Division VII, Nordvästra - 2018

1. Fiskeviks IF 2 14 10 2 2 51 - 27 32
2. Årjängs IF U 14 10 2 2 49 - 27 32
3. IF Brunskog United 14 6 3 5 31 - 25 21
4. Karlanda IF 14 4 3 7 32 - 36 15
5. Värmskogs SK 2 14 4 3 7 31 - 43 15
6. Klässbols SK 14 3 5 6 24 - 33 14
7. Koppom/Köla 14 4 2 8 25 - 38 14
8. Silleruds IF 14 3 4 7 22 - 36 13
9. Hillringsbergs IF/Älgå SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-28 15:00 Koppom/Köla - Värmskogs SK 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 17:00 Klässbols SK - Karlanda IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-01 12:00 Årjängs IF U - Fiskeviks IF 2   6-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-05-06 17:00 Silleruds IF - Klässbols SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-07 18:30 Värmskogs SK 2 - Årjängs IF U   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Koppom/Köla   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-11 19:00 Koppom/Köla - Karlanda IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 12:00 Årjängs IF U - IF Brunskog United   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Värmskogs SK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-18 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Fiskeviks IF 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Silleruds IF - Koppom/Köla   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 17:00 Karlanda IF - Årjängs IF U   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-26 12:00 Årjängs IF U - Silleruds IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - IF Brunskog United   3-1     [mer info]
2018-05-27 12:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Karlanda IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 17:00 Koppom/Köla - Klässbols SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-06-03 13:00 Klässbols SK - Årjängs IF U   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Karlanda IF - Värmskogs SK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-07-29 15:00 Silleruds IF - Fiskeviks IF 2   WO  
Omgång 7
2018-06-10 12:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Klässbols SK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Silleruds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Karlanda IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-15 18:30 Koppom/Köla - Årjängs IF U   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 16:00 Silleruds IF - IF Brunskog United   0-0     [mer info]
2018-06-17 13:00 Klässbols SK - Värmskogs SK 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-19 19:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Koppom/Köla   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Klässbols SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlanda IF - Silleruds IF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-29 19:00 Karlanda IF - Klässbols SK   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 12:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Koppom/Köla   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-07-04 19:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Årjängs IF U   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-05-05 16:00 Koppom/Köla - IF Brunskog United   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Årjängs IF U - Värmskogs SK 2   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 17:00 Klässbols SK - Silleruds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-17 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Årjängs IF U   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Fiskeviks IF 2   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Karlanda IF - Koppom/Köla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-25 12:00 Årjängs IF U - Karlanda IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 17:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - IF Brunskog United   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-06 18:30 Koppom/Köla - Silleruds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-05-26 17:00 Klässbols SK - Koppom/Köla   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 16:00 IF Brunskog United - Värmskogs SK 2   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 17:00 Karlanda IF - Fiskeviks IF 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Silleruds IF - Årjängs IF U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-09 14:00 Årjängs IF U - Klässbols SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fiskeviks IF 2 - Silleruds IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Karlanda IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-07-08 17:00 Silleruds IF - Värmskogs SK 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 17:00 Klässbols SK - Fiskeviks IF 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 17:00 Karlanda IF - IF Brunskog United   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-04 14:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Klässbols SK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 16:00 IF Brunskog United - Silleruds IF   3-0     [mer info]
2018-09-23 11:00 Årjängs IF U - Koppom/Köla   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-07-08 17:00 Klässbols SK - IF Brunskog United   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 11:00 Silleruds IF - Karlanda IF   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Koppom/Köla - Fiskeviks IF 2   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]