Division V, Nordvästra - 2018

1. Kullavägens BK 22 18 2 2 70 - 20 56
2. Croatia Helsingborg KIF 22 18 1 3 78 - 20 55
3. Brunnby FF/Väsby FK 22 16 0 6 88 - 41 48
4. Västra Karups IF 22 14 4 4 63 - 27 46
5. Skäldervikens IF 22 9 2 11 42 - 42 29
6. Ramlösa Södra IF 22 9 2 11 40 - 42 29
7. Helsingborgs AIS 22 9 2 11 33 - 44 29
8. Jonstorps IF 22 7 3 12 56 - 55 24
9. Grevie GIK 22 7 3 12 38 - 60 24
10. IK Bergandy 22 6 1 15 21 - 88 19
11. Förslövs IF 22 5 2 15 29 - 66 17
12. Helsingborgs Östra IF 22 3 0 19 23 - 76 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-07 13:00 Skäldervikens IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kullavägens BK - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Jonstorps IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 IK Bergandy - Förslövs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Grevie GIK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Västra Karups IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-14 14:00 Jonstorps IF - Grevie GIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Helsingborgs AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Skäldervikens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - IK Bergandy   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:30 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Kullavägens BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-20 19:00 Jonstorps IF - Skäldervikens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 IK Bergandy - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Helsingborgs Östra IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Västra Karups IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:30 Kullavägens BK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-28 13:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - IK Bergandy   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Kullavägens BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Förslövs IF   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Helsingborgs AIS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Västra Karups IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grevie GIK - Skäldervikens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-05 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Grevie GIK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Jonstorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   4-3     [mer info]
15:30 IK Bergandy - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 19:00 Grevie GIK - Helsingborgs AIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Jonstorps IF - IK Bergandy   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Västra Karups IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Förslövs IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Kullavägens BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-17 19:00 Kullavägens BK - Ramlösa Södra IF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Förslövs IF - Jonstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Skäldervikens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Helsingborgs Östra IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Bergandy - Grevie GIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-25 19:00 Grevie GIK - Förslövs IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Skäldervikens IF - IK Bergandy   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Helsingborgs AIS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Västra Karups IF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-29 19:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-30 19:00 IK Bergandy - Kullavägens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Förslövs IF - Skäldervikens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Karups IF - Grevie GIK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 18:30 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Jonstorps IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-02 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Förslövs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Västra Karups IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - IK Bergandy   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-06 14:00 Västra Karups IF - Kullavägens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Grevie GIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Skäldervikens IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Jonstorps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Bergandy - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 Förslövs IF - Helsingborgs AIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-15 18:45 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Kullavägens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jonstorps IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Karups IF - Helsingborgs AIS   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Förslövs IF - IK Bergandy   WO  
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Skäldervikens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Grevie GIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 Skäldervikens IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kullavägens BK - Helsingborgs Östra IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Förslövs IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Grevie GIK - Jonstorps IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - Västra Karups IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-04-21 14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Kullavägens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Jonstorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Västra Karups IF - Förslövs IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - IK Bergandy   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Grevie GIK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 18:30 Västra Karups IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Bergandy - Helsingborgs Östra IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Grevie GIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Jonstorps IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - IK Bergandy   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Skäldervikens IF   3-4     [mer info]
2018-08-25 14:00 Jonstorps IF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Västra Karups IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Grevie GIK - Kullavägens BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Förslövs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-01 14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Grevie GIK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Ramlösa Södra IF   6-0     [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Skäldervikens IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Karups IF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:30 IK Bergandy - Jonstorps IF   0-13 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-06 19:00 Jonstorps IF - Förslövs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Grevie GIK - IK Bergandy   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Helsingborgs AIS   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   0-9     [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Västra Karups IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Kullavägens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Kullavägens BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Bergandy - Skäldervikens IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Grevie GIK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Jonstorps IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-20 18:30 Jonstorps IF - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-21 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Helsingborgs AIS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-22 13:00 Kullavägens BK - IK Bergandy   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Västra Karups IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Förslövs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Helsingborgs Östra IF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 IK Bergandy - Helsingborgs AIS   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Förslövs IF - Kullavägens BK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Karups IF - Skäldervikens IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF/Väsby FK - Grevie GIK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs Östra IF - Jonstorps IF   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Ramlösa Södra IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 13:00 Jonstorps IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Grevie GIK - Helsingborgs Östra IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skäldervikens IF - Brunnby FF/Väsby FK   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Kullavägens BK - Västra Karups IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Förslövs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - IK Bergandy   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]