Division VI, Nordöstra - 2018

1. Vinnö IF 22 21 1 0 111 - 19 64
2. Tollarps IF 22 16 3 3 74 - 29 51
3. Näsums IF 22 16 1 5 76 - 40 49
4. Wä IF 22 15 0 7 56 - 43 45
5. Skepparslöv IF 22 12 2 8 49 - 58 38
6. Venestad IF 22 9 1 12 38 - 51 28
7. Viby IF 22 8 1 13 45 - 69 25
8. Önnestad BoIF 22 8 0 14 27 - 46 24
9. Huaröds IF 22 7 3 12 47 - 68 24
10. Kiaby IF 22 6 2 14 42 - 54 20
11. Everöds IF 22 4 2 16 39 - 71 14
12. Degeberga GoIF 22 1 2 19 28 - 84 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-07 14:00 Kiaby IF - Everöds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Wä IF - Önnestad BoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Skepparslöv IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Huaröds IF - Näsums IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 13:00 Tollarps IF - Venestad IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vinnö IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-14 14:00 Everöds IF - Wä IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Kiaby IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Önnestad BoIF - Viby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsums IF - Vinnö IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-16 18:20 Venestad IF - Huaröds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Tollarps IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-19 18:30 Tollarps IF - Viby IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:30 Huaröds IF - Skepparslöv IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Wä IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Önnestad BoIF - Everöds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 Vinnö IF - Venestad IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kiaby IF - Näsums IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-26 18:15 Näsums IF - Wä IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Skepparslöv IF - Vinnö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tollarps IF - Huaröds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Viby IF - Everöds IF   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Önnestad BoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 14:00 Venestad IF - Kiaby IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-03 18:30 Kiaby IF - Skepparslöv IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 18:30 Wä IF - Venestad IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 14:00 Huaröds IF - Viby IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinnö IF - Tollarps IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Everöds IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Önnestad BoIF - Näsums IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 19:00 Tollarps IF - Kiaby IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Everöds IF - Näsums IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Venestad IF - Önnestad BoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-10 13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Wä IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 14:00 Huaröds IF - Vinnö IF   1-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Degeberga GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-16 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Näsums IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Vinnö IF - Viby IF   11-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kiaby IF - Huaröds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wä IF - Tollarps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Skepparslöv IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Everöds IF - Venestad IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-22 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Everöds IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tollarps IF - Önnestad BoIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Venestad IF - Degeberga GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Viby IF - Näsums IF   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 18:30 Vinnö IF - Kiaby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Wä IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-25 19:00 Everöds IF - Tollarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Näsums IF - Venestad IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-28 18:30 Degeberga GoIF - Skepparslöv IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Wä IF - Vinnö IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Huaröds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Kiaby IF - Viby IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-02 12:00 Tollarps IF - Degeberga GoIF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinnö IF - Önnestad BoIF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Venestad IF   1-2     [mer info]
2018-06-03 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Näsums IF   1-3     [mer info]
2018-06-05 19:00 Huaröds IF - Everöds IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 19:00 Kiaby IF - Wä IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-06 12:00 Näsums IF - Tollarps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Önnestad BoIF - Kiaby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 Wä IF - Viby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Everöds IF - Vinnö IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Huaröds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 Venestad IF - Skepparslöv IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-13 19:00 Venestad IF - Tollarps IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Viby IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Vinnö IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 14:00 Önnestad BoIF - Wä IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Everöds IF - Kiaby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsums IF - Huaröds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-14 13:00 Tollarps IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Huaröds IF - Venestad IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinnö IF - Näsums IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Wä IF - Everöds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Kiaby IF - Degeberga GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Viby IF - Önnestad BoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-06-28 19:00 Everöds IF - Önnestad BoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-29 19:00 Näsums IF - Kiaby IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Huaröds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Venestad IF - Vinnö IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Tollarps IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-22 18:15 Degeberga GoIF - Wä IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-07-04 19:00 Wä IF - Näsums IF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-08-16 19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Degeberga GoIF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-17 18:30 Vinnö IF - Skepparslöv IF   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Everöds IF - Viby IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kiaby IF - Venestad IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 14:00 Huaröds IF - Tollarps IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-24 18:30 Skepparslöv IF - Kiaby IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Näsums IF - Önnestad BoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Venestad IF - Wä IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Everöds IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Tollarps IF - Vinnö IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Huaröds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-29 18:30 Vinnö IF - Huaröds IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-31 18:15 Degeberga GoIF - Viby IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Önnestad BoIF - Venestad IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kiaby IF - Tollarps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Wä IF - Skepparslöv IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Näsums IF - Everöds IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-05 17:45 Tollarps IF - Wä IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-07 18:00 Huaröds IF - Kiaby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Önnestad BoIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Viby IF - Vinnö IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsums IF - Degeberga GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Venestad IF - Everöds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-15 12:00 Önnestad BoIF - Tollarps IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Näsums IF - Viby IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Venestad IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 14:00 Kiaby IF - Vinnö IF   1-7 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Wä IF - Huaröds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Everöds IF - Skepparslöv IF   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 12:00 Tollarps IF - Everöds IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Huaröds IF - Önnestad BoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vinnö IF - Wä IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Venestad IF - Näsums IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Kiaby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 14:00 Wä IF - Kiaby IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Önnestad BoIF - Vinnö IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Everöds IF - Huaröds IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Tollarps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsums IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Venestad IF - Viby IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 Skepparslöv IF - Venestad IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tollarps IF - Näsums IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Huaröds IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinnö IF - Everöds IF   13-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kiaby IF - Önnestad BoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Wä IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]