Division V, Mellersta - 2018

1. Luleå SK 2 16 14 0 2 66 - 21 42
2. Bergnäsets AIK 2 16 13 1 2 57 - 22 40
3. Sävast AIF 16 11 1 4 51 - 23 34
4. Vittjärvs IK 16 8 2 6 30 - 32 26
5. Vitå BK 16 7 1 8 47 - 49 22
6. Unbyns IF 16 6 0 10 32 - 30 18
7. Gammelstads IF 16 4 1 11 24 - 53 13
8. Boden United/Hedens IF 2 16 3 2 11 20 - 49 11
9. IFK Luleå 3 16 2 0 14 21 - 69 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-04 19:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Unbyns IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Vittjärvs IK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gammelstads IF - Vitå BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Sävast AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-15 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Gammelstads IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:30 Sävast AIF - IFK Luleå 3   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Vitå BK - Bergnäsets AIK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Unbyns IF - Luleå SK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-18 20:15 IFK Luleå 3 - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:30 Luleå SK 2 - Sävast AIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Vittjärvs IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Unbyns IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-25 19:00 Sävast AIF - Gammelstads IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Vitå BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:30 Unbyns IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Luleå SK 2   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-06-01 18:30 Luleå SK 2 - IFK Luleå 3   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-04 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 Vitå BK - Unbyns IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Sävast AIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-08 19:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Gammelstads IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sävast AIF - Vitå BK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 19:00 Unbyns IF - Vittjärvs IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 20:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-11 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Sävast AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - IFK Luleå 3   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-05 19:00 Vitå BK - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-17 19:00 Sävast AIF - Unbyns IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Vitå BK   3-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Gammelstads IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-20 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Gammelstads IF   4-0     [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Vittjärvs IK - IFK Luleå 3   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vitå BK - Luleå SK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 19:00 Unbyns IF - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-03 20:15 Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-29 14:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Vittjärvs IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-30 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Vitå BK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Unbyns IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-03 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Luleå SK 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vitå BK - IFK Luleå 3   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 13:00 Unbyns IF - Sävast AIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-06 19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Gammelstads IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävast AIF - Vittjärvs IK   2-1     [mer info]
2018-08-07 19:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Vitå BK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-13 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå 3   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittjärvs IK - Unbyns IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vitå BK - Sävast AIF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-17 19:00 Sävast AIF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - Vittjärvs IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Luleå 3 - Luleå SK 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:30 Unbyns IF - Vitå BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-26 16:00 Vitå BK - Vittjärvs IK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:00 Gammelstads IF - Sävast AIF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Unbyns IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Luleå SK 2 - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-31 18:15 Sävast AIF - Luleå SK 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 Unbyns IF - Gammelstads IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 18:00 Vittjärvs IK - Bergnäsets AIK 2   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 19:00 Boden United/Hedens IF 2 - IFK Luleå 3   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-05-10 19:30 Luleå SK 2 - Unbyns IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Vitå BK   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 18:00 Gammelstads IF - Vittjärvs IK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Luleå 3 - Sävast AIF   0-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-05-04 19:00 Sävast AIF - Boden United/Hedens IF 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:00 Unbyns IF - IFK Luleå 3   WO  
13:00 Vittjärvs IK - Luleå SK 2   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 11:30 Vitå BK - Gammelstads IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]