Division VI, Nordvästra - 2018

1. Vikens IK 20 15 3 2 68 - 23 48
2. IFK Rössjöholm 20 15 2 3 58 - 24 47
3. FC Örkelljunga 20 12 4 4 56 - 31 40
4. FC Kopparmöllan 20 12 2 6 43 - 25 38
5. Allerums GIF 20 11 2 7 47 - 31 35
6. Båstads GIF 20 10 1 9 39 - 30 31
7. IF Salamis 20 7 3 10 31 - 31 24
8. Strövelstorps GIF 20 6 4 10 35 - 47 22
9. Hjärnarps GIF 20 4 4 12 34 - 51 16
10. Munka/Ljungby IF 20 5 0 15 17 - 45 15
11. Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF 20 0 1 19 17 - 107 1
12. Hasslarps BK Utgått
13. Väsby FK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-07 15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - FC Kopparmöllan   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjärnarps GIF - IF Salamis   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 11:30 Allerums GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vikens IK - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-14 13:00 Strövelstorps GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Hjärnarps GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Båstads GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 IF Salamis - Allerums GIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Vikens IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-20 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   5-0     [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Allerums GIF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - FC Örkelljunga   1-2     [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 Vikens IK - Strövelstorps GIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-27 18:30 Allerums GIF - FC Örkelljunga   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Båstads GIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Vikens IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Hjärnarps GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - IF Salamis   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-04 18:30 IF Salamis - Munka/Ljungby IF   5-0     [mer info]
18:30 Båstads GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Örkelljunga - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 Vikens IK - Allerums GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 18:45 Strövelstorps GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 13:00 Allerums GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vikens IK - Båstads GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - FC Örkelljunga   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Kopparmöllan - IF Salamis   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-16 19:00 Båstads GIF - Allerums GIF   4-2     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Örkelljunga - FC Kopparmöllan   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 12:45 Strövelstorps GIF - IF Salamis   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-22 19:00 Strövelstorps GIF - FC Örkelljunga   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - IF Salamis   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vikens IK - Hjärnarps GIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   4-0     [mer info]
2018-05-23 18:30 Allerums GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-25 19:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 FC Örkelljunga - IFK Rössjöholm   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Båstads GIF   2-8     [mer info]
14:00 IF Salamis - Vikens IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - FC Kopparmöllan   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-02 13:00 Allerums GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - IF Salamis   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   5-0     [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 Vikens IK - FC Örkelljunga   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-07 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Allerums GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Båstads GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - IFK Rössjöholm   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Strövelstorps GIF   6-1     [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Vikens IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-15 19:30 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Båstads GIF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 IF Salamis - Hjärnarps GIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Vikens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - IFK Rössjöholm   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Allerums GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Strövelstorps GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vikens IK - FC Kopparmöllan   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - FC Örkelljunga   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Allerums GIF - IF Salamis   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Båstads GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-06-28 19:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Vikens IK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Örkelljunga - IF Salamis   1-2     [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Allerums GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Båstads GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-15 18:30 IF Salamis - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Båstads GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Vikens IK - IFK Rössjöholm   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 FC Örkelljunga - Allerums GIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-25 13:00 Allerums GIF - Vikens IK   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Hjärnarps GIF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Båstads GIF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - IF Salamis   1-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - FC Örkelljunga   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-31 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 14:00 Båstads GIF - Vikens IK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - FC Kopparmöllan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Örkelljunga - Munka/Ljungby IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Allerums GIF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-08 15:00 IF Salamis - Strövelstorps GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - FC Örkelljunga   3-1     [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:00 Allerums GIF - Båstads GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Hjärnarps GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 15:00 FC Örkelljunga - Strövelstorps GIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 IF Salamis - IFK Rössjöholm   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Vikens IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Allerums GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 13:30 Strövelstorps GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vikens IK - IF Salamis   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - FC Örkelljunga   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Munka/Ljungby IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 IF Salamis - Båstads GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Vikens IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Strövelstorps GIF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Allerums GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   2-10 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 Strövelstorps GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vikens IK - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   19-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Båstads GIF - FC Örkelljunga   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]