Division IV, Södra - 2018

1. Luleå SK 18 14 3 1 54 - 15 45
2. Älvsby IF 18 10 4 4 43 - 27 34
3. Piteå IF 2 18 9 4 5 44 - 36 31
4. Alviks IK 18 8 4 6 38 - 28 28
5. Lillpite IF 18 7 2 9 33 - 28 23
6. Hemmingsmarks IF 18 6 4 8 25 - 33 22
7. Ersnäs IF 18 7 1 10 35 - 46 22
8. Storfors AIK 2 18 6 1 11 27 - 52 19
9. IFK Arvidsjaur 18 3 7 8 19 - 35 16
10. Alterdalens IF 18 3 4 11 20 - 38 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-05 13:00 Lillpite IF - Alterdalens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Hemmingsmarks IF - Luleå SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Alviks IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 12:30 Storfors AIK 2 - Ersnäs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Piteå IF 2 - Älvsby IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-09 19:00 Alviks IK - Lillpite IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 16:00 Luleå SK - IFK Arvidsjaur   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 16:00 Älvsby IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Alterdalens IF - Storfors AIK 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 16:00 Ersnäs IF - Piteå IF 2   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-18 19:00 Lillpite IF - Luleå SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alviks IK - Alterdalens IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 11:00 Piteå IF 2 - Storfors AIK 2   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Älvsby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Ersnäs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-25 19:00 Luleå SK - Alviks IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ersnäs IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 16:00 Älvsby IF - Lillpite IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Piteå IF 2   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 Storfors AIK 2 - Hemmingsmarks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-31 19:00 Lillpite IF - Ersnäs IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Luleå SK - Storfors AIK 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur - Alterdalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Alviks IK - Älvsby IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Piteå IF 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-05 19:30 Storfors AIK 2 - Lillpite IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Alviks IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF - Luleå SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alterdalens IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:30 Piteå IF 2 - IFK Arvidsjaur   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-13 19:00 Luleå SK - Ersnäs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Lillpite IF - Piteå IF 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF - Alterdalens IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur - Hemmingsmarks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 16:00 Alviks IK - Storfors AIK 2   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-19 19:30 Storfors AIK 2 - IFK Arvidsjaur   1-3     [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Lillpite IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersnäs IF - Älvsby IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Piteå IF 2 - Alviks IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alterdalens IF - Luleå SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-27 19:00 Luleå SK - Piteå IF 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Alterdalens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF - Storfors AIK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lillpite IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Alviks IK - Hemmingsmarks IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-07-31 19:30 Storfors AIK 2 - Älvsby IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-01 19:00 Piteå IF 2 - Luleå SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-02 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Alviks IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:37 Alterdalens IF - Ersnäs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 14:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Lillpite IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-08 19:00 Älvsby IF - Ersnäs IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Luleå SK - Alterdalens IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Lillpite IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alviks IK - Piteå IF 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Storfors AIK 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-12 19:00 Piteå IF 2 - Lillpite IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-14 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Luleå SK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Storfors AIK 2 - Alviks IK   1-4     [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Älvsby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-17 18:30 Lillpite IF - Storfors AIK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Piteå IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 13:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Alterdalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Luleå SK - Älvsby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Alviks IK - Ersnäs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-05-25 19:00 Piteå IF 2 - Hemmingsmarks IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Alterdalens IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 13:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Luleå SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersnäs IF - Lillpite IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Älvsby IF - Alviks IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-01 13:00 Lillpite IF - Älvsby IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Ersnäs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Storfors AIK 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Alviks IK - Luleå SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-05 19:00 Piteå IF 2 - Alterdalens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-09 13:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Piteå IF 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Luleå SK - Lillpite IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersnäs IF - Hemmingsmarks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Älvsby IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Alterdalens IF - Alviks IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-05-15 20:00 Piteå IF 2 - Ersnäs IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:00 Lillpite IF - Alviks IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Luleå SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Alterdalens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hemmingsmarks IF - Älvsby IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-05-05 16:00 Älvsby IF - Piteå IF 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Ersnäs IF - Storfors AIK 2   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Luleå SK - Hemmingsmarks IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alviks IK - IFK Arvidsjaur   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Alterdalens IF - Lillpite IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]