Division V, Västra - 2018

1. Borensbergs IF 22 17 1 4 72 - 24 52
2. IFK Wreta Kloster 22 13 5 4 73 - 41 44
3. FC Super Lambo 22 14 1 7 68 - 48 43
4. Mjölby Södra IF 22 13 2 7 53 - 33 41
5. Skeninge IK 22 11 2 9 46 - 48 35
6. Malmens FF 22 9 3 10 42 - 43 30
7. Kristbergs IF 22 8 5 9 52 - 48 29
8. Österstads IF 22 8 4 10 49 - 61 28
9. FC Orten 22 8 3 11 69 - 84 27
10. Stjärnorps SK 22 6 4 12 56 - 60 22
11. Strålsnäs FF 22 6 3 13 48 - 69 21
12. Mjölby Turabdin FC 22 2 1 19 26 - 95 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2018-04-21 12:00 Stjärnorps SK - FC Super Lambo   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kristbergs IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Borensbergs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Mjölby Turabdin FC   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - FC Orten   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Strålsnäs FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2018-04-28 12:00 FC Super Lambo - Skeninge IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Borensbergs IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Orten - Kristbergs IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Malmens FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-04-29 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Mjölby Södra IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-29 19:00 Strålsnäs FF - Österstads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2018-05-05 12:00 Stjärnorps SK - Mjölby Turabdin FC   8-1     [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Skeninge IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - FC Super Lambo   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Strålsnäs FF - FC Orten   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Borensbergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2018-05-10 13:00 FC Super Lambo - Malmens FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Kristbergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2018-05-12 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Strålsnäs FF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Stjärnorps SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Orten - Mjölby Södra IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-08-13 19:00 Borensbergs IF - Österstads IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2018-05-15 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Malmens FF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2018-05-16 19:00 Strålsnäs FF - Borensbergs IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Orten - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - Skeninge IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Österstads IF - Mjölby Turabdin FC   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Södra IF - FC Super Lambo   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2018-05-21 19:00 Skeninge IK - Österstads IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmens FF - Kristbergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Borensbergs IF - FC Orten   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Super Lambo - Strålsnäs FF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Mjölby Södra IF   0-2     [mer info]
2018-05-22 19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Stjärnorps SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2018-05-26 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - FC Super Lambo   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Strålsnäs FF - Skeninge IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Orten - Mjölby Turabdin FC   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kristbergs IF - Borensbergs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Stjärnorps SK   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Malmens FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2018-05-30 19:00 FC Super Lambo - FC Orten   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-01 19:00 Skeninge IK - Mjölby Södra IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Kristbergs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borensbergs IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Strålsnäs FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-02 14:00 Malmens FF - Österstads IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2018-06-05 19:00 Strålsnäs FF - Malmens FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-06 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Mjölby Turabdin FC   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Kristbergs IF   4-5     [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Stjärnorps SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Borensbergs IF - FC Super Lambo   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-07 19:00 FC Orten - Skeninge IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2018-06-09 14:00 Malmens FF - FC Orten   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Österstads IF - FC Super Lambo   OW  
2018-06-12 19:00 Skeninge IK - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Strålsnäs FF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - Mjölby Södra IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Borensbergs IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2018-06-16 15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Österstads IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-18 19:00 FC Orten - Stjärnorps SK   9-5 (5-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Borensbergs IF - Skeninge IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-19 19:00 Strålsnäs FF - Kristbergs IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Malmens FF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Super Lambo - Mjölby Turabdin FC   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2018-06-20 19:00 FC Orten - Österstads IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-21 19:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Skeninge IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2018-06-25 18:30 FC Super Lambo - Stjärnorps SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Strålsnäs FF - Mjölby Södra IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Kristbergs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borensbergs IF - Malmens FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2018-06-28 19:00 Skeninge IK - FC Super Lambo   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-06-30 15:00 Österstads IF - Strålsnäs FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-02 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Borensbergs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristbergs IF - FC Orten   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-03 19:00 Malmens FF - Mjölby Turabdin FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-04 15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - IFK Wreta Kloster   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2018-08-08 19:00 Borensbergs IF - Mjölby Södra IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Stjärnorps SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-09 19:00 Skeninge IK - Malmens FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-15 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Österstads IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Super Lambo - Kristbergs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Orten - Strålsnäs FF   3-8 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2018-05-10 15:00 Österstads IF - Borensbergs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2018-08-11 14:00 Malmens FF - FC Super Lambo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - FC Orten   WO  
2018-08-13 19:00 Kristbergs IF - Mjölby Turabdin FC   WO  
2018-08-14 19:00 Stjärnorps SK - Skeninge IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-15 19:00 Strålsnäs FF - IFK Wreta Kloster   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2018-08-18 12:00 FC Super Lambo - Mjölby Södra IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - FC Orten   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Stjärnorps SK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Kristbergs IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Borensbergs IF - Strålsnäs FF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2018-08-19 17:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - Österstads IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2018-08-24 18:30 FC Orten - Borensbergs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Stjärnorps SK - IFK Wreta Kloster   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Kristbergs IF - Malmens FF   2-1     [mer info]
2018-08-25 15:00 Strålsnäs FF - FC Super Lambo   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Skeninge IK   3-0     [mer info]
2018-08-26 15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Mjölby Turabdin FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2018-09-01 12:00 Stjärnorps SK - Österstads IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Super Lambo - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Mjölby Södra IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Borensbergs IF - Kristbergs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2018-09-02 16:00 Skeninge IK - Strålsnäs FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - FC Orten   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2018-09-08 13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Borensbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Stjärnorps SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Strålsnäs FF - Mjölby Turabdin FC   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Orten - FC Super Lambo   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Malmens FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Skeninge IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2018-09-22 11:00 FC Super Lambo - Borensbergs IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Stjärnorps SK - Mjölby Södra IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmens FF - Strålsnäs FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristbergs IF - Österstads IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - FC Orten   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2018-09-23 16:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - IFK Wreta Kloster   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2018-09-29 12:00 FC Super Lambo - Österstads IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Wreta Kloster - Skeninge IK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Strålsnäs FF - Stjärnorps SK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Orten - Malmens FF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjölby Södra IF - Kristbergs IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Borensbergs IF - Mjölby Turabdin FC   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2018-10-06 14:00 Mjölby Turabdin FC - FC Super Lambo   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skeninge IK - Borensbergs IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmens FF - IFK Wreta Kloster   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stjärnorps SK - FC Orten   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristbergs IF - Strålsnäs FF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österstads IF - Mjölby Södra IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]