Division VII, Norra - 2018

1. BK Viljan/IF Älvéna 18 14 2 2 58 - 22 44
2. FC Falkagård 18 13 2 3 59 - 24 41
3. Arvidstorps IK 18 13 2 3 51 - 34 41
4. Unite People FC 18 9 2 7 39 - 36 29
5. Frillesås FF 18 8 3 7 41 - 38 27
6. IFK Bänared 18 7 3 8 31 - 29 24
7. Annebergs IF 18 6 1 11 33 - 42 19
8. Tofta GIF 18 5 2 11 19 - 33 17
9. Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors 18 3 2 13 25 - 48 11
10. Veddige BK 18 2 1 15 25 - 75 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-13 18:30 Tofta GIF - Annebergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - FC Falkagård   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Veddige BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Frillesås FF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:45 Frillesås FF - Arvidstorps IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Veddige BK - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Unite People FC - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Bänared - Tofta GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-25 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - FC Falkagård   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - IFK Bänared   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frillesås FF - Annebergs IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 14:00 Unite People FC - Veddige BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 18:00 IFK Bänared - Frillesås FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Falkagård - Arvidstorps IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - Tofta GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Annebergs IF - Unite People FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-09 19:00 Frillesås FF - FC Falkagård   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Unite People FC - IFK Bänared   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Annebergs IF - Veddige BK   8-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:00 Tofta GIF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Frillesås FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 FC Falkagård - Unite People FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 IFK Bänared - Annebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-25 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Tofta GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bänared - Veddige BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Annebergs IF - FC Falkagård   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unite People FC - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-01 19:00 Tofta GIF - Frillesås FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Annebergs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Falkagård - IFK Bänared   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 IFK Bänared - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 Unite People FC - Tofta GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Arvidstorps IK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Falkagård - Veddige BK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-14 19:15 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Annebergs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 18:30 Frillesås FF - Veddige BK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Unite People FC   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - FC Falkagård   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-19 19:00 IFK Bänared - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Tofta GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Arvidstorps IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 16:00 Unite People FC - Frillesås FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-04-14 14:00 Frillesås FF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Veddige BK - Arvidstorps IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Falkagård - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 13:00 Annebergs IF - Tofta GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-04 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Unite People FC   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Frillesås FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 Tofta GIF - IFK Bänared   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Veddige BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-03 19:00 IFK Bänared - Arvidstorps IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Falkagård - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - Unite People FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 Annebergs IF - Frillesås FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-10 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - FC Falkagård   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - Veddige BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Frillesås FF - IFK Bänared   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Unite People FC - Annebergs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-17 18:45 Veddige BK - Annebergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Arvidstorps IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bänared - Unite People FC   4-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Falkagård - Frillesås FF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-01 13:00 Annebergs IF - IFK Bänared   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Tofta GIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 14:00 Frillesås FF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unite People FC - FC Falkagård   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 18:00 Veddige BK - IFK Bänared   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 FC Falkagård - Annebergs IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - Arvidstorps IK   3-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Unite People FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 14:00 Frillesås FF - Tofta GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Veddige BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Bänared - FC Falkagård   OW  
2018-09-16 16:00 Annebergs IF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-28 18:30 Tofta GIF - Unite People FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 14:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - IFK Bänared   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Arvidstorps IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Veddige BK - FC Falkagård   1-9 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-05 18:00 FC Falkagård - Tofta GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-10-06 13:00 Annebergs IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Unite People FC - Arvidstorps IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Veddige BK - Frillesås FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-13 13:00 Tofta GIF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - IFK Bänared   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Arvidstorps IK - Annebergs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Frillesås FF - Unite People FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]