröbacka GIF - FC Astrio   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Träslövsläge IF - Alets IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Grimetons IK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HÅFF - Bua IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]