Division VI, Norra - 2018

1. Galtabäcks BK 22 18 3 1 89 - 11 57
2. Rinia IF 22 15 2 5 86 - 41 47
3. Kung Karl BK 22 14 2 6 79 - 34 44
4. Långås/Morup IF 22 12 5 5 62 - 33 41
5. Särö IK 22 10 4 8 69 - 41 34
6. GoIF Ginsten 22 11 1 10 50 - 49 34
7. Glommens IF 22 8 6 8 42 - 38 30
8. Ätrans FF 22 9 3 10 39 - 43 30
9. Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge 22 8 3 11 52 - 55 27
10. Galgbackens IF 22 7 1 14 42 - 95 22
11. Slöinge GoIF 22 2 3 17 18 - 81 9
12. Trönninge BK 22 1 1 20 16 - 123 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-12 18:30 Rinia IF - Särö IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-13 18:30 Kung Karl BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 13:00 Ätrans FF - GoIF Ginsten   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Glommens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Galgbackens IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:00 Trönninge BK - Galtabäcks BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-19 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Rinia IF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:45 Galtabäcks BK - Ätrans FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Glommens IF - Kung Karl BK   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 15:00 GoIF Ginsten - Slöinge GoIF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Särö IK - Långås/Morup IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Trönninge BK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 18:30 Långås/Morup IF - Ätrans FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Glommens IF - Galtabäcks BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Galgbackens IF   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - GoIF Ginsten   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Särö IK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Rinia IF - Slöinge GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Rinia IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Långås/Morup IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Kung Karl BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Trönninge BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Särö IK - Glommens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 18:30 Långås/Morup IF - Rinia IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Glommens IF - Galgbackens IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Ätrans FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Slöinge GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - GoIF Ginsten   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 16:00 Särö IK - Galtabäcks BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Särö IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Rinia IF - Kung Karl BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Trönninge BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Glommens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Långås/Morup IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-23 19:00 Trönninge BK - Rinia IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-24 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Långås/Morup IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Ätrans FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Slöinge GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - GoIF Ginsten   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Trönninge BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Glommens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Galgbackens IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Kung Karl BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Ätrans FF - Särö IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Rinia IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-07 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Galtabäcks BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Ätrans FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Trönninge BK - Kung Karl BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 Särö IK - Slöinge GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Långås/Morup IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Glommens IF - Rinia IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Ätrans FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Särö IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Galgbackens IF   WO  
2018-06-16 14:00 Rinia IF - GoIF Ginsten   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 17:00 Trönninge BK - Glommens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Galtabäcks BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Särö IK - Trönninge BK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Långås/Morup IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Kung Karl BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Slöinge GoIF   WO  
2018-06-25 19:00 Ätrans FF - Rinia IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-28 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Slöinge GoIF   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Trönninge BK   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Kung Karl BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Långås/Morup IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Ätrans FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 16:00 Särö IK - Rinia IF   5-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-05-30 19:00 Rinia IF - Galgbackens IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Trönninge BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:00 Ätrans FF - Galtabäcks BK   0-2     [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - GoIF Ginsten   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Glommens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-07 13:00 Långås/Morup IF - Särö IK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-03 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Kung Karl BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 14:00 Ätrans FF - Långås/Morup IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 18:00 Särö IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-06 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Glommens IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-30 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Trönninge BK   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Slöinge GoIF - Rinia IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-10 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Slöinge GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Ätrans FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Galgbackens IF   10-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Särö IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:30 Trönninge BK - GoIF Ginsten   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Rinia IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-16 18:45 Ätrans FF - Trönninge BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Glommens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:30 GoIF Ginsten - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Slöinge GoIF - Kung Karl BK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Särö IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Rinia IF - Långås/Morup IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-24 18:30 Kung Karl BK - Rinia IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Långås/Morup IF - Galtabäcks BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Särö IK - Galgbackens IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Ätrans FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - GoIF Ginsten   2-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Trönninge BK - Slöinge GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 18:00 Galtabäcks BK - Galgbackens IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Kung Karl BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Särö IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 16:00 Ätrans FF - Glommens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 19:00 Rinia IF - Trönninge BK   13-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 14:00 Glommens IF - Slöinge GoIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - Galtabäcks BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Särö IK - Ätrans FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 16:00 Trönninge BK - Långås/Morup IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Rinia IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Galgbackens IF - GoIF Ginsten   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 14:00 Galtabäcks BK - GoIF Ginsten   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Särö IK   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - Trönninge BK   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Rinia IF - Glommens IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ätrans FF - Galgbackens IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-27 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Långås/Morup IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Rinia IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Ätrans FF - Slöinge GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Glommens IF - Trönninge BK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Särö IK - Kung Karl BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Galtabäcks BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Galtabäcks BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 13:00 Rinia IF - Ätrans FF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Långås/Morup IF - GoIF Ginsten   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kung Karl BK - Galgbackens IF   13-2 (8-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Trönninge BK - Särö IK   1-14 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Glommens IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]