Division VII, Sydöstra - 2018

1. Lilla Beddinge BK 18 14 2 2 78 - 37 44
2. Rörums SK 18 13 4 1 69 - 21 43
3. Baskemölla IF 18 11 2 5 52 - 35 35
4. SoGK Charlo 18 8 2 8 44 - 33 26
5. Wollsjö AIF 18 6 4 8 46 - 46 22
6. Onslunda IF 18 4 0 14 30 - 77 12
7. Glemmingebro IF 18 0 0 18 13 - 83 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-05 19:15 Rörums SK - Glemmingebro IF   13-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-08 16:00 Wollsjö AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Baskemölla IF - Onslunda IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-12 18:30 Onslunda IF - Rörums SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2018-04-15 14:00 SoGK Charlo - Wollsjö AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Baskemölla IF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-04-19 18:45 Glemmingebro IF - Onslunda IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-21 12:00 Baskemölla IF - SoGK Charlo   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rörums SK - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-04-26 18:45 Lilla Beddinge BK - Glemmingebro IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Rörums SK - SoGK Charlo   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-04-28 14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Baskemölla IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-03 18:45 Glemmingebro IF - SoGK Charlo   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-04 19:00 Rörums SK - Wollsjö AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-09 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Rörums SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2018-05-11 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Onslunda IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-13 14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Glemmingebro IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-16 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Baskemölla IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-17 19:00 Onslunda IF - Wollsjö AIF   2-4     [mer info]
2018-05-19 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - SoGK Charlo   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-23 19:00 Onslunda IF - Baskemölla IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-24 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Rörums SK   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2018-05-26 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Wollsjö AIF   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-01 19:00 Rörums SK - Onslunda IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Baskemölla IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-03 14:00 Wollsjö AIF - SoGK Charlo   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-05 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Rörums SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Baskemölla IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Onslunda IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-13 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Rörums SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Baskemölla IF - Wollsjö AIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2018-06-14 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-20 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Glemmingebro IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Onslunda IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-06-28 19:00 Wollsjö AIF - Rörums SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-08-09 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Wollsjö AIF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-10 18:45 Onslunda IF - SoGK Charlo   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Baskemölla IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-17 18:30 SoGK Charlo - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Baskemölla IF - Glemmingebro IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Onslunda IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-08-23 18:45 Rörums SK - Glemmingebro IF   4-1     [mer info]
2018-08-24 18:45 Wollsjö AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Baskemölla IF - Onslunda IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-31 18:30 Onslunda IF - Rörums SK   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Baskemölla IF   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Wollsjö AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-09-06 19:00 Onslunda IF - Glemmingebro IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-08 14:00 Baskemölla IF - SoGK Charlo   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rörums SK - Lilla Beddinge BK   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-15 14:00 SoGK Charlo - Rörums SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Baskemölla IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Glemmingebro IF   WO  
Omgång 19
2018-09-23 14:00 Rörums SK - Wollsjö AIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - SoGK Charlo   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Onslunda IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-30 14:00 SoGK Charlo - Onslunda IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Wollsjö AIF - Glemmingebro IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Rörums SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-10-06 15:00 Glemmingebro IF - Baskemölla IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Onslunda IF - Wollsjö AIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - SoGK Charlo   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]