Division VII, Södra - 2018

1. Unnaryds GoIF 22 17 4 1 90 - 26 55
2. IS Örnia 22 17 3 2 71 - 24 54
3. Skogaby BK 22 13 2 7 71 - 55 41
4. Skuggan BoIS 22 13 1 8 43 - 34 40
5. Ränneslövs GIF 22 12 1 9 60 - 35 37
6. Ysby BK 22 10 2 10 47 - 51 32
7. Våxtorps BoIS 22 8 5 9 40 - 51 29
8. Vapnö IF 22 8 1 13 60 - 82 25
9. Haverdals IF 22 6 4 12 45 - 58 22
10. Knäreds IK 22 6 2 14 40 - 70 20
11. Sennans IF 22 4 4 14 36 - 60 16
12. Roj Ava FF 22 3 1 18 33 - 90 10
13. Halmstad Inter FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-14 09:00 Skuggan BoIS - Haverdals IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Sennans IF - Vapnö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Roj Ava FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Örnia - Skogaby BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 14:00 Knäreds IK - Ysby BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 18:45 Unnaryds GoIF - Knäreds IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skogaby BK - Skuggan BoIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Vapnö IF - Våxtorps BoIS   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Roj Ava FF - IS Örnia   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Sennans IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-01 13:00 Haverdals IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-27 18:30 Sennans IF - Knäreds IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Vapnö IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ysby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Roj Ava FF - Haverdals IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Ränneslövs GIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-03 19:00 Ysby BK - Skogaby BK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Sennans IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 18:30 Vapnö IF - Roj Ava FF   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Våxtorps BoIS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - IS Örnia   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skuggan BoIS   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-11 19:00 Vapnö IF - Haverdals IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Unnaryds GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Roj Ava FF - Ysby BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Sennans IF   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 18:30 IS Örnia - Knäreds IK   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-17 19:00 Haverdals IF - Våxtorps BoIS   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Knäreds IK - Skuggan BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Skogaby BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Roj Ava FF   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Vapnö IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Sennans IF - IS Örnia   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-24 19:00 IS Örnia - Våxtorps BoIS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Ysby BK - Haverdals IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Knäreds IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Vapnö IF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Sennans IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Roj Ava FF - Ränneslövs GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-31 19:00 Haverdals IF - IS Örnia   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Knäreds IK - Roj Ava FF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Vapnö IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 Sennans IF - Skogaby BK   5-6 (1-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skuggan BoIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ysby BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-08 19:00 Skogaby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Vapnö IF - Knäreds IK   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Haverdals IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - IS Örnia   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Roj Ava FF - Sennans IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Ränneslövs GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-11 19:00 Knäreds IK - Ränneslövs GIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 IS Örnia - Vapnö IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Haverdals IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Roj Ava FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Ysby BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sennans IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Ysby BK - IS Örnia   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Skuggan BoIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Sennans IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Våxtorps BoIS   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roj Ava FF - Skogaby BK   3-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Knäreds IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-28 19:00 Haverdals IF - Skuggan BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Knäreds IK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Skogaby BK - IS Örnia   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Sennans IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 13:00 Roj Ava FF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-07-04 19:00 Knäreds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Haverdals IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Vapnö IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-06 19:00 IS Örnia - Roj Ava FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-07 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Skogaby BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sennans IF - Ysby BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-09 19:00 Haverdals IF - Roj Ava FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Våxtorps BoIS   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Sennans IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Skogaby BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Ysby BK - Skuggan BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-28 18:30 Unnaryds GoIF - IS Örnia   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:45 IS Örnia - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Skogaby BK - Ysby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Unnaryds GoIF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Roj Ava FF - Vapnö IF   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Knäreds IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Sennans IF - Haverdals IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-22 18:30 Haverdals IF - Vapnö IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Knäreds IK - IS Örnia   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 12:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Skuggan BoIS   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Roj Ava FF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skogaby BK   8-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Sennans IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-07 18:00 IS Örnia - Sennans IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Knäreds IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Roj Ava FF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - Ränneslövs GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Vapnö IF - Ysby BK   2-5 (2-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Haverdals IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-15 14:00 Sennans IF - Skuggan BoIS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Ysby BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Vapnö IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Skogaby BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Roj Ava FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - IS Örnia   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-06-02 14:00 Ysby BK - Unnaryds GoIF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Roj Ava FF - Knäreds IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Våxtorps BoIS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Örnia - Haverdals IF   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - Sennans IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-06-06 14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Ysby BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Sennans IF - Roj Ava FF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 13:00 IS Örnia - Skuggan BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Vapnö IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skogaby BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Haverdals IF - Unnaryds GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-06 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Sennans IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Knäreds IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Skogaby BK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-10-07 13:00 Roj Ava FF - Skuggan BoIS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - IS Örnia   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-14 15:30 Sennans IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Våxtorps BoIS - Unnaryds GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 IS Örnia - Ysby BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Skuggan BoIS - Vapnö IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Skogaby BK - Roj Ava FF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Knäreds IK - Haverdals IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]