Division VI, Västra - 2018

1. SK Sifhälla 2 18 13 2 3 60 - 14 41
2. FK Maskinen 18 13 1 4 47 - 28 40
3. Gunnarskog/Bortan IK 18 11 4 3 40 - 21 37
4. Arvika United BK 18 11 3 4 59 - 33 36
5. Eskilsäters IF 18 8 2 8 31 - 33 26
6. Svanskogs IF 18 7 1 10 29 - 46 22
7. Mangskogs SK 18 4 4 10 29 - 46 16
8. Värmlandsbro SK 18 4 3 11 30 - 53 15
9. Grums IK 2 18 3 4 11 25 - 48 13
10. Åmotfors IF 18 4 0 14 22 - 50 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-27 18:00 FK Maskinen - Värmlandsbro SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - SK Sifhälla 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmotfors IF - Grums IK 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Mangskogs SK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-07-01 16:00 Svanskogs IF - Arvika United BK   OW  
Omgång 2
2018-05-04 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Åmotfors IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - FK Maskinen   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Mangskogs SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Grums IK 2 - Svanskogs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 16:00 Arvika United BK - SK Sifhälla 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-11 19:00 FK Maskinen - Arvika United BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Värmlandsbro SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Mangskogs SK - Eskilsäters IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - Åmotfors IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 17:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Grums IK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-18 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmotfors IF - Värmlandsbro SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Grums IK 2 - FK Maskinen   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 15:00 Svanskogs IF - SK Sifhälla 2   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arvika United BK - Mangskogs SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-24 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Eskilsäters IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-25 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Arvika United BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Åmotfors IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Maskinen - Svanskogs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mangskogs SK - Grums IK 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-01 19:00 Åmotfors IF - Eskilsäters IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Grums IK 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - Mangskogs SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - FK Maskinen   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:30 Arvika United BK - Värmlandsbro SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-06-08 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Arvika United BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 FK Maskinen - Åmotfors IF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 15:00 Mangskogs SK - SK Sifhälla 2   3-3     [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Svanskogs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-03 19:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Grums IK 2   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-14 19:00 Åmotfors IF - Arvika United BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-15 19:00 Mangskogs SK - FK Maskinen   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Grums IK 2 - Eskilsäters IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 15:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Svanskogs IF - Värmlandsbro SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-20 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - SK Sifhälla 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mangskogs SK - Åmotfors IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 16:00 Eskilsäters IF - Svanskogs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arvika United BK - Grums IK 2   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-26 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - FK Maskinen   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-04-28 15:00 Arvika United BK - Svanskogs IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - FK Maskinen   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Eskilsäters IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 17:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Mangskogs SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-01 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Åmotfors IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-07-06 19:30 Mangskogs SK - Värmlandsbro SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Arvika United BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Maskinen - Eskilsäters IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmotfors IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 15:00 Svanskogs IF - Grums IK 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-17 18:45 Värmlandsbro SK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Mangskogs SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmotfors IF - Svanskogs IF   1-2     [mer info]
2018-08-19 15:00 Grums IK 2 - SK Sifhälla 2   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Arvika United BK - FK Maskinen   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-24 18:30 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Eskilsäters IF   3-3     [mer info]
18:30 Värmlandsbro SK - Åmotfors IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Svanskogs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Maskinen - Grums IK 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mangskogs SK - Arvika United BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-30 18:15 Eskilsäters IF - Värmlandsbro SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:30 Grums IK 2 - Mangskogs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Åmotfors IF - SK Sifhälla 2   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 15:00 Svanskogs IF - FK Maskinen   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 Arvika United BK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-07 18:00 Mangskogs SK - Svanskogs IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Eskilsäters IF - Åmotfors IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Maskinen - SK Sifhälla 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Arvika United BK   5-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Grums IK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-14 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Mangskogs SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 11:00 Arvika United BK - Eskilsäters IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Svanskogs IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmotfors IF - FK Maskinen   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-22 16:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - SK Sifhälla 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Svanskogs IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilsäters IF - Grums IK 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arvika United BK - Åmotfors IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Maskinen - Mangskogs SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-28 19:00 SK Sifhälla 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-29 11:00 Grums IK 2 - Arvika United BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Maskinen - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmotfors IF - Mangskogs SK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Svanskogs IF - Eskilsäters IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]