Division VII, Västra - 2018

1. Stora Harrie IF 21 14 4 3 59 - 26 46
2. Härslövs IK 21 14 2 5 80 - 29 44
3. FC Helsingkrona 21 12 2 7 59 - 39 38
4. Lödde FF 21 11 4 6 56 - 28 37
5. Svalöv United FC 21 11 4 6 56 - 40 37
6. Röstånga IS 21 4 9 8 35 - 45 21
7. Färingtofta IK 21 3 2 16 23 - 78 11
8. MKSF Pelagonija 21 1 1 19 28 - 111 4
9. GOF IF Utgått
10. Kävlinge GIF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-04 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Färingtofta IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-06 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Röstånga IS   3-3     [mer info]
2018-04-07 16:30 FC Helsingkrona - Svalöv United FC   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 17:00 Lödde FF - Härslövs IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-13 19:00 Härslövs IK - Stora Harrie IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-14 11:00 Röstånga IS - FC Helsingkrona   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Svalöv United FC - Lödde FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Färingtofta IK - MKSF Pelagonija   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-18 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Lödde FF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-20 18:45 MKSF Pelagonija - Härslövs IK   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Svalöv United FC - Röstånga IS   2-1     [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Färingtofta IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-25 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - MKSF Pelagonija   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 11:30 Härslövs IK - FC Helsingkrona   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Färingtofta IK - Svalöv United FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 17:00 Lödde FF - Röstånga IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-04 18:30 Svalöv United FC - Härslövs IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Röstånga IS - Färingtofta IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Stora Harrie IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 17:00 Lödde FF - MKSF Pelagonija   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Svalöv United FC   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - FC Helsingkrona   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 18:30 Härslövs IK - Röstånga IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 17:00 Lödde FF - Färingtofta IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-16 19:15 Svalöv United FC - MKSF Pelagonija   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-18 19:00 Stora Harrie IF - Röstånga IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 12:00 Färingtofta IK - Härslövs IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-22 20:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lödde FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-23 19:15 Röstånga IS - MKSF Pelagonija   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 11:30 Härslövs IK - Lödde FF   3-4     [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 Svalöv United FC - FC Helsingkrona   3-1     [mer info]
2018-06-04 18:30 Färingtofta IK - Stora Harrie IF   2-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-05-30 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Härslövs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Färingtofta IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 17:00 Lödde FF - Svalöv United FC   3-2     [mer info]
2018-09-20 20:15 FC Helsingkrona - Röstånga IS   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-07 19:00 Röstånga IS - Svalöv United FC   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-10 14:00 Färingtofta IK - FC Helsingkrona   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lödde FF - Stora Harrie IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-11 18:45 Härslövs IK - MKSF Pelagonija   17-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-06 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Härslövs IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svalöv United FC - Färingtofta IK   WO  
2018-06-15 18:30 Röstånga IS - Lödde FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Stora Harrie IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-05-24 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - FC Helsingkrona   3-0     [mer info]
2018-06-20 19:00 Färingtofta IK - Röstånga IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Lödde FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 18:30 Härslövs IK - Svalöv United FC   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-08 18:30 Svalöv United FC - Stora Harrie IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 18:30 Röstånga IS - Härslövs IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 12:00 Färingtofta IK - Lödde FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-29 18:45 MKSF Pelagonija - FC Helsingkrona   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-17 18:45 Röstånga IS - Stora Harrie IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Svalöv United FC   5-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 11:30 Härslövs IK - Färingtofta IK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Lödde FF - FC Helsingkrona   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-22 18:30 Färingtofta IK - Stora Harrie IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:45 MKSF Pelagonija - Röstånga IS   0-4     [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Svalöv United FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lödde FF - Härslövs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-31 18:15 Härslövs IK - Stora Harrie IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-01 12:00 Svalöv United FC - Lödde FF   1-1     [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:30 Röstånga IS - FC Helsingkrona   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Färingtofta IK - MKSF Pelagonija   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-05 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Lödde FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 13:00 Svalöv United FC - Röstånga IS   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Härslövs IK   1-8     [mer info]
15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Färingtofta IK   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-12 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - MKSF Pelagonija   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 11:30 Härslövs IK - FC Helsingkrona   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Färingtofta IK - Svalöv United FC   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2018-09-16 17:00 Lödde FF - Röstånga IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-21 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Lödde FF   OW  
2018-09-23 12:00 Svalöv United FC - Härslövs IK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Stora Harrie IF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Röstånga IS - Färingtofta IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-26 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Svalöv United FC   4-3     [mer info]
2018-09-28 19:00 FC Helsingkrona - MKSF Pelagonija   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 11:30 Härslövs IK - Röstånga IS   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Lödde FF - Färingtofta IK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-06 11:30 Röstånga IS - Stora Harrie IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lödde FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svalöv United FC - MKSF Pelagonija   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Färingtofta IK - Härslövs IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]