Division IV, Norra - 2018

1. IFK Luleå 2 18 14 1 3 58 - 22 43
2. Harads IF 18 12 4 2 41 - 21 40
3. Notvikens IK 2 18 12 2 4 53 - 29 38
4. Bodens BK 2 18 9 2 7 54 - 46 29
5. Lira BK 18 8 4 6 43 - 29 28
6. Pålänge GoIF 18 7 7 4 37 - 39 28
7. Skogså IF 18 4 7 7 22 - 30 19
8. Övertorneå SK 18 5 2 11 32 - 53 17
9. Hedens IF 18 3 2 13 22 - 53 11
10. Parkalompolo IK 18 0 1 17 17 - 57 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-05 12:30 Skogså IF - Harads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 12:30 Hedens IF - Pålänge GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - Bodens BK 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Parkalompolo IK - IFK Luleå 2   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 20:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Lira BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-11 18:30 IFK Luleå 2 - Notvikens IK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 Harads IF - Parkalompolo IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Pålänge GoIF - Övertorneå SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Skogså IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Lira BK - Hedens IF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-19 12:30 Hedens IF - IFK Luleå 2   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - Lira BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Notvikens IK 2 - Parkalompolo IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Bodens BK 2 - Harads IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 12:30 Skogså IF - Pålänge GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-24 19:30 Lira BK - Skogså IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 12:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Övertorneå SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Harads IF - Notvikens IK 2   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 21:00 Parkalompolo IK - Hedens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Pålänge GoIF - Bodens BK 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-30 19:00 Skogså IF - IFK Luleå 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Harads IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 12:30 Hedens IF - Notvikens IK 2   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Lira BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 13:00 Pålänge GoIF - Parkalompolo IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-06 13:00 Lira BK - Pålänge GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Harads IF - Hedens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Bodens BK 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Övertorneå SK   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Parkalompolo IK - Skogså IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-10 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Hedens IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Skogså IF - Notvikens IK 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Pålänge GoIF - IFK Luleå 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Lira BK - Harads IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 Bodens BK 2 - Parkalompolo IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-19 19:00 Hedens IF - Skogså IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Lira BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harads IF - Pålänge GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Bodens BK 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 20:00 Parkalompolo IK - Övertorneå SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-26 19:00 Pålänge GoIF - Notvikens IK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Hedens IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Lira BK - Parkalompolo IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Harads IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Skogså IF - Övertorneå SK   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-07-28 14:00 Parkalompolo IK - Lira BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-29 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Skogså IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-31 19:00 Hedens IF - Bodens BK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-01 19:00 Harads IF - IFK Luleå 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Pålänge GoIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-04 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Parkalompolo IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 Skogså IF - Hedens IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Notvikens IK 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:00 Lira BK - IFK Luleå 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Pålänge GoIF - Harads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-11 13:00 Hedens IF - Övertorneå SK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Pålänge GoIF   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Skogså IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Harads IF - Lira BK   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Parkalompolo IK - Bodens BK 2   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-06 13:00 Skogså IF - Parkalompolo IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Hedens IF - Harads IF   0-1     [mer info]
2018-08-19 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Notvikens IK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 18:30 Pålänge GoIF - Lira BK   6-5 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - IFK Luleå 2   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-25 13:30 Harads IF - Övertorneå SK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Parkalompolo IK - Pålänge GoIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Skogså IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lira BK - Bodens BK 2   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Hedens IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-05-29 19:30 Bodens BK 2 - Pålänge GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Skogså IF - Lira BK   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hedens IF - Parkalompolo IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - IFK Luleå 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Harads IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-08 13:00 Lira BK - Övertorneå SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Pålänge GoIF - Skogså IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Harads IF - Bodens BK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:45 Parkalompolo IK - Notvikens IK 2   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Hedens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-15 13:00 Hedens IF - Lira BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - Pålänge GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Parkalompolo IK - Harads IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:00 Skogså IF - Bodens BK 2   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-18 20:00 Notvikens IK 2 - IFK Luleå 2   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-23 13:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Parkalompolo IK   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lira BK - Notvikens IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Pålänge GoIF - Hedens IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bodens BK 2 - Övertorneå SK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Harads IF - Skogså IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]