Division VI, Norra - 2018

1. IK Viking 18 12 3 3 53 - 23 39
2. Sörby IK 18 12 1 5 40 - 26 37
3. IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm 18 11 3 4 59 - 34 36
4. Lesjöfors IF 18 10 4 4 50 - 32 34
5. Rinns AIK 18 9 3 6 49 - 32 30
6. IFK Sunne U 18 9 0 9 33 - 39 27
7. Västanviks AIF 2 18 5 5 8 42 - 42 20
8. Bäckalunds IF 18 5 2 11 23 - 51 17
9. Ekshärads BK 18 2 3 13 16 - 41 9
10. IS Emtarna 18 3 0 15 11 - 56 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-27 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rinns AIK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 10:00 IS Emtarna - Lesjöfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sörby IK - Bäckalunds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 12:00 IFK Sunne U - IK Viking   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Ekshärads BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-04 19:00 Rinns AIK - Västanviks AIF 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lesjöfors IF - IFK Sunne U   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckalunds IF - IS Emtarna   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - Sörby IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 17:00 IK Viking - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-11 19:00 Rinns AIK - IK Viking   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sörby IK - Västanviks AIF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Emtarna - Ekshärads BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Lesjöfors IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Bäckalunds IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-18 19:00 Lesjöfors IF - Rinns AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörby IK - IS Emtarna   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - IK Viking   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 16:00 Ekshärads BK - IFK Sunne U   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-21 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-22 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Sörby IK   0-1     [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Rinns AIK - Bäckalunds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Viking - Lesjöfors IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Emtarna - Västanviks AIF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Ekshärads BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-01 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - IK Viking   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - Rinns AIK   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörby IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Lesjöfors IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 IS Emtarna - IFK Sunne U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-08 19:00 Rinns AIK - Sörby IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 IK Viking - Ekshärads BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IS Emtarna   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Västanviks AIF 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Lesjöfors IF - Bäckalunds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-15 19:00 Ekshärads BK - Lesjöfors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörby IK - IK Viking   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Emtarna - Rinns AIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Bäckalunds IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 IFK Sunne U - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-20 19:00 Lesjöfors IF - Sörby IK   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Ekshärads BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rinns AIK - IFK Sunne U   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Västanviks AIF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 IK Viking - IS Emtarna   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-27 19:30 Rinns AIK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Ekshärads BK - Västanviks AIF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-07-02 19:00 IK Viking - IFK Sunne U   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-02 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - Sörby IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 15:00 Lesjöfors IF - IS Emtarna   WO  
Omgång 11
2018-08-07 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Lesjöfors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Sörby IK - Ekshärads BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IK Viking   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Rinns AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 IS Emtarna - Bäckalunds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-05-11 19:00 Bäckalunds IF - IFK Sunne U   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:45 IK Viking - Rinns AIK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Lesjöfors IF - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - IS Emtarna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - Sörby IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-21 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Ekshärads BK   1-0     [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Rinns AIK - Lesjöfors IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IS Emtarna - Sörby IK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Bäckalunds IF   7-2     [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 IK Viking - Västanviks AIF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-30 18:00 Lesjöfors IF - IK Viking   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Bäckalunds IF - Rinns AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Västanviks AIF 2 - IS Emtarna   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekshärads BK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 16:00 Sörby IK - IFK Sunne U   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-07 17:45 Rinns AIK - Ekshärads BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:45 IFK Sunne U - IS Emtarna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 15:00 IK Viking - Bäckalunds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Sörby IK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2018-09-10 18:30 Lesjöfors IF - Västanviks AIF 2   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-15 16:00 Bäckalunds IF - Lesjöfors IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekshärads BK - IK Viking   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörby IK - Rinns AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Emtarna - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - IFK Sunne U   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-22 11:00 Rinns AIK - IS Emtarna   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 IK Viking - Sörby IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Lesjöfors IF - Ekshärads BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Bäckalunds IF - Västanviks AIF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IFK Sunne U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-29 16:00 Ekshärads BK - Bäckalunds IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Sörby IK - Lesjöfors IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Emtarna - IK Viking   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Sunne U - Rinns AIK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Västanviks AIF 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]