Division VI, Sydvästra A - 2018

1. Liria IF 22 18 2 2 63 - 21 56
2. Ariana FC 22 15 5 2 75 - 23 50
3. Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 22 16 1 5 84 - 41 49
4. Gislövs IF 22 11 3 8 51 - 31 36
5. FC Bellevue 22 10 4 8 72 - 36 34
6. Lindeborgs FF 1948 22 11 1 10 49 - 44 34
7. Bunkeflo FF 22 10 3 9 47 - 46 33
8. FC Näset 22 7 4 11 35 - 43 25
9. AC Kvarnby 22 7 4 11 49 - 58 25
10. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 22 6 5 11 42 - 65 23
11. Seveds FK 22 2 2 18 25 - 77 8
12. Gylle AIF 22 1 2 19 26 - 133 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-07 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Bunkeflo FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Ariana FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - FC Näset   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Seveds FK   6-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-13 19:00 Seveds FK - Gislövs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Gylle AIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - AC Kvarnby   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - FC Bellevue   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 14:00 FC Näset - Liria IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Ariana FC - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-20 19:00 Seveds FK - Ariana FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Lindeborgs FF 1948   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Bunkeflo FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Gislövs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gylle AIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - FC Näset   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-27 19:00 FC Bellevue - AC Kvarnby   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Gylle AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Ariana FC   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Liria IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 14:00 FC Näset - Seveds FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-04 19:00 Seveds FK - Bunkeflo FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Gislövs IF   3-4     [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - FC Bellevue   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 Ariana FC - FC Näset   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-12 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Gylle AIF   7-4     [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - FC Näset   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Liria IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Ariana FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-15 19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Seveds FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-18 19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - FC Bellevue   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Liria IF - AC Kvarnby   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Gislövs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 14:00 Seveds FK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ariana FC - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-30 19:00 FC Näset - Bunkeflo FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-22 18:45 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - FC Näset   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövs IF - Bunkeflo FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 18:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Ariana FC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Bellevue - Seveds FK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - AC Kvarnby   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Liria IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-26 13:00 Liria IF - Gislövs IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Gylle AIF   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - Lindeborgs FF 1948   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Seveds FK - AC Kvarnby   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ariana FC - FC Bellevue   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-18 20:00 Bunkeflo FF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-04-17 18:30 Gylle AIF - Seveds FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-31 19:00 Gislövs IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Ariana FC   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Bunkeflo FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - FC Näset   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-05-01 13:00 Seveds FK - Liria IF   0-0     [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Gislövs IF   3-1     [mer info]
2018-06-09 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - AC Kvarnby   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 12:00 Bunkeflo FF - FC Bellevue   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ariana FC - Gylle AIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-15 18:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Gislövs IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bunkeflo FF - AC Kvarnby   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - FC Bellevue   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - Gylle AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 14:00 Seveds FK - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ariana FC - Liria IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-20 19:00 FC Bellevue - Lindeborgs FF 1948   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 AC Kvarnby - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Bunkeflo FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - FC Näset   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Ariana FC   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Gislövs IF - Seveds FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-11 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Liria IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - FC Bellevue   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 14:00 Ariana FC - Seveds FK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Näset - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - AC Kvarnby   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 19:00 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Bunkeflo FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Seveds FK - FC Näset   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 11:00 AC Kvarnby - FC Bellevue   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Liria IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ariana FC - Gislövs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-06-06 13:00 Gislövs IF - AC Kvarnby   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:30 Bunkeflo FF - Seveds FK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Liria IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Gylle AIF   22-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - Ariana FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-01 13:00 Liria IF - FC Bellevue   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - AC Kvarnby   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ariana FC - Bunkeflo FF   WO  
15:00 FC Näset - Gislövs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-03 19:30 Seveds FK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 19:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Seveds FK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Bellevue - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Liria IF   2-0     [mer info]
2018-09-09 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - FC Näset   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Gylle AIF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Ariana FC   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:00 Seveds FK - FC Bellevue   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Näset - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 13:00 Liria IF - Gylle AIF   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Gislövs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ariana FC - Lindeborgs FF 1948   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Seveds FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - FC Näset   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Liria IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Bellevue - Ariana FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   2-14 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bunkeflo FF   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 13:00 Bunkeflo FF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - Gylle AIF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ariana FC - AC Kvarnby   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gislövs IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Näset - FC Bellevue   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Bosnien Hercegovinas SK - Liria IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bellevue - Bunkeflo FF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Kvarnby - FC Näset   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gylle AIF - Ariana FC   1-13 (1-6)   [mer info]
15:00 Liria IF - Seveds FK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]