Division VI, Sydvästra B - 2018

1. Oxie SK 22 14 4 4 49 - 23 46
2. Arlövs BI 22 13 6 3 53 - 19 45
3. Lunds BoIS 22 14 2 6 53 - 35 44
4. FC Möllan 22 12 5 5 52 - 27 41
5. Lunds FF 22 12 5 5 41 - 28 41
6. Svedala IF 22 11 5 6 45 - 30 38
7. Afro FK 22 9 3 10 41 - 45 30
8. Korpen Malmö IF 22 7 6 9 43 - 41 27
9. Hardeberga BK 22 5 4 13 30 - 50 19
10. Hallands Nations FF 22 4 3 15 18 - 55 15
11. Klågerups GIF 22 3 4 15 25 - 51 13
12. Holmeja IS 22 3 3 16 22 - 68 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-06 19:00 Oxie SK - Afro FK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Arlövs BI   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hallands Nations FF - Lunds FF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Holmeja IS   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Svedala IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-07 13:00 Hardeberga BK - Klågerups GIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-13 19:00 Lunds FF - Lunds BoIS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallands Nations FF - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 13:00 FC Möllan - Holmeja IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Oxie SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Arlövs BI - Hardeberga BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 16:00 Afro FK - Korpen Malmö IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-20 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Klågerups GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxie SK - FC Möllan   3-1     [mer info]
2018-04-21 13:00 Holmeja IS - Lunds FF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Svedala IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:30 Hardeberga BK - Afro FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Arlövs BI   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-27 19:00 FC Möllan - Lunds FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Holmeja IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Arlövs BI - Lunds BoIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Hardeberga BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie SK - Korpen Malmö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 16:00 Afro FK - Hallands Nations FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-04 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Afro FK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Klågerups GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Holmeja IS - Arlövs BI   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - FC Möllan   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Svedala IF   0-1     [mer info]
2018-05-07 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Oxie SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 19:00 Svedala IF - Lunds BoIS   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 FC Möllan - Klågerups GIF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 Arlövs BI - Lunds FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Hardeberga BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Oxie SK - Hallands Nations FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Afro FK - Holmeja IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-16 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Oxie SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Afro FK   1-1     [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Hardeberga BK - FC Möllan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 13:00 Holmeja IS - Svedala IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Arlövs BI   OW  
2018-05-20 16:00 Hallands Nations FF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-22 19:00 Afro FK - Klågerups GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-23 19:00 Svedala IF - Lunds FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxie SK - Holmeja IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Lunds BoIS   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hardeberga BK - Hallands Nations FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Arlövs BI   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-26 13:00 Lunds BoIS - Hardeberga BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Korpen Malmö IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Svedala IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Afro FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hallands Nations FF - FC Möllan   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Lunds FF - Oxie SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-01 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Holmeja IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallands Nations FF - Lunds BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Afro FK   4-1     [mer info]
2018-06-02 13:00 Oxie SK - Klågerups GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Arlövs BI   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Lunds FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-06 13:00 Holmeja IS - Hallands Nations FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Korpen Malmö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-08 19:00 Lunds BoIS - FC Möllan   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Hardeberga BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-09 13:00 Arlövs BI - Oxie SK   2-0     [mer info]
2018-06-10 16:00 Afro FK - Svedala IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-13 19:00 Lunds FF - Hallands Nations FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-16 13:00 Holmeja IS - Lunds BoIS   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Hardeberga BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Arlövs BI - Korpen Malmö IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - FC Möllan   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 16:00 Afro FK - Oxie SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-09 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Hallands Nations FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Oxie SK - Svedala IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hardeberga BK - Arlövs BI   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Lunds FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Afro FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Holmeja IS - FC Möllan   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-10 19:00 Lunds FF - Holmeja IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Oxie SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Lunds BoIS   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Arlövs BI - Hallands Nations FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-12 16:00 Afro FK - Hardeberga BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-17 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Arlövs BI   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 Holmeja IS - Klågerups GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Oxie SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Svedala IF   2-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Lunds FF - FC Möllan   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-19 19:30 Hallands Nations FF - Afro FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-23 19:00 FC Möllan - Korpen Malmö IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-25 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Lunds FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Arlövs BI - Holmeja IS   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Hallands Nations FF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie SK - Hardeberga BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-26 16:00 Afro FK - Lunds BoIS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-01 13:00 Holmeja IS - Afro FK   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Svedala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds FF - Arlövs BI   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Klågerups GIF - FC Möllan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Oxie SK   OW  
2018-09-02 15:00 Hardeberga BK - Korpen Malmö IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-07 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Hallands Nations FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Hardeberga BK   WO  
2018-09-09 13:00 Arlövs BI - Klågerups GIF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Holmeja IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie SK - Lunds BoIS   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Afro FK - Lunds FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-14 19:00 Hallands Nations FF - Hardeberga BK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Korpen Malmö IF   1-0     [mer info]
2018-09-16 12:00 Lunds FF - Svedala IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Oxie SK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Afro FK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Arlövs BI - FC Möllan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 12:30 FC Möllan - Hallands Nations FF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Klågerups GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie SK - Lunds FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Holmeja IS   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Lunds BoIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 16:00 Afro FK - Arlövs BI   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 13:00 Holmeja IS - Hardeberga BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Oxie SK   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Arlövs BI - Svedala IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Afro FK - FC Möllan   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Hallands Nations FF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lunds FF - Korpen Malmö IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-07 15:00 Svedala IF - Afro FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Oxie SK - Arlövs BI   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Klågerups GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hardeberga BK - Lunds FF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Holmeja IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Möllan - Lunds BoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]