Division V, Södra - 2018

1. Munksund/Skuthamns SK 18 17 1 0 72 - 6 52
2. Öjeby IF 18 15 1 2 85 - 20 46
3. Nybyns IK 18 13 0 5 53 - 22 39
4. Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 18 8 0 10 30 - 48 24
5. IFK Arvidsjaur 2 18 6 4 8 24 - 33 22
6. Bergnäsets AIK 3 18 6 2 10 38 - 58 20
7. Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 18 6 1 11 41 - 60 19
8. Sikfors SK 18 5 2 11 40 - 57 17
9. Älvsby IF 2 18 5 0 13 32 - 75 15
10. Storfors AIK 3 18 3 1 14 24 - 60 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-05-03 20:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Nybyns IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-08 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   1-5     [mer info]
2018-05-10 16:00 Storfors AIK 3 - Sikfors SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Öjeby IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-13 10:30 Sikfors SK - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 20:00 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Älvsby IF 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Nybyns IK - Storfors AIK 3   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-06 18:30 Öjeby IF - Bergnäsets AIK 3   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-20 15:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Nybyns IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Älvsby IF 2   6-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Sikfors SK - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-24 19:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Öjeby IF   1-8     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-27 17:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-30 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:00 Nybyns IK - Sikfors SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Öjeby IF - Storfors AIK 3   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-26 10:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nybyns IK - Älvsby IF 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sikfors SK - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Öjeby IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-09 16:00 Älvsby IF 2 - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 19:00 Öjeby IF - Sikfors SK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Nybyns IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Storfors AIK 3   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-14 19:00 Nybyns IK - Öjeby IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sikfors SK - Älvsby IF 2   10-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 13:00 Storfors AIK 3 - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-19 19:00 Öjeby IF - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Nybyns IK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Sikfors SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:30 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Storfors AIK 3   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-24 16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Storfors AIK 3   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 18:00 Sikfors SK - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Älvsby IF 2   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nybyns IK - Bergnäsets AIK 3   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öjeby IF - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-05-02 19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-30 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-31 18:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Sikfors SK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Nybyns IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-23 18:30 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Öjeby IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-08-03 18:30 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Öjeby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sikfors SK - Bergnäsets AIK 3   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-05 13:00 Storfors AIK 3 - Älvsby IF 2   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Nybyns IK - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   5-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-07 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Sikfors SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-08 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Storfors AIK 3   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Öjeby IF - Nybyns IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-12 16:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Älvsby IF 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 18:30 Nybyns IK - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-27 18:30 Sikfors SK - Öjeby IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-07-30 19:00 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Storfors AIK 3   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Öjeby IF - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-21 18:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Sikfors SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Nybyns IK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-21 19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Öjeby IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-28 18:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Älvsby IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-29 19:00 Sikfors SK - Nybyns IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-02 13:00 Öjeby IF - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   14-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Storfors AIK 3   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Nybyns IK - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-04 18:30 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - Sikfors SK   8-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 3   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-05-16 19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 3 - Öjeby IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 16:00 Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2 - Munksund/Skuthamns SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-11 19:00 Älvsby IF 2 - Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Storfors AIK 3 - Nybyns IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 17:00 IFK Arvidsjaur 2 - Sikfors SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-15 16:00 Öjeby IF - Älvsby IF 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Munksund/Skuthamns SK - Bergnäsets AIK 3   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sikfors SK - Storfors AIK 3   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 17:00 Nybyns IK - Svensby SK/ISK2/Lillpite2   6-0     [mer info]
2018-09-19 20:00 Hemmingsmarks IF/Piteå IF FF 3/Alterdalen 2 - IFK Arvidsjaur 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]