Division VI, Södra - 2018

1. Lilla Tjärby IK 22 16 4 2 67 - 23 52
2. Sperlingsholms IF 22 13 4 5 50 - 32 43
3. Simlångsdalens IF 22 13 4 5 46 - 29 43
4. Skottorps IF 22 11 5 6 42 - 33 38
5. Laholms FK Akademi 22 11 3 8 58 - 44 36
6. Trönninge IF 22 9 4 9 48 - 49 31
7. Hasslövs IS 22 9 3 10 45 - 46 30
8. Oskarström IS 22 7 4 11 41 - 53 25
9. Torup/Rydö FF 22 5 5 12 25 - 41 20
10. Lidhults GoIF 22 5 5 12 30 - 56 20
11. Kornhult/Hishult FF 22 6 1 15 44 - 60 19
12. Harplinge IK 22 3 6 13 26 - 56 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 18:30 Oskarström IS - Torup/Rydö FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Harplinge IK - Sperlingsholms IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skottorps IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 12:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Trönninge IF   5-3 (4-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Lidhults GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-18 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Skottorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-19 18:45 Sperlingsholms IF - Oskarström IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:45 Lilla Tjärby IK - Laholms FK Akademi   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Trönninge IF - Hasslövs IS   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Harplinge IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 19:00 Oskarström IS - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Torup/Rydö FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Trönninge IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 12:00 Harplinge IK - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 12:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Harplinge IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Oskarström IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Sperlingsholms IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Skottorps IF - Hasslövs IS   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Laholms FK Akademi   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 Trönninge IF - Lidhults GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-10 12:00 Harplinge IK - Skottorps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Laholms FK Akademi   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Oskarström IS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-2     [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Lidhults GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Oskarström IS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Sperlingsholms IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Trönninge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 12:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Harplinge IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 Oskarström IS - Laholms FK Akademi   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Harplinge IK - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Torup/Rydö FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Skottorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Skottorps IF - Lidhults GoIF   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Harplinge IK   2-1     [mer info]
2018-06-02 12:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Sperlingsholms IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Oskarström IS   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Trönninge IF   4-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-05 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Torup/Rydö FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Trönninge IF - Skottorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 15:00 Oskarström IS - Harplinge IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Laholms FK Akademi   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Hasslövs IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Torup/Rydö FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Oskarström IS - Lidhults GoIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Simlångsdalens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 12:00 Harplinge IK - Trönninge IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Laholms FK Akademi   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslövs IS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Harplinge IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Skottorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Oskarström IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-26 19:00 Trönninge IF - Laholms FK Akademi   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Hasslövs IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Harplinge IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Oskarström IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-05-09 19:00 Oskarström IS - Sperlingsholms IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Skottorps IF - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 18:30 Hasslövs IS - Trönninge IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Torup/Rydö FF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 18:30 Laholms FK Akademi - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-31 19:00 Harplinge IK - Lidhults GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-02 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Oskarström IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-03 18:30 Skottorps IF - Laholms FK Akademi   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Harplinge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Lidhults GoIF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Hasslövs IS   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-08 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Oskarström IS - Simlångsdalens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Trönninge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 12:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Torup/Rydö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Skottorps IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 12:00 Harplinge IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-05-12 14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:30 Skottorps IF - Harplinge IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Laholms FK Akademi - Hasslövs IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Oskarström IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Lidhults GoIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Trönninge IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-24 18:30 Oskarström IS - Skottorps IF   5-4     [mer info]
18:30 Lidhults GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sperlingsholms IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 12:00 Harplinge IK - Laholms FK Akademi   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Trönninge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Torup/Rydö FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-08-31 18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Trönninge IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Oskarström IS   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Lidhults GoIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Harplinge IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-07 18:30 Sperlingsholms IF - Laholms FK Akademi   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 12:00 Harplinge IK - Torup/Rydö FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Lidhults GoIF - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Hasslövs IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Trönninge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-06-06 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Sperlingsholms IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Trönninge IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Lidhults GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Oskarström IS   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Hasslövs IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Laholms FK Akademi   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Oskarström IS   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Harplinge IK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skottorps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 15:30 Laholms FK Akademi - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Hasslövs IS - Simlångsdalens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Harplinge IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Oskarström IS - Trönninge IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Sperlingsholms IF - Lidhults GoIF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Skottorps IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]