Division VI, Västra - 2018

1. Medina IF 20 18 1 1 78 - 22 55
2. Hyllinge GIF 20 16 2 2 77 - 31 50
3. BK Landora 20 13 1 6 81 - 39 40
4. Häljarps IF 20 9 4 7 51 - 50 31
5. HF Olympia 20 10 0 10 35 - 38 30
6. Stattena IF 20 8 3 9 33 - 38 27
7. Bosna FF 20 8 3 9 38 - 57 27
8. Asmundtorps IF 20 5 1 14 32 - 54 16
9. Ekeby GIF 20 5 1 14 30 - 60 16
10. Kvidinge IF 20 4 2 14 26 - 67 14
11. Vallåkra IF 20 3 4 13 28 - 53 13
12. Mörarps IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-06 19:00 Bosna FF - Vallåkra IF   2-2     [mer info]
2018-04-07 12:00 Stattena IF - Häljarps IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Kvidinge IF - Asmundtorps IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Medina IF - BK Landora   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 17:00 Ekeby GIF - Hyllinge GIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-14 11:45 BK Landora - Ekeby GIF   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Häljarps IF - Bosna FF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Medina IF - Asmundtorps IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hyllinge GIF - HF Olympia   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Kvidinge IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-21 12:00 HF Olympia - BK Landora   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - Hyllinge GIF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Vallåkra IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Häljarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-04-22 16:00 Ekeby GIF - Medina IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-26 18:30 Häljarps IF - Asmundtorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-27 18:30 Vallåkra IF - Medina IF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 12:00 BK Landora - Stattena IF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Bosna FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Ekeby GIF - HF Olympia   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-04 18:30 Vallåkra IF - Häljarps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna FF - BK Landora   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Stattena IF - Ekeby GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medina IF - HF Olympia   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Hyllinge GIF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 18:30 BK Landora - Kvidinge IF   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 HF Olympia - Stattena IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Asmundtorps IF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 16:00 Ekeby GIF - Bosna FF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-14 18:30 Häljarps IF - Medina IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-18 19:00 Bosna FF - HF Olympia   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vallåkra IF - Hyllinge GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - BK Landora   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Medina IF - Stattena IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Ekeby GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-22 18:30 BK Landora - Vallåkra IF   WO  
19:00 HF Olympia - Kvidinge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyllinge GIF - Häljarps IF   5-3     [mer info]
2018-05-23 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Asmundtorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stattena IF - Bosna FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-25 18:30 Häljarps IF - BK Landora   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 15:00 Kvidinge IF - Stattena IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:30 Medina IF - Bosna FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 15:00 Vallåkra IF - Ekeby GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-13 19:15 Asmundtorps IF - HF Olympia   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-01 19:00 Bosna FF - Kvidinge IF   5-0     [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Stattena IF - Asmundtorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Medina IF   2-3     [mer info]
2018-06-03 15:00 HF Olympia - Vallåkra IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekeby GIF - Häljarps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-06 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Bosna FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Häljarps IF - HF Olympia   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Medina IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 13:00 Vallåkra IF - Stattena IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-12 19:00 Hyllinge GIF - BK Landora   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-15 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Bosna FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 11:45 BK Landora - Medina IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Kvidinge IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Häljarps IF - Stattena IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyllinge GIF - Ekeby GIF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-04-14 14:00 Kvidinge IF - Vallåkra IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Asmundtorps IF - Medina IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-24 14:00 HF Olympia - Hyllinge GIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Häljarps IF   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Ekeby GIF - BK Landora   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-06-27 19:00 BK Landora - HF Olympia   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Asmundtorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Häljarps IF - Kvidinge IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Stattena IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Medina IF - Ekeby GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 19:00 Bosna FF - Hyllinge GIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Stattena IF - BK Landora   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Häljarps IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 HF Olympia - Ekeby GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-20 19:00 Medina IF - Vallåkra IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Stattena IF   3-0     [mer info]
2018-08-25 11:30 BK Landora - Bosna FF   11-1     [mer info]
13:00 Häljarps IF - Vallåkra IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Kvidinge IF   6-3     [mer info]
14:00 HF Olympia - Medina IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-29 19:00 Bosna FF - Ekeby GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-30 19:00 Kvidinge IF - BK Landora   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 13:00 Stattena IF - HF Olympia   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Hyllinge GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Medina IF - Häljarps IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 18:30 Hyllinge GIF - Vallåkra IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 HF Olympia - Bosna FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-09 12:00 BK Landora - Asmundtorps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stattena IF - Medina IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekeby GIF - Kvidinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 18:30 Häljarps IF - Hyllinge GIF   4-5     [mer info]
19:00 Bosna FF - Stattena IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvidinge IF - HF Olympia   1-2     [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Asmundtorps IF - Ekeby GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vallåkra IF - BK Landora   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 12:00 BK Landora - Häljarps IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Asmundtorps IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - Kvidinge IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Medina IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - Vallåkra IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Stattena IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Häljarps IF - Ekeby GIF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - HF Olympia   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Medina IF - Hyllinge GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Bosna FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 BK Landora - Hyllinge GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 HF Olympia - Häljarps IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Vallåkra IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna FF - Asmundtorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Medina IF - Kvidinge IF   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]