Division VII, Sydvästra - 2018

1. Tygelsjö IK 16 13 1 2 71 - 21 40
2. Västra Ingelstad IS 16 11 2 3 74 - 27 35
3. Heleneholms SK 16 11 1 4 83 - 30 34
4. Bosniska FK Behar 16 10 3 3 78 - 36 33
5. Turkisk Center FF 16 9 2 5 55 - 38 29
6. FF Vuk 16 5 2 9 37 - 45 17
7. Orient FC 16 3 2 11 34 - 76 11
8. KSF Makedonija 16 3 1 12 35 - 76 10
9. Holma-Kroksbäck IF 16 0 0 16 11 - 129 0
10. Athletic Club Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-14 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Tygelsjö IK   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Orient FC   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - KSF Makedonija   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 13:00 FF Vuk - Turkisk Center FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-20 19:00 Tygelsjö IK - FF Vuk   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 15:30 Turkisk Center FF - Heleneholms SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-04-22 14:00 KSF Makedonija - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Orient FC - Bosniska FK Behar   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-26 19:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-11 (1-6)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Tygelsjö IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Orient FC   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Turkisk Center FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-04 19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Bosniska FK Behar   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-05 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - FF Vuk   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-05-06 14:00 Turkisk Center FF - KSF Makedonija   4-1     [mer info]
2018-05-08 18:45 Västra Ingelstad IS - Orient FC   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-12 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Tygelsjö IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 13:00 FF Vuk - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - Turkisk Center FF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-18 19:30 Tygelsjö IK - Orient FC   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-19 12:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Turkisk Center FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Bosniska FK Behar   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-20 13:00 FF Vuk - Heleneholms SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-23 19:30 Heleneholms SK - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Tygelsjö IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Bosniska FK Behar - FF Vuk   0-0     [mer info]
2018-05-27 14:00 KSF Makedonija - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-06-02 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Bosniska FK Behar   5-5     [mer info]
13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Tygelsjö IK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Orient FC   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - KSF Makedonija   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-09 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - FF Vuk   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Heleneholms SK   2-9     [mer info]
2018-06-10 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   14-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-16 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - FF Vuk   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Bosniska FK Behar   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2018-06-17 13:00 Tygelsjö IK - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   20-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Orient FC - Heleneholms SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-20 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - KSF Makedonija   6-4 (3-4)   [mer info]
2018-08-18 13:00 FF Vuk - Tygelsjö IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Heleneholms SK - Turkisk Center FF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Orient FC   15-4 (7-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-08-24 19:00 Turkisk Center FF - Bosniska FK Behar   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Heleneholms SK   1-3     [mer info]
2018-08-26 13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Orient FC - KSF Makedonija   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-31 18:30 Bosniska FK Behar - Tygelsjö IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 FF Vuk - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Turkisk Center FF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-09-08 13:00 Tygelsjö IK - KSF Makedonija   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
13:15 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Heleneholms SK   0-13 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - FF Vuk   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Turkisk Center FF - Orient FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-09-15 13:00 Heleneholms SK - FF Vuk   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - Tygelsjö IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   14-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-09-22 13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Heleneholms SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 13:00 FF Vuk - Bosniska FK Behar   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - KSF Makedonija   1-2     [mer info]
2018-09-26 19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Turkisk Center FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-28 19:00 Tygelsjö IK - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-30 13:00 Bosniska FK Behar - Heleneholms SK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Orient FC - Holma-Kroksbäck IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:15 KSF Makedonija - FF Vuk   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-10-06 15:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Turkisk Center FF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Orient FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Heleneholms SK - KSF Makedonija   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bosniska FK Behar   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]