Division V, Mellersta - 2018

1. Ekets GoIF 22 16 3 3 67 - 22 51
2. Svalövs BK 22 14 6 2 73 - 30 48
3. Snogeröds IF 22 12 5 5 71 - 34 41
4. Bjärnums GIF 22 12 4 6 46 - 26 40
5. Perstorp Bälinge IK 22 11 5 6 67 - 40 38
6. Stehags AIF 22 8 10 4 57 - 44 34
7. Ljungbyheds IF 22 10 2 10 44 - 40 32
8. Ovesholms IF 22 8 4 10 54 - 49 28
9. Askeröds IF 22 7 4 11 41 - 58 25
10. Teckomatorps SK 22 8 1 13 29 - 55 25
11. Vinslövs IF 22 2 1 19 25 - 82 7
12. Gantofta IF 22 1 1 20 17 - 111 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-07 17:00 Ovesholms IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 14:00 Ekets GoIF - Gantofta IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Teckomatorps SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Svalövs BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Askeröds IF - Bjärnums GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Stehags AIF - Snogeröds IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-13 19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Ekets GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Svalövs BK - Ovesholms IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bjärnums GIF - Ljungbyheds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 14:00 Gantofta IF - Askeröds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Stehags AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:15 Snogeröds IF - Vinslövs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-19 18:30 Ovesholms IF - Bjärnums GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Gantofta IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Svalövs BK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Vinslövs IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Teckomatorps SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 Snogeröds IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-28 14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Ljungbyheds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Snogeröds IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Ovesholms IF   1-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Askeröds IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bjärnums GIF - Stehags AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-04 18:30 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Svalövs BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Askeröds IF - Vinslövs IF   5-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 Ovesholms IF - Teckomatorps SK   2-0     [mer info]
2018-05-06 13:00 Stehags AIF - Gantofta IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Ekets GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Bjärnums GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 19:15 Vinslövs IF - Svalövs BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Stehags AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärnums GIF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Ekets GoIF - Ovesholms IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Snogeröds IF   1-12 (0-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-17 18:45 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Gantofta IF   5-1     [mer info]
19:15 Ovesholms IF - Askeröds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-05-19 12:00 Snogeröds IF - Teckomatorps SK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Vinslövs IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Ekets GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Bjärnums GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-24 19:00 Vinslövs IF - Bjärnums GIF   2-3     [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Perstorp Bälinge IK   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Ovesholms IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Svalövs BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Stehags AIF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Ekets GoIF - Snogeröds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-29 19:00 Ovesholms IF - Vinslövs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stehags AIF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-3     [mer info]
2018-05-30 18:30 Svalövs BK - Teckomatorps SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Askeröds IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Ekets GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bjärnums GIF - Gantofta IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-01 19:00 Ovesholms IF - Stehags AIF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Bjärnums GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekets GoIF - Svalövs BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Snogeröds IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Gantofta IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-06 14:00 Stehags AIF - Vinslövs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Ljungbyheds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Ovesholms IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 12:00 Svalövs BK - Askeröds IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärnums GIF - Ekets GoIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Teckomatorps SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-13 19:15 Teckomatorps SK - Vinslövs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Snogeröds IF - Stehags AIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Ovesholms IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Ljungbyheds IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärnums GIF - Askeröds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Ekets GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 Stehags AIF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Askeröds IF - Gantofta IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Vinslövs IF - Snogeröds IF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Bjärnums GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Ekets GoIF - Teckomatorps SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Ovesholms IF - Svalövs BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-06-26 19:00 Vinslövs IF - Ekets GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
2018-08-10 18:30 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Snogeröds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Teckomatorps SK - Askeröds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjärnums GIF - Ovesholms IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 14:00 Gantofta IF - Ljungbyheds IF   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:15 Svalövs BK - Stehags AIF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-16 18:30 Stehags AIF - Bjärnums GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-18 15:00 Ovesholms IF - Gantofta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Teckomatorps SK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Svalövs BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Vinslövs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Ekets GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 19:00 Svalövs BK - Perstorp Bälinge IK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vinslövs IF - Askeröds IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekets GoIF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Bjärnums GIF - Snogeröds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Ovesholms IF   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Stehags AIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 19:15 Svalövs BK - Vinslövs IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Stehags AIF - Teckomatorps SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Askeröds IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Gantofta IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Bjärnums GIF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ovesholms IF - Ekets GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Snogeröds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärnums GIF - Svalövs BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Ljungbyheds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Stehags AIF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Ovesholms IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-13 19:00 Bjärnums GIF - Vinslövs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 14:00 Stehags AIF - Askeröds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Ekets GoIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Teckomatorps SK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Gantofta IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ovesholms IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Svalövs BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 14:00 Ekets GoIF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Stehags AIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Bjärnums GIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Ovesholms IF   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Snogeröds IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-28 19:00 Svalövs BK - Ekets GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 14:00 Snogeröds IF - Ljungbyheds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Askeröds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärnums GIF - Teckomatorps SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Vinslövs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stehags AIF - Ovesholms IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 13:00 Teckomatorps SK - Gantofta IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ekets GoIF - Bjärnums GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Askeröds IF - Svalövs BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ovesholms IF - Snogeröds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vinslövs IF - Stehags AIF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]